FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Division 3 Girls:

by / Sunday, 23 November 2014 / Published in NCS Cross Country Results

Division 3 Girls Individual Results

1 1 Chloe Hansel 11 3 Las Lomas 17:35 5:52 T
2 2 Toni Finnane 12 3 Campolindo 17:45 5:55 T
3 3 Brighie Leach 12 3 Campolindo 18:05 6:02 T
4 4 Mary Orders 12 3 Campolindo 18:29 6:10 T
5 5 Jourdan Amen 10 3 Bishop O’dowd 18:35 6:12 T
6 6 Grace Taylor 10 3 Bishop O’dowd 18:37 6:13 T
7 7 Jenna Miles 9 3 Campolindo 18:41 6:14 T
8 8 Allie Timbrell 12 3 Alhambra 18:45 6:15 I
9 9 Sammy Taketa 11 3 Acalanes 18:46 6:16 I
10 10 Hana Sun 11 3 Campolindo 18:48 6:16 T
11 11 Julia Cooke 12 3 Bishop O’dowd 19:07 6:23 T
12 12 Madison Parratt 11 3 Petaluma 19:10 6:24 I
13 13 Kate Meikley 10 3 Tamalpais 19:12 6:24 T
14 14 Sarah Cella 11 3 Campolindo 19:15 6:25 T
15 15 Rachel Johnson 12 3 Campolindo 19:28 6:30 T
16 16 Lizzy Labeeuw-An 10 3 Tamalpais 19:37 6:33 T
17 17 Arden Creson 10 3 Miramonte 19:40 6:34
18 18 Alyssa Byer 12 3 Bishop O’dowd 19:40 6:34 T
19 19 Gianna Garza 12 3 Tamalpais 19:42 6:34 T
20 20 Sydney Polich 10 3 Las Lomas 19:48 6:36 T
21 21 Riley Harmon 9 3 Albany 19:52 6:38
22 22 Meredith Nix 12 3 Bishop O’dowd 19:52 6:38 T
23 23 Lauren Tanel 9 3 Tamalpais 19:55 6:39 T
24 24 Raissa Boysen 12 3 Novato 19:57 6:39
25 25 Linnea Gullikson 10 3 Bishop O’dowd 19:58 6:40 T
26 26 Megan Wenzel 12 3 Las Lomas 20:02 6:41 T
27 27 Hannah Fishlow 10 3 Miramonte 20:03 6:41
28 28 Elise Stankus 10 3 Las Lomas 20:10 6:44 T
29 29 Bella Amyyx 12 3 Tamalpais 20:11 6:44 T
30 30 Sophie Hosodar 10 3 Petaluma 20:11 6:44
31 31 Olivia Phillips 10 3 Tamalpais 20:17 6:46 T
32 32 Kaelyn Shirley 10 3 Bishop O’dowd 20:23 6:48 T
33 33 Madison Alvarado 10 3 Miramonte 20:24 6:48
34 34 Emily Herbst 10 3 Petaluma 20:33 6:51
35 35 Sondra Abruzzo 12 3 Miramonte 20:34 6:52
36 36 Sarah Rockwood 12 3 Miramonte 20:39 6:53
37 37 Annika Levaggi 10 3 Tamalpais 20:40 6:54 T
38 38 Katie Saenger 10 3 Las Lomas 20:40 6:54 T
39 39 Tamika Whitenack 10 3 El Cerrito 20:42 6:54
40 40 Brooke Lennox 11 3 Acalanes 20:48 6:56
41 41 Cailyn Sakurai 10 3 El Cerrito 20:56 6:59
42 42 Maddy Libbey 11 3 Sonoma Valley 20:57 6:59
43 43 Helena Abbott 10 3 Petaluma 21:00 7:00
44 44 Lucy Malamud-Ro 9 3 El Cerrito 21:01 7:01
45 45 Jacey De La Torr 11 3 Albany 21:13 7:05
46 46 Shelby Metten 9 3 Petaluma 21:20 7:07
47 47 Maddie Cashel 10 3 Sonoma Valley 21:20 7:07
48 48 Alexis Ballman 10 3 Albany 21:23 7:08
49 49 Jamie Yeung 9 3 Las Lomas 21:29 7:10 T
50 50 Quinn Jensen 9 3 Sonoma Valley 21:37 7:13
51 51 Emily Mendoza 10 3 Novato 21:41 7:14
52 52 Abbey Reuter 9 3 Petaluma 21:41 7:14
53 53 Georgia Roden 12 3 Miramonte 21:42 7:14
54 Gina Dempster 10 3 Concord 21:43 7:15
55 54 Sadie Donnelly 11 3 Acalanes 21:43 7:15
56 55 Erica Cardinale 10 3 Alhambra 21:43 7:15
57 56 Eliza Neeley 9 3 Sonoma Valley 21:44 7:15
58 57 Ashton Fandel 12 3 Analy 21:49 7:17
59 58 Tori Buckley 11 3 Novato 21:54 7:18
60 59 Charlie Constantin 12 3 Novato 21:54 7:18
61 60 Zoe Giglio 10 3 Analy 21:59 7:20
62 61 Jilly De La Torr 11 3 Albany 22:00 7:20
63 62 Annabel Driussi 11 3 Albany 22:08 7:23
64 63 Dorothea Miller 12 3 Albany 22:08 7:23
65 64 Gracie Thomas 10 3 Petaluma 22:18 7:26
66 65 Grace Cutting 10 3 Sonoma Valley 22:29 7:30
67 66 Muppy Gragg 9 3 Acalanes 22:30 7:30
68 67 Grace Rusin 10 3 El Cerrito 22:35 7:32
69 68 Jocylen Mobley 12 3 Analy 22:35 7:32
70 69 Amanda Bedoka 11 3 Rancho Cotate 22:35 7:32
71 70 Maya Campbell 11 3 Analy 22:40 7:34
72 71 Helena Goodman 9 3 Sonoma Valley 22:42 7:34
73 72 Tara Grismer 10 3 Analy 22:43 7:35
74 73 Grace Ducker 9 3 Novato 22:46 7:36
75 74 Miya Keilin 10 3 El Cerrito 23:04 7:42
76 75 Mimi Largier 12 3 Analy 23:34 7:52
77 76 Olivia Mendoza 12 3 Alhambra 23:41 7:54
78 77 Monica Zuranich 12 3 Encinal 23:51 7:57
79 78 Nia Whitlock 11 3 Novato 23:55 7:59
80 79 Melissa Guevarra 11 3 Alhambra 23:58 8:00
81 Kiyomi Waren 10 3 Concord 24:03 8:01
82 Faith Stilwell 10 3 Concord 24:03 8:01
83 80 Kaylee Seekon 12 3 Rancho Cotate 24:07 8:03
84 81 Kate Rogers 11 3 Alhambra 24:08 8:03
85 82 Sarah Burnick 9 3 Miramonte 24:14 8:05
86 83 Pilar Herrera 12 3 Novato 24:17 8:06
87 84 Anneli Arneson 9 3 Encinal 24:27 8:09
88 85 Catherin Stites 11 3 Alhambra 24:30 8:10
89 86 Catie Norboe 11 3 Encinal 25:00 8:20
90 87 Emma Rusin 10 3 El Cerrito 25:01 8:21
91 Amber Brown 11 3 Jfk – Fremont 25:04 8:22
92 88 Amanda Wild 12 3 Rancho Cotate 25:04 8:22
93 89 Emily Leung 12 3 El Cerrito 25:10 8:24
94 90 Ophelia Rebanal 9 3 Encinal 25:17 8:26
95 91 Caroline Kelly 9 3 Acalanes 25:34 8:32
96 Kendra Battle 9 3 Jfk – Fremont 25:38 8:33
97 92 Courtney Barbato 10 3 Rancho Cotate 25:45 8:35
98 Madelyn Denatale 12 3 De Anza 25:47 8:36
99 93 Linh Tran 9 3 Encinal 25:53 8:38
100 94 Linnea Arneson 12 3 Encinal 25:56 8:39
101 Renee Barthel 10 3 Eureka 26:09 8:43
102 95 Kayla Moss 12 3 Rancho Cotate 26:13 8:45
103 96 Emily Chau 9 3 Encinal 26:45 8:55
104 97 Meea McMath 11 3 Rancho Cotate 26:47 8:56
105 Mary Helberg 11 3 De Anza 27:00 9:00
106 Jennifer Campos 12 3 De Anza 27:09 9:03
107 98 Kiersten Soza 11 3 Alhambra 29:33 9:51

Division 3 Girls Team
1. 26 Campolindo ( 18:22 1:31:48 1:03)
=======================================
1 2 Toni Finnane 12 3 17:45
2 3 Brighie Leach 12 3 18:05
3 4 Mary Orders 12 3 18:29
4 7 Jenna Miles 9 3 18:41
5 10 Hana Sun 11 3 18:48
6 ( 14) Sarah Cella 11 3 19:15
7 ( 15) Rachel Johnson 12 3 19:28

2. 62 Bishop O’dowd ( 19:11 1:35:51 1:17)
=======================================
1 5 Jourdan Amen 10 3 18:35
2 6 Grace Taylor 10 3 18:37
3 11 Julia Cooke 12 3 19:07
4 18 Alyssa Byer 12 3 19:40
5 22 Meredith Nix 12 3 19:52
6 ( 25) Linnea Gullikson 10 3 19:58
7 ( 32) Kaelyn Shirley 10 3 20:23

3. 100 Tamalpais ( 19:44 1:38:37 0:59)
=======================================
1 13 Kate Meikley 10 3 19:12
2 16 Lizzy Labeeuw-An 10 3 19:37
3 19 Gianna Garza 12 3 19:42
4 23 Lauren Tanel 9 3 19:55
5 29 Bella Amyyx 12 3 20:11
6 ( 31) Olivia Phillips 10 3 20:17
7 ( 37) Annika Levaggi 10 3 20:40

4. 113 Las Lomas ( 19:39 1:38:15 3:05)
=======================================
1 1 Chloe Hansel 11 3 17:35
2 20 Sydney Polich 10 3 19:48
3 26 Megan Wenzel 12 3 20:02
4 28 Elise Stankus 10 3 20:10
5 38 Katie Saenger 10 3 20:40
6 ( 49) Jamie Yeung 9 3 21:29

5. 148 Miramonte ( 20:16 1:41:20 0:59)
=======================================
1 17 Arden Creson 10 3 19:40
2 27 Hannah Fishlow 10 3 20:03
3 33 Madison Alvarado 10 3 20:24
4 35 Sondra Abruzzo 12 3 20:34
5 36 Sarah Rockwood 12 3 20:39
6 ( 53) Georgia Roden 12 3 21:42
7 ( 82) Sarah Burnick 9 3 24:14

6. 165 Petaluma ( 20:27 1:42:14 2:10)
=======================================
1 12 Madison Parratt 11 3 19:10
2 30 Sophie Hosodar 10 3 20:11
3 34 Emily Herbst 10 3 20:33
4 43 Helena Abbott 10 3 21:00
5 46 Shelby Metten 9 3 21:20
6 ( 52) Abbey Reuter 9 3 21:41
7 ( 64) Gracie Thomas 10 3 22:18

7. 237 Albany ( 21:20 1:46:36 2:16)
=======================================
1 21 Riley Harmon 9 3 19:52
2 45 Jacey De La Torr 11 3 21:13
3 48 Alexis Ballman 10 3 21:23
4 61 Jilly De La Torr 11 3 22:00
5 62 Annabel Driussi 11 3 22:08
6 ( 63) Dorothea Miller 12 3 22:08

8. 260 Sonoma Valley ( 21:38 1:48:07 1:32)
=======================================
1 42 Maddy Libbey 11 3 20:57
2 47 Maddie Cashel 10 3 21:20
3 50 Quinn Jensen 9 3 21:37
4 56 Eliza Neeley 9 3 21:44
5 65 Grace Cutting 10 3 22:29
6 ( 71) Helena Goodman 9 3 22:42

9. 260 Acalanes ( 21:53 1:49:21 6:48)
=======================================
1 9 Sammy Taketa 11 3 18:46
2 40 Brooke Lennox 11 3 20:48
3 54 Sadie Donnelly 11 3 21:43
4 66 Muppy Gragg 9 3 22:30
5 91 Caroline Kelly 9 3 25:34

10. 265 Novato ( 21:39 1:48:12 2:49)
=======================================
1 24 Raissa Boysen 12 3 19:57
2 51 Emily Mendoza 10 3 21:41
3 58 Tori Buckley 11 3 21:54
4 59 Charlie Constantin 12 3 21:54
5 73 Grace Ducker 9 3 22:46
6 ( 78) Nia Whitlock 11 3 23:55
7 ( 83) Pilar Herrera 12 3 24:17

11. 265 El Cerrito ( 21:40 1:48:18 2:22)
=======================================
1 39 Tamika Whitenack 10 3 20:42
2 41 Cailyn Sakurai 10 3 20:56
3 44 Lucy Malamud-Ro 9 3 21:01
4 67 Grace Rusin 10 3 22:35
5 74 Miya Keilin 10 3 23:04
6 ( 87) Emma Rusin 10 3 25:01
7 ( 89) Emily Leung 12 3 25:10

12. 299 Alhambra ( 22:27 1:52:15 5:23)
=======================================
1 8 Allie Timbrell 12 3 18:45
2 55 Erica Cardinale 10 3 21:43
3 76 Olivia Mendoza 12 3 23:41
4 79 Melissa Guevarra 11 3 23:58
5 81 Kate Rogers 11 3 24:08
6 ( 85) Catherin Stites 11 3 24:30
7 ( 98) Kiersten Soza 11 3 29:33

13. 327 Analy ( 22:22 1:51:46 0:54)
=======================================
1 57 Ashton Fandel 12 3 21:49
2 60 Zoe Giglio 10 3 21:59
3 68 Jocylen Mobley 12 3 22:35
4 70 Maya Campbell 11 3 22:40
5 72 Tara Grismer 10 3 22:43
6 ( 75) Mimi Largier 12 3 23:34
14. 424 Rancho Cotate ( 24:45 2:03:44 3:38)
=======================================
1 69 Amanda Bedoka 11 3 22:35
2 80 Kaylee Seekon 12 3 24:07
3 88 Amanda Wild 12 3 25:04
4 92 Courtney Barbato 10 3 25:45
5 95 Kayla Moss 12 3 26:13
6 ( 97) Meea McMath 11 3 26:47

15. 430 Encinal ( 24:54 2:04:28 2:02)
=======================================
1 77 Monica Zuranich 12 3 23:51
2 84 Anneli Arneson 9 3 24:27
3 86 Catie Norboe 11 3 25:00
4 90 Ophelia Rebanal 9 3 25:17
5 93 Linh Tran 9 3 25:53
6 ( 94) Linnea Arneson 12 3 25:56
7 ( 96) Emily Chau 9 3 26:45

Tagged under:
TOP