FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

2017 NCS Cross Country Results

by / Monday, 20 November 2017 / Published in NCS Cross Country Results, News

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 10:44 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Men
1 Badcock, Lucas JR Dougherty Valley 15:50.50 1
2 Bringas, Sage SR James Logan 16:01.20 2
3 Guerrero, Tristan JR Dougherty Valley 16:05.90 3
4 Millen, Jacob JR Cal High 16:06.70 4
5 Reyes, Cameron SR Cal High 16:10.20 5
6 Berberian, Reilly SR Castro Valley 16:10.50 6
7 Lee, Jeremy SR Dougherty Valley 16:11.80 7
8 Bojdak-Yates, Itai JR Berkeley 16:15.50 8
9 Dea, Walden SR Dougherty Valley 16:17.60 9
10 McNamar, Logan SR Pittsburg 16:18.10 10
1 Dickenson, Miguel SR Dougherty Valley 16:21.70 11
2 Tseng, Jovi SO Berkeley 16:27.60 12
3 Uzawa, Daichi SR Berkeley 16:29.30 13
4 Sankar, Siddish JR Cal High 16:36.30 14
5 Miu, Seth SO Castro Valley 16:39.10 15
6 Ueyama, Connor SO Dougherty Valley 16:39.20 16
7 Grewal, Yavinder SO James Logan 16:41.20 17
8 Vegiraju, Rahul JR Cal High 16:41.80 18
9 Gugg, Anthony SR Castro Valley 16:42.70 19
10 Mims, Makaio FR James Logan 16:46.80 20
1 Carlson, Erik JR Cal High 16:47.80 21
2 Draper, Tanner JR Cal High 16:48.90 22
3 Moran, Joseph SO James Logan 16:53.70 23
4 Bell, Tommy SR Dougherty Valley 16:57.60 24
5 Berschens, Kyle JR Freedom 17:04.70 25
6 Paz, Raul JR Pittsburg 17:05.20 26
7 Bowersmith, Skyler SR Castro Valley 17:07.80 27
8 Austria, Noel JR James Logan 17:08.40 28
9 Taylor, Tobias FR Castro Valley 17:17.30 29
10 Kriston, Joesiah FR Freedom 17:28.90 30
1 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian SR Berkeley 17:31.80 31
2 Campopiano, Samuel JR Cal High 17:32.50 32
3 Yee, Taylor FR Berkeley 17:35.90 33
4 Bowersmith, Hunter JR Castro Valley 17:37.10 34
5 Townsend, Ricky JR James Logan 17:38.30 35
6 Whiting, Soren SR Berkeley 17:44.00 36
7 Langendorff, Ethan JR Freedom 17:50.90 37
8 Hernandez, David JR James Logan 18:08.40 38
9 Cruz, Antonio JR Pittsburg 18:40.10 39
10 Rizo, Ivan SR Pittsburg 18:50.20 40
1 Sedlak, Adam SR Berkeley 18:59.10 41
2 Carlos, Edgardo JR Freedom 19:00.80 42
3 Gonzalez, Noah SR Castro Valley 19:01.30 43
4 Raymundo, Nicolas SR Freedom 19:20.20 44
5 Avalos, Abel FR Pittsburg 19:23.40 45
6 Van Dyke, Joseph SO Freedom 19:27.20 46
7 Hemmick, Daemien SO Pittsburg 19:54.80 47
8 Caballero III, Jose SO Freedom 20:33.80 48
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F004.htm
1 of 3 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Badcock, Lucas JR Dougherty Valley 15:50.50 1 1
2 Bringas, Sage SR James Logan 16:01.20 1 2
3 Guerrero, Tristan JR Dougherty Valley 16:05.90 1 3
4 Millen, Jacob JR Cal High 16:06.70 1 4
5 Reyes, Cameron SR Cal High 16:10.20 1 5
6 Berberian, Reilly SR Castro Valley 16:10.50 1 6
7 Lee, Jeremy SR Dougherty Valley 16:11.80 1 7
8 Bojdak-Yates, Itai JR Berkeley 16:15.50 1 8
9 Dea, Walden SR Dougherty Valley 16:17.60 1 9
10 McNamar, Logan SR Pittsburg 16:18.10 1 10
11 Dickenson, Miguel SR Dougherty Valley 16:21.70 2 11
12 Tseng, Jovi SO Berkeley 16:27.60 2 12
13 Uzawa, Daichi SR Berkeley 16:29.30 2 13
14 Sankar, Siddish JR Cal High 16:36.30 2 14
15 Miu, Seth SO Castro Valley 16:39.10 2 15
16 Ueyama, Connor SO Dougherty Valley 16:39.20 2 16
17 Grewal, Yavinder SO James Logan 16:41.20 2 17
18 Vegiraju, Rahul JR Cal High 16:41.80 2 18
19 Gugg, Anthony SR Castro Valley 16:42.70 2 19
20 Mims, Makaio FR James Logan 16:46.80 2 20
21 Carlson, Erik JR Cal High 16:47.80 3 21
22 Draper, Tanner JR Cal High 16:48.90 3 22
23 Moran, Joseph SO James Logan 16:53.70 3 23
24 Bell, Tommy SR Dougherty Valley 16:57.60 3 24
25 Berschens, Kyle JR Freedom 17:04.70 3 25
26 Paz, Raul JR Pittsburg 17:05.20 3 26
27 Bowersmith, Skyler SR Castro Valley 17:07.80 3 27
28 Austria, Noel JR James Logan 17:08.40 3 28
29 Taylor, Tobias FR Castro Valley 17:17.30 3 29
30 Kriston, Joesiah FR Freedom 17:28.90 3 30
31 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian SR Berkeley 17:31.80 4 31
32 Campopiano, Samuel JR Cal High 17:32.50 4 32
33 Yee, Taylor FR Berkeley 17:35.90 4 33
34 Bowersmith, Hunter JR Castro Valley 17:37.10 4 34
35 Townsend, Ricky JR James Logan 17:38.30 4 35
36 Whiting, Soren SR Berkeley 17:44.00 4 36
37 Langendorff, Ethan JR Freedom 17:50.90 4 37
38 Hernandez, David JR James Logan 18:08.40 4 38
39 Cruz, Antonio JR Pittsburg 18:40.10 4 39
40 Rizo, Ivan SR Pittsburg 18:50.20 4 40
41 Sedlak, Adam SR Berkeley 18:59.10 5 41
42 Carlos, Edgardo JR Freedom 19:00.80 5 42
43 Gonzalez, Noah SR Castro Valley 19:01.30 5 43
44 Raymundo, Nicolas SR Freedom 19:20.20 5 44
45 Avalos, Abel FR Pittsburg 19:23.40 5 45
46 Van Dyke, Joseph SO Freedom 19:27.20 5 46
47 Hemmick, Daemien SO Pittsburg 19:54.80 5 47
48 Caballero III, Jose SO Freedom 20:33.80 5 48

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Men
1 Dougherty Valley 31 1 3 7 9 11 16 24 1 3
Total Time: 1:20:47.50
Average: 16:09.50
2 Cal High 62 4 5 14 18 21 22 32 4 5
Total Time: 1:22:22.80
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F004.htm
2 of 3 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
Average: 16:28.56
3 James Logan 90 2 17 20 23 28 35 38 2 17
Total Time: 1:23:31.30
Average: 16:42.26
4 Castro Valley 96 6 15 19 27 29 34 43 6 15
Total Time: 1:23:57.40
Average: 16:47.48
5 Berkeley 97 8 12 13 31 33 36 41 8 12
Total Time: 1:24:20.10
Average: 16:52.02
6 Pittsburg 160 10 26 39 40 45 47 10 26 39
Total Time: 1:30:17.00
Average: 18:03.40
7 Freedom 178 25 30 37 42 44 46 48 25 30
Total Time: 1:30:45.50
Average: 18:09.10

 
RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 10:44 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Women
1 Brewer, Alyssa SR Cal High 18:13.40 1
2 Popova, Polina JR Dougherty Valley 18:55.90 2
3 Grewal, Aushmitha JR Dougherty Valley 19:07.90 3
4 Neumann, Kayla SR Cal High 19:12.30 4
5 Cortero, Jiana JR Freedom 19:21.90 5
6 Abraham, Leah FR Dougherty Valley 19:28.40 6
7 Marsh, Mia SO Cal High 19:38.80 7
8 Whitaker, Delaney SR Berkeley 19:49.40 8
9 Choo, Eliza FR Dougherty Valley 19:49.80 9
10 Davidson, Olivia JR Castro Valley 19:52.30 10
1 Harper, Rylie FR James Logan 19:54.60 11
2 Curry, Colleen FR Berkeley 20:03.00 12
3 Liem, Madeleine FR Cal High 20:03.40 13
4 Cuevas, Sofia JR Dougherty Valley 20:06.50 14
5 Childs-Smith, Alexandria SR James Logan 20:07.60 15
6 Andar, Sameen FR Dougherty Valley 20:16.70 16
7 Mejia, Vanessa SR James Logan 20:20.00 17
8 Dougherty, Aiko FR Berkeley 20:32.60 18
9 Fewx, Melody SO James Logan 20:37.60 19
10 Pinkerton, Rebecca JR Freedom 20:40.50 20
1 Rogers, Samantha FR Freedom 20:40.60 21
2 Valia, Aesha SO Dougherty Valley 20:40.90 22
3 De La Rosa, Jessica SO Freedom 20:43.90 23
4 Amezcua, Jasmine FR Castro Valley 20:50.70 24
5 Sena, Jasmine JR James Logan 20:51.90 25
6 Manning, Kaitlin JR Castro Valley 20:52.80 26
7 Kwasny, Nicole SR Freedom 20:53.00 27
8 Montanez, Alyssa JR Cal High 21:05.30 28
9 Goodman, Leah SO Berkeley 21:09.30 29
10 Bondi, Corina JR Berkeley 21:11.60 30
1 Johnson, Faith SO Cal High 21:15.60 31
2 Lee, Marnie JR Berkeley 21:17.30 32
3 Gonzalez, Miriam SO Cal High 21:28.90 33
4 Bottger, Tia SO Berkeley 21:31.70 34
5 Siopack, Sophia FR Castro Valley 21:35.70 35
6 VonEuw, Anya JR Castro Valley 21:43.40 36
7 Ruiz, Karen FR Pittsburg 21:43.80 37
8 Dalman, Skylar SO James Logan 21:49.20 38
9 Vaturri, Rithika SO James Logan 21:51.80 39
10 Boyle, Jessica SO Freedom 21:52.60 40
1 Taylor, Josephine SO Castro Valley 22:11.10 41
2 Flores, Yesenia JR Pittsburg 22:44.70 42
3 Sun, Kristen SR Castro Valley 23:06.00 43
4 Hanners, Jessica-Mae SR Pittsburg 23:38.10 44
5 Onstott, Nicole SR Freedom 23:46.00 45
6 Dominguez, Corina FR Pittsburg 23:53.60 46
7 Rosales, Lizbeth SR Pittsburg 24:11.30 47
8 Silva, Evelyn SO Pittsburg 24:33.40 48
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F002.htm
1 of 3 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
9 Johnson, Sarah SR Pittsburg 24:39.90 49
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brewer, Alyssa SR Cal High 18:13.40 1 1
2 Popova, Polina JR Dougherty Valley 18:55.90 1 2
3 Grewal, Aushmitha JR Dougherty Valley 19:07.90 1 3
4 Neumann, Kayla SR Cal High 19:12.30 1 4
5 Cortero, Jiana JR Freedom 19:21.90 1 5
6 Abraham, Leah FR Dougherty Valley 19:28.40 1 6
7 Marsh, Mia SO Cal High 19:38.80 1 7
8 Whitaker, Delaney SR Berkeley 19:49.40 1 8
9 Choo, Eliza FR Dougherty Valley 19:49.80 1 9
10 Davidson, Olivia JR Castro Valley 19:52.30 1 10
11 Harper, Rylie FR James Logan 19:54.60 2 11
12 Curry, Colleen FR Berkeley 20:03.00 2 12
13 Liem, Madeleine FR Cal High 20:03.40 2 13
14 Cuevas, Sofia JR Dougherty Valley 20:06.50 2 14
15 Childs-Smith, Alexandria SR James Logan 20:07.60 2 15
16 Andar, Sameen FR Dougherty Valley 20:16.70 2 16
17 Mejia, Vanessa SR James Logan 20:20.00 2 17
18 Dougherty, Aiko FR Berkeley 20:32.60 2 18
19 Fewx, Melody SO James Logan 20:37.60 2 19
20 Pinkerton, Rebecca JR Freedom 20:40.50 2 20
21 Rogers, Samantha FR Freedom 20:40.60 3 21
22 Valia, Aesha SO Dougherty Valley 20:40.90 3 22
23 De La Rosa, Jessica SO Freedom 20:43.90 3 23
24 Amezcua, Jasmine FR Castro Valley 20:50.70 3 24
25 Sena, Jasmine JR James Logan 20:51.90 3 25
26 Manning, Kaitlin JR Castro Valley 20:52.80 3 26
27 Kwasny, Nicole SR Freedom 20:53.00 3 27
28 Montanez, Alyssa JR Cal High 21:05.30 3 28
29 Goodman, Leah SO Berkeley 21:09.30 3 29
30 Bondi, Corina JR Berkeley 21:11.60 3 30
31 Johnson, Faith SO Cal High 21:15.60 4 31
32 Lee, Marnie JR Berkeley 21:17.30 4 32
33 Gonzalez, Miriam SO Cal High 21:28.90 4 33
34 Bottger, Tia SO Berkeley 21:31.70 4 34
35 Siopack, Sophia FR Castro Valley 21:35.70 4 35
36 VonEuw, Anya JR Castro Valley 21:43.40 4 36
37 Ruiz, Karen FR Pittsburg 21:43.80 4 37
38 Dalman, Skylar SO James Logan 21:49.20 4 38
39 Vaturri, Rithika SO James Logan 21:51.80 4 39
40 Boyle, Jessica SO Freedom 21:52.60 4 40
41 Taylor, Josephine SO Castro Valley 22:11.10 5 41
42 Flores, Yesenia JR Pittsburg 22:44.70 5 42
43 Sun, Kristen SR Castro Valley 23:06.00 5 43
44 Hanners, Jessica-Mae SR Pittsburg 23:38.10 5 44
45 Onstott, Nicole SR Freedom 23:46.00 5 45
46 Dominguez, Corina FR Pittsburg 23:53.60 5 46
47 Rosales, Lizbeth SR Pittsburg 24:11.30 5 47
48 Silva, Evelyn SO Pittsburg 24:33.40 5 48
49 Johnson, Sarah SR Pittsburg 24:39.90 5 49

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Women
1 Dougherty Valley 34 2 3 6 9 14 16 22 2 3
Total Time: 1:37:28.50
Average: 19:29.70
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F002.htm
2 of 3 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
2 Cal High 53 1 4 7 13 28 31 33 1 4
Total Time: 1:38:13.20
Average: 19:38.64
3 James Logan 87 11 15 17 19 25 38 39 11 15
Total Time: 1:41:51.70
Average: 20:22.34
4 Freedom 96 5 20 21 23 27 40 45 5 20
Total Time: 1:42:19.90
Average: 20:27.98
5 Berkeley 97 8 12 18 29 30 32 34 8 12
Total Time: 1:42:45.90
Average: 20:33.18
6 Castro Valley 131 10 24 26 35 36 41 43 10 24
Total Time: 1:44:54.90
Average: 20:58.98
7 Pittsburg 216 37 42 44 46 47 48 49 37 42
Total Time: 1:56:11.50
Average: 23:14.30

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 12:27 PM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Men
1 Livingston, Connor JR De La Salle 15:01.00 1
2 Scomparin, Loic JR Dublin 15:04.50 2
3 Bennett, John SR Granada 15:05.20 3
4 Rich, Denny SR Washington 15:12.20 4
5 White, Dylan SR Clayton Valley 15:14.60 5
6 Phanse, Gaurav SR Dublin 15:20.00 6
7 Hattori, Tyler JR Granada 15:20.70 7
8 Schroeder, Adrian SR Dublin 15:23.70 9
8 Sullivan, Russell JR Foothill 15:23.70 8
10 Middleton-Pearson, Chris SO Dublin 15:24.00 10
1 Fisher, Harrison SR De La Salle 15:28.10 11
2 Charvet, Jett SR Heritage 15:34.60 12
3 Boyle, Aidan JR Amador Valley 15:38.00 13
4 Arora, Arnav SO Mission San Jose 15:42.10 14
5 Lampi, Hunter JR Dublin 15:49.40 15
6 Jeppson, Seth SO Granada 15:56.10 16
7 Marimuthu, Surya FR Dublin 16:00.10 17
8 Meier, Cameron JR Granada 16:04.20 18
9 Flanagan, James SR De La Salle 16:05.10 19
10 White, Joshua JR Granada 16:06.60 20
1 Delgado, Micah JR Liberty 16:07.60 21
2 Desai, Kinaar SR Granada 16:10.20 22
3 Ross, Cameron SR De La Salle 16:10.70 23
4 Khleif, Omar SR De La Salle 16:10.80 24
5 Morrison, Kyle JR Dublin 16:11.80 25
6 Reddick, Matthew JR Granada 16:14.90 26
7 Cook, Dylan JR College Park 16:17.10 27
8 Gray, Jack SO Amador Valley 16:18.20 28
9 Vasavada, Shrey SR Mission San Jose 16:18.70 29
10 Salmon, Michael SR De La Salle 16:21.10 30
1 Sagi, Nitin JR Mission San Jose 16:21.40 31
2 Smith, Benjamin SR Liberty 16:22.00 32
3 Kolon, Dylan SR Foothill 16:29.70 33
4 Tesfaye, Nate SR College Park 16:31.60 34
5 Penner, Braden JR Heritage 16:32.00 35
6 Pendergraft, Ethan SO Montgomery 16:32.30 36
7 Kim, Matthew JR Montgomery 16:36.80 37
8 McCarthy, Aidan SO Amador Valley 16:39.10 38
9 Ball, Thomas JR Montgomery 16:40.30 39
10 Shah, Shrey JR Foothill 16:43.80 40
1 Pendergraft, Austin SO Montgomery 16:44.30 41
2 Thorsen, Bjorn JR College Park 16:44.80 42
3 Joslyn, Sam SR Santa Rosa 16:48.50 44
4 Grube, Parker SR College Park 16:48.50 43
5 Houston, Euan FR Amador Valley 16:48.90 45
6 Winding, Dane SR Heritage 16:49.70 46
7 O’Connor, Derek SO De La Salle 16:49.90 47
8 Lawrence, Jacob SO Amador Valley 16:50.30 48
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F008.htm
1 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
9 Dawal, Marcus SR Heritage 16:57.00 49
10 Palciakis, Domas FR College Park 16:59.10 50
1 Edgren, Cole JR San Ramon Valley 16:59.70 51
2 Hyland, Matt SR Clayton Valley 17:00.80 52
3 Waechter, Max JR Heritage 17:02.80 53
4 Duret, Matthew SR Amador Valley 17:07.20 54
5 Dumas, Nathan JR Liberty 17:09.90 55
6 George, Sam SR Montgomery 17:11.40 56
7 Schneider, Ben SR Washington 17:11.60 57
8 Elias, Ben SR Antioch 17:12.00 58
9 Engle, Andrew SO Santa Rosa 17:12.10 59
10 Estes, Jack SO San Ramon Valley 17:12.30 60
1 McKamey, Andrew FR Santa Rosa 17:12.50 61
2 Rico, Ezekiel SR San Leandro 17:14.10 62
3 Naprawa, Anthony FR San Ramon Valley 17:19.80 63
4 Subramanian, Arjun FR Foothill 17:20.00 64
5 Foreman, Bobby FR Heritage 17:27.80 65
6 Kachare, Prithu FR Foothill 17:27.90 66
7 Portillo, Anthony SO Liberty 17:28.70 67
8 Gutierrez, Beckom SO American 17:29.40 68
9 Singleton, Tommy SO Washington 17:29.70 69
10 Richey, Calvin FR Heritage 17:30.20 70
1 Islas, Armando SR San Leandro 17:30.70 71
2 Choi, Steven JR San Leandro 17:31.60 72
3 Sample, Keene FR Liberty 17:32.80 73
4 Reinwald, Aidan SO Clayton Valley 17:33.20 74
5 Yang, Stanley JR College Park 17:33.40 75
6 Talbert, Hayden SR Amador Valley 17:33.70 76
7 Cheng, Jeff JR Irvington 17:34.00 77
8 Gaigalas, Ethan SO College Park 17:34.50 78
9 Hay, Langston SR Santa Rosa 17:36.10 79
10 Lynn, Michael JR Antioch 17:38.60 80
1 Dutra, Mateus JR Montgomery 17:40.10 81
2 McGhehey, Ryan SR Clayton Valley 17:40.60 82
3 Ruvalcaba, Cesar SO Mt Eden 17:41.10
4 Morkved, Lee SO Washington 17:42.20 83
5 Shah, Abishek SR Mission San Jose 17:43.00 84
6 Connelly, Eric FR San Ramon Valley 17:43.60 85
7 Corona, Nicholas SR San Leandro 17:44.20 86
8 Rickard, Ryan SO Clayton Valley 17:45.00 87
9 Grams, Steven FR Santa Rosa 17:45.20 88
10 Garcia, Alex SR Clayton Valley 17:46.50 89
1 Silva, Kaedin SR American 17:46.90 90
2 Alfonso, Julian JR American 17:47.60 91
3 Patel, Avi SR Mission San Jose 17:48.40 92
4 Milham, Sam SR Montgomery 17:50.70 93
5 Felten, Zachary SR American 17:51.20 94
6 Sainez, Rigoberto SO Arroyo 17:51.50 95
7 Alfonso, Javier JR American 17:51.70 96
8 Sanchez, Tony SR San Leandro 17:52.40 97
9 Kumar, Tanish FR American 17:53.30 98
10 Bergqvist, Alex SO Liberty 17:53.70 99
1 Stewart, Dallin SR San Ramon Valley 17:55.00 100
2 Stern, Daniel SO San Ramon Valley 17:55.90 101
3 Luke, Ralph JR Antioch 17:57.70 102
4 Sharma, Varun SR Foothill 17:58.00 103
5 Schott, Conor JR Santa Rosa 17:58.60 104
6 Hancock, Trevor FR Washington 18:00.50 105
7 Gomez, Simon SR San Leandro 18:02.40 106
8 Severson, Calder SO San Ramon Valley 18:02.50 107
9 Delgado, Faris FR Santa Rosa 18:04.10 108
10 Patil, Sagar JR Mission San Jose 18:04.50 109
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F008.htm
2 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
1 Zuniga, Dominic SR Liberty 18:10.40 110
2 Lucido, Daniel JR Antioch 18:20.20 111
3 Provine, Ashwin SO Mission San Jose 18:21.70 113
4 Schoffstall, Logan SR Clayton Valley 18:21.70 112
5 Gonzalez, Lorenzo FR Arroyo 18:25.30 114
6 Bell, Lucas SR Foothill 18:30.40 115
7 Khan, Youan SO Irvington 18:32.10 116
8 Lewis, Michael JR Antioch 18:36.70 117
9 Choi, Stewart JR San Leandro 18:38.50 118
10 Basit, Nathan JR Irvington 18:39.80 119
1 Lopez, Isaac SR Washington 18:48.10 120
2 Fezler, Lucas FR American 18:51.30 121
3 Blanchford, Justin SR Irvington 18:55.10 122
4 Amen, Jeremy SR Mt Eden 19:00.10
5 Bansal, Rithwik SR Irvington 19:00.50 123
6 Lewis, Robert JR Antioch 19:03.80 124
7 Torres, Isaac JR Arroyo 19:05.70 125
8 Reddy, Pramtih SR Irvington 19:06.60 126
9 Wu, Tristen JR Irvington 19:21.70 127
10 Gavino, Jesus SO Arroyo 19:27.20 128
1 Harty, Payton SO Antioch 19:31.20 129
2 Garcia, Arturo FR Arroyo 19:33.10 130
3 Jiminez, Jaime JR Arroyo 20:06.20 131
4 Ishikawa, Kenta SO Arroyo 20:06.90 132
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Livingston, Connor JR De La Salle 15:01.00 1 1
2 Scomparin, Loic JR Dublin 15:04.50 1 2
3 Bennett, John SR Granada 15:05.20 1 3
4 Rich, Denny SR Washington 15:12.20 1 4
5 White, Dylan SR Clayton Valley 15:14.60 1 5
6 Phanse, Gaurav SR Dublin 15:20.00 1 6
7 Hattori, Tyler JR Granada 15:20.70 1 7
8 Schroeder, Adrian SR Dublin 15:23.70 1 9
8 Sullivan, Russell JR Foothill 15:23.70 1 8
10 Middleton-Pearson, Chris SO Dublin 15:24.00 1 10
11 Fisher, Harrison SR De La Salle 15:28.10 2 11
12 Charvet, Jett SR Heritage 15:34.60 2 12
13 Boyle, Aidan JR Amador Valley 15:38.00 2 13
14 Arora, Arnav SO Mission San Jose 15:42.10 2 14
15 Lampi, Hunter JR Dublin 15:49.40 2 15
16 Jeppson, Seth SO Granada 15:56.10 2 16
17 Marimuthu, Surya FR Dublin 16:00.10 2 17
18 Meier, Cameron JR Granada 16:04.20 2 18
19 Flanagan, James SR De La Salle 16:05.10 2 19
20 White, Joshua JR Granada 16:06.60 2 20
21 Delgado, Micah JR Liberty 16:07.60 3 21
22 Desai, Kinaar SR Granada 16:10.20 3 22
23 Ross, Cameron SR De La Salle 16:10.70 3 23
24 Khleif, Omar SR De La Salle 16:10.80 3 24
25 Morrison, Kyle JR Dublin 16:11.80 3 25
26 Reddick, Matthew JR Granada 16:14.90 3 26
27 Cook, Dylan JR College Park 16:17.10 3 27
28 Gray, Jack SO Amador Valley 16:18.20 3 28
29 Vasavada, Shrey SR Mission San Jose 16:18.70 3 29
30 Salmon, Michael SR De La Salle 16:21.10 3 30
31 Sagi, Nitin JR Mission San Jose 16:21.40 4 31
32 Smith, Benjamin SR Liberty 16:22.00 4 32
33 Kolon, Dylan SR Foothill 16:29.70 4 33
34 Tesfaye, Nate SR College Park 16:31.60 4 34
35 Penner, Braden JR Heritage 16:32.00 4 35
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F008.htm
3 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
36 Pendergraft, Ethan SO Montgomery 16:32.30 4 36
37 Kim, Matthew JR Montgomery 16:36.80 4 37
38 McCarthy, Aidan SO Amador Valley 16:39.10 4 38
39 Ball, Thomas JR Montgomery 16:40.30 4 39
40 Shah, Shrey JR Foothill 16:43.80 4 40
41 Pendergraft, Austin SO Montgomery 16:44.30 5 41
42 Thorsen, Bjorn JR College Park 16:44.80 5 42
43 Grube, Parker SR College Park 16:48.50 5 43
43 Joslyn, Sam SR Santa Rosa 16:48.50 5 44
45 Houston, Euan FR Amador Valley 16:48.90 5 45
46 Winding, Dane SR Heritage 16:49.70 5 46
47 O’Connor, Derek SO De La Salle 16:49.90 5 47
48 Lawrence, Jacob SO Amador Valley 16:50.30 5 48
49 Dawal, Marcus SR Heritage 16:57.00 5 49
50 Palciakis, Domas FR College Park 16:59.10 5 50
51 Edgren, Cole JR San Ramon Valley 16:59.70 6 51
52 Hyland, Matt SR Clayton Valley 17:00.80 6 52
53 Waechter, Max JR Heritage 17:02.80 6 53
54 Duret, Matthew SR Amador Valley 17:07.20 6 54
55 Dumas, Nathan JR Liberty 17:09.90 6 55
56 George, Sam SR Montgomery 17:11.40 6 56
57 Schneider, Ben SR Washington 17:11.60 6 57
58 Elias, Ben SR Antioch 17:12.00 6 58
59 Engle, Andrew SO Santa Rosa 17:12.10 6 59
60 Estes, Jack SO San Ramon Valley 17:12.30 6 60
61 McKamey, Andrew FR Santa Rosa 17:12.50 7 61
62 Rico, Ezekiel SR San Leandro 17:14.10 7 62
63 Naprawa, Anthony FR San Ramon Valley 17:19.80 7 63
64 Subramanian, Arjun FR Foothill 17:20.00 7 64
65 Foreman, Bobby FR Heritage 17:27.80 7 65
66 Kachare, Prithu FR Foothill 17:27.90 7 66
67 Portillo, Anthony SO Liberty 17:28.70 7 67
68 Gutierrez, Beckom SO American 17:29.40 7 68
69 Singleton, Tommy SO Washington 17:29.70 7 69
70 Richey, Calvin FR Heritage 17:30.20 7 70
71 Islas, Armando SR San Leandro 17:30.70 8 71
72 Choi, Steven JR San Leandro 17:31.60 8 72
73 Sample, Keene FR Liberty 17:32.80 8 73
74 Reinwald, Aidan SO Clayton Valley 17:33.20 8 74
75 Yang, Stanley JR College Park 17:33.40 8 75
76 Talbert, Hayden SR Amador Valley 17:33.70 8 76
77 Cheng, Jeff JR Irvington 17:34.00 8 77
78 Gaigalas, Ethan SO College Park 17:34.50 8 78
79 Hay, Langston SR Santa Rosa 17:36.10 8 79
80 Lynn, Michael JR Antioch 17:38.60 8 80
81 Dutra, Mateus JR Montgomery 17:40.10 9 81
82 McGhehey, Ryan SR Clayton Valley 17:40.60 9 82
83 Ruvalcaba, Cesar SO Mt Eden 17:41.10 9
84 Morkved, Lee SO Washington 17:42.20 9 83
85 Shah, Abishek SR Mission San Jose 17:43.00 9 84
86 Connelly, Eric FR San Ramon Valley 17:43.60 9 85
87 Corona, Nicholas SR San Leandro 17:44.20 9 86
88 Rickard, Ryan SO Clayton Valley 17:45.00 9 87
89 Grams, Steven FR Santa Rosa 17:45.20 9 88
90 Garcia, Alex SR Clayton Valley 17:46.50 9 89
91 Silva, Kaedin SR American 17:46.90 10 90
92 Alfonso, Julian JR American 17:47.60 10 91
93 Patel, Avi SR Mission San Jose 17:48.40 10 92
94 Milham, Sam SR Montgomery 17:50.70 10 93
95 Felten, Zachary SR American 17:51.20 10 94
96 Sainez, Rigoberto SO Arroyo 17:51.50 10 95
97 Alfonso, Javier JR American 17:51.70 10 96
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F008.htm
4 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
98 Sanchez, Tony SR San Leandro 17:52.40 10 97
99 Kumar, Tanish FR American 17:53.30 10 98
100 Bergqvist, Alex SO Liberty 17:53.70 10 99
101 Stewart, Dallin SR San Ramon Valley 17:55.00 11 100
102 Stern, Daniel SO San Ramon Valley 17:55.90 11 101
103 Luke, Ralph JR Antioch 17:57.70 11 102
104 Sharma, Varun SR Foothill 17:58.00 11 103
105 Schott, Conor JR Santa Rosa 17:58.60 11 104
106 Hancock, Trevor FR Washington 18:00.50 11 105
107 Gomez, Simon SR San Leandro 18:02.40 11 106
108 Severson, Calder SO San Ramon Valley 18:02.50 11 107
109 Delgado, Faris FR Santa Rosa 18:04.10 11 108
110 Patil, Sagar JR Mission San Jose 18:04.50 11 109
111 Zuniga, Dominic SR Liberty 18:10.40 12 110
112 Lucido, Daniel JR Antioch 18:20.20 12 111
113 Schoffstall, Logan SR Clayton Valley 18:21.70 12 112
113 Provine, Ashwin SO Mission San Jose 18:21.70 12 113
115 Gonzalez, Lorenzo FR Arroyo 18:25.30 12 114
116 Bell, Lucas SR Foothill 18:30.40 12 115
117 Khan, Youan SO Irvington 18:32.10 12 116
118 Lewis, Michael JR Antioch 18:36.70 12 117
119 Choi, Stewart JR San Leandro 18:38.50 12 118
120 Basit, Nathan JR Irvington 18:39.80 12 119
121 Lopez, Isaac SR Washington 18:48.10 13 120
122 Fezler, Lucas FR American 18:51.30 13 121
123 Blanchford, Justin SR Irvington 18:55.10 13 122
124 Amen, Jeremy SR Mt Eden 19:00.10 13
125 Bansal, Rithwik SR Irvington 19:00.50 13 123
126 Lewis, Robert JR Antioch 19:03.80 13 124
127 Torres, Isaac JR Arroyo 19:05.70 13 125
128 Reddy, Pramtih SR Irvington 19:06.60 13 126
129 Wu, Tristen JR Irvington 19:21.70 13 127
130 Gavino, Jesus SO Arroyo 19:27.20 13 128
131 Harty, Payton SO Antioch 19:31.20 14 129
132 Garcia, Arturo FR Arroyo 19:33.10 14 130
133 Jiminez, Jaime JR Arroyo 20:06.20 14 131
134 Ishikawa, Kenta SO Arroyo 20:06.90 14 132

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Men
1 Dublin 42 2 6 9 10 15 17 25 2 6
Total Time: 1:17:01.60
Average: 15:24.32
2 Granada 64 3 7 16 18 20 22 26 3 7
Total Time: 1:18:32.80
Average: 15:42.56
3 De La Salle 78 1 11 19 23 24 30 47 1 11
Total Time: 1:18:55.70
Average: 15:47.14
4 Amador Valley 172 13 28 38 45 48 54 76 13 28
Total Time: 1:22:14.50
Average: 16:26.90
5 Heritage 195 12 35 46 49 53 65 70 12 35
Total Time: 1:22:56.10
Average: 16:35.22
6 College Park 196 27 34 42 43 50 75 78 27 34
Total Time: 1:23:21.10
Average: 16:40.22
7 Montgomery 209 36 37 39 41 56 81 93 36 37
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F008.htm
5 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
Total Time: 1:23:45.10
Average: 16:45.02
8 Foothill 211 8 33 40 64 66 103 115 8 33
Total Time: 1:23:25.10
Average: 16:41.02
9 Liberty 248 21 32 55 67 73 99 110 21 32
Total Time: 1:24:41.00
Average: 16:56.20
10 Mission San Jose 250 14 29 31 84 92 109 113 14 29
Total Time: 1:23:53.60
Average: 16:46.72
11 Clayton Valley 300 5 52 74 82 87 89 112 5 52
Total Time: 1:25:14.20
Average: 17:02.84
12 Washington 318 4 57 69 83 105 120 4 57 69
Total Time: 1:25:36.20
Average: 17:07.24
13 Santa Rosa 331 44 59 61 79 88 104 108 44 59
Total Time: 1:26:34.40
Average: 17:18.88
14 San Ramon Valley 359 51 60 63 85 100 101 107 51 60
Total Time: 1:27:10.40
Average: 17:26.08
15 San Leandro 388 62 71 72 86 97 106 118 62 71
Total Time: 1:27:53.00
Average: 17:34.60
16 American 439 68 90 91 94 96 98 121 68 90
Total Time: 1:28:46.80
Average: 17:45.36
17 Antioch 468 58 80 102 111 117 124 129 58 80
Total Time: 1:29:45.20
Average: 17:57.04
18 Irvington 557 77 116 119 122 123 126 127 77 116
Total Time: 1:32:41.50
Average: 18:32.30
19 Arroyo 592 95 114 125 128 130 131 132 95 114
Total Time: 1:34:22.80
Average: 18:52.56

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 11:06 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Women
1 McCandless, Colleen JR Granada 17:31.80 1
2 Olla, Amanda SR San Ramon Valley 17:36.10 2
3 Dupuis, Gracie JR Granada 18:02.10 3
4 Bihari, Kinga JR Granada 18:05.50 4
5 Bartolotto, Kalea JR Granada 18:06.30 5
6 Gonzalez, Julia SR Liberty 18:08.60 6
7 Isom, Sidney JR Monte Vista 18:20.10 7
8 MacPherson, Madison SR Liberty 18:24.20 8
9 Bergmark, Hope FR Amador Valley 18:24.60 9
10 Wilson, Kelli SO Monte Vista 18:26.30 10
1 Su, Derica SO Amador Valley 18:28.70 11
2 Ransweiler, Sierra SO San Ramon Valley 18:29.70 12
3 Orellana, Emily SR College Park 18:30.40 13
4 Tavella, Kate JR San Ramon Valley 18:36.60 14
5 Romero, Isabella JR Granada 18:37.40 15
6 Tavella, Emma JR San Ramon Valley 18:39.50 16
7 Leigh, Paula SO Granada 18:44.30 17
8 Schauman, Samantha FR Clayton Valley 18:46.80 18
9 Hill, Shae FR Granada 18:52.90 19
10 Wilson, Alex SR Monte Vista 18:57.00 20
1 Coney, Maddie SR Monte Vista 19:12.20 21
2 Bouchard, Jamie SR Dublin 19:15.20 22
3 Fletcher, Juliette SR Amador Valley 19:16.10 23
4 Osterkamp, Kelly SR Clayton Valley 19:18.00 24
5 Tseng, Kylie JR College Park 19:23.10 25
6 Leung, Nicole SO Monte Vista 19:24.00 26
7 Baudin, Ashley JR Amador Valley 19:25.80 28
8 Laurence, Becky JR Amador Valley 19:25.80 27
9 Seanson, Emma SR College Park 19:26.20 29
10 Bellers, Myrthe JR Irvington 19:37.00 30
1 Shipley, Keanna FR Liberty 19:37.20 31
2 Bizicki, Cassie SR Clayton Valley 19:40.30 32
3 Jagannathan, Aditi SO Dublin 19:47.30 33
4 Kumar, Surabhi JR Amador Valley 19:51.80 34
5 Cartwright, Kaitlin SR Amador Valley 19:56.10 35
6 Dalke, Alyssa SR Liberty 20:04.10 36
7 Tingey, Trinity FR San Ramon Valley 20:06.30 37
8 Chuey, Jasmine SO Liberty 20:07.40 38
9 Morehead, Evelyn SR Dublin 20:08.90 39
10 Martinez, Alex SO Clayton Valley 20:09.00 40
1 Parks, Julia SR College Park 20:09.60 41
2 Smith, Avery SR Mission San Jose 20:11.20 42
3 Sagan, Naomi SR San Leandro 20:12.40 43
4 Lau, Rachael SO Mission San Jose 20:13.10 44
5 Pakulski, Maya JR Liberty 20:13.60 45
6 Tran, Sidney FR Dublin 20:15.20 46
7 Bohannon, Makena JR Liberty 20:15.30 47
8 Piegaro, Shelby JR Dublin 20:15.60 48
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F005.htm
1 of 5 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
9 Lofgren, Sierra JR Clayton Valley 20:17.10 49
10 Nip, Hana SO Mission San Jose 20:21.20 50
1 Coleman, Grace SO San Ramon Valley 20:28.50 51
2 Flores, Cori JR Heritage 20:29.20 52
3 Duffy, Caroline JR Santa Rosa 20:29.30 53
4 Wix, Reese SR Dublin 20:35.00 54
5 Branch, Ellie FR Irvington 20:38.30 55
6 Hale, Jacqueline JR Santa Rosa 20:40.30 56
7 Decker, Haven SO Foothill 20:40.70 57
8 Doyle, Marie SR Santa Rosa 20:42.40 58
9 Yancich, Mia SR San Ramon Valley 20:42.90 59
10 Joo, Kristen SR College Park 20:43.80 61
1 Williams, Anika JR Santa Rosa 20:43.80 60
2 Coney, Audrey SR Monte Vista 20:45.30 62
3 Aguirre, Ana SR American 20:45.50 63
4 Paglieri, Angelina FR American 20:45.60 64
5 Cohen, Sydney FR Foothill 20:46.30 65
6 Ogu, Jessica SO Clayton Valley 20:48.40 66
7 Ariana, Isabelle SR College Park 20:49.30 67
8 Ong, Katharine SR Irvington 20:56.50 68
9 Keelty, Bria JR Santa Rosa 21:01.20 69
10 McDonough, Zoe SO Washington 21:07.60 70
1 Howell, Moreya FR Santa Rosa 21:09.00 71
2 Lin, Farrah FR Mission San Jose 21:12.80 72
3 Lee, Celina SR Mission San Jose 21:13.50 73
4 Gavino, Valeria SR San Leandro 21:16.60 74
5 Hsiao, Rachael SO Mission San Jose 21:18.40 75
6 Jacobsen, Ella SR Foothill 21:20.00 76
7 Sandoval, Lilliana JR Antioch 21:23.20 77
8 Winn, Reyna SR College Park 21:26.30 78
9 Ngo, Katherine JR San Leandro 21:41.90 79
10 Caballero, Marlene SR Heritage 21:44.80 80
1 Lim, Sumin JR Monte Vista 21:45.10 81
2 Buchanan, Renny FR Heritage 21:45.20 82
3 Cloutier, Lilly SO Foothill 21:46.30 83
4 Loo, Jasmine SR Foothill 21:48.20 84
5 Huang, Angela SR Dublin 21:49.40 85
6 Vazquez, Lucy JR Antioch 21:55.30 86
7 Ayala, Briseida JR Mt Eden 21:55.80
8 Zuerlein, Paloma SO Irvington 21:56.20 87
9 Young, Karen SR San Leandro 21:56.90 88
10 Pride, Jordan SO Santa Rosa 21:57.60 89
1 Munoz, Anamaria SR Washington 22:03.80 90
2 Yuan, Cindy SR Mission San Jose 22:11.90 91
3 Battaglia, Kate JR Foothill 22:15.50 92
4 Le, Sarah JR Washington 22:15.50 93
5 Taylor, Karis FR San Leandro 22:22.00 94
6 Alas, Angelee SO Clayton Valley 22:23.80 95
7 Rico, Karla JR San Leandro 22:31.70 96
8 Adamson, Sydney SR Irvington 22:33.00 97
9 Brown, Hannah FR Washington 22:35.30 98
10 Sanchez, Yarissa SO San Leandro 22:45.50 99
1 Salas, Jenna SR Antioch 22:53.40 100
2 Marquez, Emma JR Heritage 23:00.50 101
3 Killips, Brooke SO Antioch 23:01.80 102
4 Cabrera, Geraldine JR Mt Eden 23:11.90
5 Yamasaki, Emi JR Irvington 23:16.90 103
6 Bhonsle, Shraddha JR American 23:18.10 104
7 Sandoval, Isabella SO Antioch 23:27.40 105
8 Atkinson, Cydnie SR Heritage 23:33.50 106
9 Wilkins-Jones, Alyssa SO Heritage 23:47.30 107
10 Reclusado, Elisa JR Washington 23:48.20 108
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F005.htm
2 of 5 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
1 Mena, Nevina JR Antioch 23:48.50 109
2 Vyas, Rima JR American 24:06.90 110
3 Flannary, Nicole JR American 24:37.30 111
4 Desai, Ayesha SO American 25:12.70 112
5 Hirsch, Kayla SR American 25:17.00 113
6 Chui, Juliet SO Washington 26:14.80 114
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCandless, Colleen JR Granada 17:31.80 1 1
2 Olla, Amanda SR San Ramon Valley 17:36.10 1 2
3 Dupuis, Gracie JR Granada 18:02.10 1 3
4 Bihari, Kinga JR Granada 18:05.50 1 4
5 Bartolotto, Kalea JR Granada 18:06.30 1 5
6 Gonzalez, Julia SR Liberty 18:08.60 1 6
7 Isom, Sidney JR Monte Vista 18:20.10 1 7
8 MacPherson, Madison SR Liberty 18:24.20 1 8
9 Bergmark, Hope FR Amador Valley 18:24.60 1 9
10 Wilson, Kelli SO Monte Vista 18:26.30 1 10
11 Su, Derica SO Amador Valley 18:28.70 2 11
12 Ransweiler, Sierra SO San Ramon Valley 18:29.70 2 12
13 Orellana, Emily SR College Park 18:30.40 2 13
14 Tavella, Kate JR San Ramon Valley 18:36.60 2 14
15 Romero, Isabella JR Granada 18:37.40 2 15
16 Tavella, Emma JR San Ramon Valley 18:39.50 2 16
17 Leigh, Paula SO Granada 18:44.30 2 17
18 Schauman, Samantha FR Clayton Valley 18:46.80 2 18
19 Hill, Shae FR Granada 18:52.90 2 19
20 Wilson, Alex SR Monte Vista 18:57.00 2 20
21 Coney, Maddie SR Monte Vista 19:12.20 3 21
22 Bouchard, Jamie SR Dublin 19:15.20 3 22
23 Fletcher, Juliette SR Amador Valley 19:16.10 3 23
24 Osterkamp, Kelly SR Clayton Valley 19:18.00 3 24
25 Tseng, Kylie JR College Park 19:23.10 3 25
26 Leung, Nicole SO Monte Vista 19:24.00 3 26
27 Laurence, Becky JR Amador Valley 19:25.80 3 27
27 Baudin, Ashley JR Amador Valley 19:25.80 3 28
29 Seanson, Emma SR College Park 19:26.20 3 29
30 Bellers, Myrthe JR Irvington 19:37.00 3 30
31 Shipley, Keanna FR Liberty 19:37.20 4 31
32 Bizicki, Cassie SR Clayton Valley 19:40.30 4 32
33 Jagannathan, Aditi SO Dublin 19:47.30 4 33
34 Kumar, Surabhi JR Amador Valley 19:51.80 4 34
35 Cartwright, Kaitlin SR Amador Valley 19:56.10 4 35
36 Dalke, Alyssa SR Liberty 20:04.10 4 36
37 Tingey, Trinity FR San Ramon Valley 20:06.30 4 37
38 Chuey, Jasmine SO Liberty 20:07.40 4 38
39 Morehead, Evelyn SR Dublin 20:08.90 4 39
40 Martinez, Alex SO Clayton Valley 20:09.00 4 40
41 Parks, Julia SR College Park 20:09.60 5 41
42 Smith, Avery SR Mission San Jose 20:11.20 5 42
43 Sagan, Naomi SR San Leandro 20:12.40 5 43
44 Lau, Rachael SO Mission San Jose 20:13.10 5 44
45 Pakulski, Maya JR Liberty 20:13.60 5 45
46 Tran, Sidney FR Dublin 20:15.20 5 46
47 Bohannon, Makena JR Liberty 20:15.30 5 47
48 Piegaro, Shelby JR Dublin 20:15.60 5 48
49 Lofgren, Sierra JR Clayton Valley 20:17.10 5 49
50 Nip, Hana SO Mission San Jose 20:21.20 5 50
51 Coleman, Grace SO San Ramon Valley 20:28.50 6 51
52 Flores, Cori JR Heritage 20:29.20 6 52
53 Duffy, Caroline JR Santa Rosa 20:29.30 6 53
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F005.htm
3 of 5 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
54 Wix, Reese SR Dublin 20:35.00 6 54
55 Branch, Ellie FR Irvington 20:38.30 6 55
56 Hale, Jacqueline JR Santa Rosa 20:40.30 6 56
57 Decker, Haven SO Foothill 20:40.70 6 57
58 Doyle, Marie SR Santa Rosa 20:42.40 6 58
59 Yancich, Mia SR San Ramon Valley 20:42.90 6 59
60 Williams, Anika JR Santa Rosa 20:43.80 7 60
60 Joo, Kristen SR College Park 20:43.80 6 61
62 Coney, Audrey SR Monte Vista 20:45.30 7 62
63 Aguirre, Ana SR American 20:45.50 7 63
64 Paglieri, Angelina FR American 20:45.60 7 64
65 Cohen, Sydney FR Foothill 20:46.30 7 65
66 Ogu, Jessica SO Clayton Valley 20:48.40 7 66
67 Ariana, Isabelle SR College Park 20:49.30 7 67
68 Ong, Katharine SR Irvington 20:56.50 7 68
69 Keelty, Bria JR Santa Rosa 21:01.20 7 69
70 McDonough, Zoe SO Washington 21:07.60 7 70
71 Howell, Moreya FR Santa Rosa 21:09.00 8 71
72 Lin, Farrah FR Mission San Jose 21:12.80 8 72
73 Lee, Celina SR Mission San Jose 21:13.50 8 73
74 Gavino, Valeria SR San Leandro 21:16.60 8 74
75 Hsiao, Rachael SO Mission San Jose 21:18.40 8 75
76 Jacobsen, Ella SR Foothill 21:20.00 8 76
77 Sandoval, Lilliana JR Antioch 21:23.20 8 77
78 Winn, Reyna SR College Park 21:26.30 8 78
79 Ngo, Katherine JR San Leandro 21:41.90 8 79
80 Caballero, Marlene SR Heritage 21:44.80 8 80
81 Lim, Sumin JR Monte Vista 21:45.10 9 81
82 Buchanan, Renny FR Heritage 21:45.20 9 82
83 Cloutier, Lilly SO Foothill 21:46.30 9 83
84 Loo, Jasmine SR Foothill 21:48.20 9 84
85 Huang, Angela SR Dublin 21:49.40 9 85
86 Vazquez, Lucy JR Antioch 21:55.30 9 86
87 Ayala, Briseida JR Mt Eden 21:55.80 9
88 Zuerlein, Paloma SO Irvington 21:56.20 9 87
89 Young, Karen SR San Leandro 21:56.90 9 88
90 Pride, Jordan SO Santa Rosa 21:57.60 9 89
91 Munoz, Anamaria SR Washington 22:03.80 10 90
92 Yuan, Cindy SR Mission San Jose 22:11.90 10 91
93 Le, Sarah JR Washington 22:15.50 10 93
93 Battaglia, Kate JR Foothill 22:15.50 10 92
95 Taylor, Karis FR San Leandro 22:22.00 10 94
96 Alas, Angelee SO Clayton Valley 22:23.80 10 95
97 Rico, Karla JR San Leandro 22:31.70 10 96
98 Adamson, Sydney SR Irvington 22:33.00 10 97
99 Brown, Hannah FR Washington 22:35.30 10 98
100 Sanchez, Yarissa SO San Leandro 22:45.50 10 99
101 Salas, Jenna SR Antioch 22:53.40 11 100
102 Marquez, Emma JR Heritage 23:00.50 11 101
103 Killips, Brooke SO Antioch 23:01.80 11 102
104 Cabrera, Geraldine JR Mt Eden 23:11.90 11
105 Yamasaki, Emi JR Irvington 23:16.90 11 103
106 Bhonsle, Shraddha JR American 23:18.10 11 104
107 Sandoval, Isabella SO Antioch 23:27.40 11 105
108 Atkinson, Cydnie SR Heritage 23:33.50 11 106
109 Wilkins-Jones, Alyssa SO Heritage 23:47.30 11 107
110 Reclusado, Elisa JR Washington 23:48.20 11 108
111 Mena, Nevina JR Antioch 23:48.50 12 109
112 Vyas, Rima JR American 24:06.90 12 110
113 Flannary, Nicole JR American 24:37.30 12 111
114 Desai, Ayesha SO American 25:12.70 12 112
115 Hirsch, Kayla SR American 25:17.00 12 113
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F005.htm
4 of 5 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
116 Chui, Juliet SO Washington 26:14.80 12 114

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Women
1 Granada 28 1 3 4 5 15 17 19 1 3
Total Time: 1:30:23.10
Average: 18:04.62
2 San Ramon Valley 81 2 12 14 16 37 51 59 2 12
Total Time: 1:33:28.20
Average: 18:41.64
3 Monte Vista 84 7 10 20 21 26 62 81 7 10
Total Time: 1:34:19.60
Average: 18:51.92
4 Amador Valley 98 9 11 23 28 27 34 35 9 11
Total Time: 1:35:01.00
Average: 19:00.20
5 Liberty 119 6 8 31 36 38 45 47 6 8
Total Time: 1:36:21.50
Average: 19:16.30
6 Clayton Valley 163 18 24 32 40 49 66 95 18 24
Total Time: 1:38:11.20
Average: 19:38.24
7 College Park 169 13 25 29 41 61 67 78 13 25
Total Time: 1:38:13.10
Average: 19:38.62
8 Dublin 188 22 33 39 46 48 54 85 22 33
Total Time: 1:39:42.20
Average: 19:56.44
9 Mission San Jose 281 42 44 50 72 73 75 91 42 44
Total Time: 1:43:11.80
Average: 20:38.36
10 Santa Rosa 296 53 56 58 60 69 71 89 53 56
Total Time: 1:43:37.00
Average: 20:43.40
11 Irvington 337 30 55 68 87 97 103 30 55 68
Total Time: 1:45:41.00
Average: 21:08.20
12 Foothill 365 57 65 76 83 84 92 57 65 76
Total Time: 1:46:21.50
Average: 21:16.30
13 San Leandro 378 43 74 79 88 94 96 99 43 74
Total Time: 1:47:29.80
Average: 21:29.96
14 Heritage 421 52 80 82 101 106 107 52 80 82
Total Time: 1:50:33.20
Average: 22:06.64
15 American 452 63 64 104 110 111 112 113 63 64
Total Time: 1:53:33.40
Average: 22:42.68
16 Washington 459 70 90 93 98 108 114 70 90 93
Total Time: 1:51:50.40
Average: 22:22.08
17 Antioch 470 77 86 100 102 105 109 77 86 100
Total Time: 1:52:41.10

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 11:45 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Men
1 Anderson, Liam JR Redwood 15:04.90 1
2 Buckley, Edward JR Campolindo 15:26.20 2
3 Wheeler, Michael SR Northgate 15:28.10 3
4 Aufderheide, Greg SR Livermore 15:34.80 4
5 Lawson, Ben SR Maria Carrillo 15:45.00 5
6 Chung, Lucas JR Windsor 15:45.70 6
7 Kruetzfeldt, Scott SR Maria Carrillo 15:53.50 7
8 Law, Paul SO Tamalpais 15:58.50 8
9 Gunn, Dylan FR Campolindo 16:03.20 9
10 Sauerberg, Ethan SR Campolindo 16:03.40 10
1 Swinth, Colton SO Maria Carrillo 16:05.30 11
2 Smail, Rory SO Maria Carrillo 16:06.00 12
3 Lindemann, Zach SR Maria Carrillo 16:06.30 13
4 Wilkerson, Parker JR Las Lomas 16:10.50 14
5 Frankl, Harry JR Maria Carrillo 16:12.80 15
6 Tseng, Andrew SR Campolindo 16:18.60 16
7 Norris, Preston JR Las Lomas 16:23.80 17
8 Grace, Hudson FR Redwood 16:24.10 18
9 Cox, Justin JR Sonoma Valley 16:29.20 19
10 Renaghan, Casey JR Las Lomas 16:30.30 20
1 Cronin, Dylan SO Campolindo 16:31.30 21
2 Noon, Riley JR Acalanes 16:34.20 22
3 West, Ethan SR Alameda 16:34.70 23
4 Weisert, Jake JR Tamalpais 16:34.80 24
5 Elaidy, Adam JR Alameda 16:35.40 25
6 Starr, Josh JR Acalanes 16:35.50 26
7 Maheshwari, Devon JR Livermore 16:36.90 27
8 Kisylia, Charlie SO Las Lomas 16:39.30 28
9 Wise, Cooper SO Las Lomas 16:40.30 29
10 Cain, Ronan SR Tamalpais 16:42.00 30
1 Canavan, Reed SR Casa Grande 16:42.00 31
2 Walters, Tim SO Redwood 16:42.70 32
3 Larson, Hunter SO Windsor 16:42.80 33
4 Miller, Grant SR Ukiah 16:44.30 34
5 Pole, Ryan SR Redwood 16:44.70 35
6 Gourlin, Thibault SR Campolindo 16:45.30 36
7 Lizzarago, Michael SR Northgate 16:50.10 37
8 McCloud, Will JR Maria Carrillo 16:50.20 38
9 Hunger, Owen SO Campolindo 16:51.00 39
10 Hite, Owen FR Casa Grande 16:51.50 40
1 Valenton, Miguel SR Livermore 16:51.60 41
2 Frigon, Ethan SR Acalanes 16:52.70 42
3 Rowe, Devin SR Alameda 17:00.00 43
4 Gravier, Cade SR Ukiah 17:01.20 44
5 Murphy, Cedric SR Alameda 17:02.50 45
6 Doggett, Jack SR Northgate 17:03.50 46
7 Buessing, Jonah JR Tamalpais 17:05.00 47
8 Hite, Will FR Casa Grande 17:05.10 48
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
1 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
9 Moon, Logan SO Casa Grande 17:06.90 49
10 Phipps, Matthew JR Redwood 17:07.20 50
1 Vetter, Tilman JR Alameda 17:08.00 51
2 Galkowski, David SR Livermore 17:08.60 52
3 Theuerkauf, Kyle JR Montgomery 17:09.20 53
4 Watkins, Will SO Tamalpais 17:09.50 54
5 Lieberman, Reese SR Las Lomas 17:09.60 55
6 Patel, Austin JR Redwood 17:12.50 56
7 Kremin, Kenyon SO Concord 17:14.40 57
8 Lambruschini, Eric SO Newark Memorial 17:14.90 58
9 Hutson, Nick SO Acalanes 17:15.30 59
10 Daley, Jack SO Las Lomas 17:15.60 60
1 Seymour, Harrison SO Acalanes 17:22.30 61
2 Esponda, Garrett JR Casa Grande 17:22.70 62
3 Baas, Sanjay SR Northgate 17:23.80 63
4 Lam, Kyle JR Livermore 17:24.00 64
5 Oru-Craig, Brent JR Montgomery 17:26.50 65
6 Wong, Nick SR Tamalpais 17:27.00 66
7 Martinez, Angel JR Newark Memorial 17:31.90 67
8 Owens, Andrew SO Acalanes 17:34.40 68
9 Goltz, Erik SO Redwood 17:35.80 69
10 Williams, Jacob SR Montgomery 17:37.80 70
1 Lehman-Winters, Miles SO El Cerrito 17:38.00 71
2 Alvarado, Brandon JR Montgomery 17:38.60 72
3 Hosbein, Nolan FR Casa Grande 17:39.30 73
4 Owens, Luke SO Tamalpais 17:40.40 74
5 Yep, Matthew SR Alameda 17:40.60 76
6 Gotshall, Andrew SO Casa Grande 17:40.60 75
7 Dudley, Sam SR Northgate 17:42.10 77
8 Cruz, Ramon SR Montgomery 17:47.30 78
9 Telfler, Hendrick JR Ukiah 17:52.20 79
10 Dennis, Hayden SR Petaluma 17:55.50 80
1 Davies, Thomas JR Northgate 17:55.90 82
2 Morales, Lenny SR Rancho Cotate 17:55.90 81
3 Juarez, Anthony JR Newark Memorial 17:58.80 83
4 Butts, Dominic JR Petaluma 17:59.60 84
5 Knapp, Brandon JR Livermore 18:02.20 85
6 Harlow, Logan SO Northgate 18:02.80 86
7 Xerogeanes, Dean SR Ukiah 18:03.60 87
8 Nguyen, Patrick SO Alameda 18:08.10 88
9 Freitas, Michael JR Windsor 18:10.30 89
10 Nelligan, Mario SR El Cerrito 18:10.50 90
1 Abas Hamidi, Sami JR Mt. Diablo 18:11.20 91
2 Lambruschini, Leon SR Newark Memorial 18:12.80 92
3 Hunt, Alex JR El Cerrito 18:17.50 93
4 Richter, Justin JR Montgomery 18:18.00 94
5 Sheldon, Liam JR Sonoma Valley 18:20.50 95
6 ZingKhai, Yumi JR Novato 18:22.30 96
7 Hadley-Carranza, Cosmo SO El Cerrito 18:22.60 97
8 Jacobs, Logan FR Concord 18:24.90 98
9 Cionci, John SO Windsor 18:27.50 99
10 Smith, Jordan SO Ukiah 18:28.70 100
1 Ronshausen, Colten JR Petaluma 18:29.20 101
2 Groom, Andrew SR Novato 18:32.50 102
3 Rodarte, Alejandro JR Ukiah 18:38.10 103
4 Kendall, Cole SO Newark Memorial 18:43.70 104
5 Martinez, Mario JR Hayward 18:46.60
6 Cassman, Kevin SR El Cerrito 18:56.70 105
7 Lara, Ezra SO Concord 18:59.60 106
8 Guhl, Karl FR Novato 18:59.70 107
9 Vitali, Tony JR Petaluma 19:03.30 108
10 Ramirez, Chris SO San Lorenzo 19:06.30 109
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
2 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
1 Romero, Raiden JR Newark Memorial 19:12.90 110
2 Yaqubi, Mateen JR Newark Memorial 19:18.50 111
3 Phillips, Mason SO Sonoma Valley 19:23.10 112
4 Maynard, Nicholas JR El Cerrito 19:23.30 113
5 Kvamme, David FR Windsor 19:31.80 114
6 Alvarez, Raul SR Mt. Diablo 19:34.50 115
7 Fisher, Charles SR Montgomery 19:36.10 116
8 Lander, Christian SO San Lorenzo 19:36.90 117
9 Domingo, Kristian FR De Anza 19:38.60 118
10 Sinlee, Nathaphat SO De Anza 19:41.30 119
1 Turner, Nathan JR Petaluma 19:41.50 120
2 Garcia, Gabriel SR Novato 19:43.50 121
3 Anderson, Joey SO Concord 19:44.90 122
4 Nishikubo, Mark SO Livermore 19:45.70 123
5 Bester, DanDan FR El Cerrito 19:51.60 124
6 Hernandez, Juan SR Concord 19:52.10 125
7 Hengehold, Ryan FR Sonoma Valley 19:53.70 126
8 Alvarez, Christian SR Mt. Diablo 19:55.10 127
9 Perez Gutierrez, Ernesto FR Concord 19:55.10 128
10 Gonzalez, John SR Ukiah 19:59.10 129
1 Lambert, Jacob SO San Lorenzo 20:01.00 130
2 Weitzenberg, Charlie FR Petaluma 20:01.10 131
3 Morales, Isiah SO San Lorenzo 20:05.70 132
4 Perez-Pacheco, Carlos JR Rancho Cotate 20:12.60 133
5 Naro, Darius SR Rancho Cotate 20:16.40 135
6 Torres, Brian SO Concord 20:16.40 134
7 Nguyen, Davis SR San Lorenzo 20:16.90 136
8 Castro, Erick JR Mt. Diablo 20:17.20 137
9 Martindale, Lucas FR Sonoma Valley 20:19.00 138
10 Carranza, Eric SO Mt. Diablo 20:20.90 139
1 Mendoza, Julian SR San Lorenzo 20:26.40 140
2 Trejo, Frank FR Hayward 20:26.80
3 Davis, Brian SR Rancho Cotate 20:27.60 141
4 Betti, Dominic SO Rancho Cotate 20:29.20 142
5 Ducker, Joe FR Novato 20:31.60 144
6 Taporco, Antonio JR San Lorenzo 20:31.60 143
7 Rojo, Luis SR De Anza 20:33.90 145
8 Coronado, Hector JR Hayward 20:34.10
9 Comnick, Ben SR Novato 20:59.30 146
10 Armstrong, Derek SO Sonoma Valley 21:44.40 147
1 Vasquez, German SR De Anza 21:50.00 148
2 Singh, Palvir SO De Anza 21:53.40 149
3 Alonso, Frank SO Rancho Cotate 22:04.80 150
4 Basaldua, Dom FR Acalanes 22:23.60 151
5 Souza, Thiago SR De Anza 25:46.80 152
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Liam JR Redwood 15:04.90 1 1
2 Buckley, Edward JR Campolindo 15:26.20 1 2
3 Wheeler, Michael SR Northgate 15:28.10 1 3
4 Aufderheide, Greg SR Livermore 15:34.80 1 4
5 Lawson, Ben SR Maria Carrillo 15:45.00 1 5
6 Chung, Lucas JR Windsor 15:45.70 1 6
7 Kruetzfeldt, Scott SR Maria Carrillo 15:53.50 1 7
8 Law, Paul SO Tamalpais 15:58.50 1 8
9 Gunn, Dylan FR Campolindo 16:03.20 1 9
10 Sauerberg, Ethan SR Campolindo 16:03.40 1 10
11 Swinth, Colton SO Maria Carrillo 16:05.30 2 11
12 Smail, Rory SO Maria Carrillo 16:06.00 2 12
13 Lindemann, Zach SR Maria Carrillo 16:06.30 2 13
14 Wilkerson, Parker JR Las Lomas 16:10.50 2 14
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
3 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
15 Frankl, Harry JR Maria Carrillo 16:12.80 2 15
16 Tseng, Andrew SR Campolindo 16:18.60 2 16
17 Norris, Preston JR Las Lomas 16:23.80 2 17
18 Grace, Hudson FR Redwood 16:24.10 2 18
19 Cox, Justin JR Sonoma Valley 16:29.20 2 19
20 Renaghan, Casey JR Las Lomas 16:30.30 2 20
21 Cronin, Dylan SO Campolindo 16:31.30 3 21
22 Noon, Riley JR Acalanes 16:34.20 3 22
23 West, Ethan SR Alameda 16:34.70 3 23
24 Weisert, Jake JR Tamalpais 16:34.80 3 24
25 Elaidy, Adam JR Alameda 16:35.40 3 25
26 Starr, Josh JR Acalanes 16:35.50 3 26
27 Maheshwari, Devon JR Livermore 16:36.90 3 27
28 Kisylia, Charlie SO Las Lomas 16:39.30 3 28
29 Wise, Cooper SO Las Lomas 16:40.30 3 29
30 Canavan, Reed SR Casa Grande 16:42.00 4 31
30 Cain, Ronan SR Tamalpais 16:42.00 3 30
32 Walters, Tim SO Redwood 16:42.70 4 32
33 Larson, Hunter SO Windsor 16:42.80 4 33
34 Miller, Grant SR Ukiah 16:44.30 4 34
35 Pole, Ryan SR Redwood 16:44.70 4 35
36 Gourlin, Thibault SR Campolindo 16:45.30 4 36
37 Lizzarago, Michael SR Northgate 16:50.10 4 37
38 McCloud, Will JR Maria Carrillo 16:50.20 4 38
39 Hunger, Owen SO Campolindo 16:51.00 4 39
40 Hite, Owen FR Casa Grande 16:51.50 4 40
41 Valenton, Miguel SR Livermore 16:51.60 5 41
42 Frigon, Ethan SR Acalanes 16:52.70 5 42
43 Rowe, Devin SR Alameda 17:00.00 5 43
44 Gravier, Cade SR Ukiah 17:01.20 5 44
45 Murphy, Cedric SR Alameda 17:02.50 5 45
46 Doggett, Jack SR Northgate 17:03.50 5 46
47 Buessing, Jonah JR Tamalpais 17:05.00 5 47
48 Hite, Will FR Casa Grande 17:05.10 5 48
49 Moon, Logan SO Casa Grande 17:06.90 5 49
50 Phipps, Matthew JR Redwood 17:07.20 5 50
51 Vetter, Tilman JR Alameda 17:08.00 6 51
52 Galkowski, David SR Livermore 17:08.60 6 52
53 Theuerkauf, Kyle JR Montgomery 17:09.20 6 53
54 Watkins, Will SO Tamalpais 17:09.50 6 54
55 Lieberman, Reese SR Las Lomas 17:09.60 6 55
56 Patel, Austin JR Redwood 17:12.50 6 56
57 Kremin, Kenyon SO Concord 17:14.40 6 57
58 Lambruschini, Eric SO Newark Memorial 17:14.90 6 58
59 Hutson, Nick SO Acalanes 17:15.30 6 59
60 Daley, Jack SO Las Lomas 17:15.60 6 60
61 Seymour, Harrison SO Acalanes 17:22.30 7 61
62 Esponda, Garrett JR Casa Grande 17:22.70 7 62
63 Baas, Sanjay SR Northgate 17:23.80 7 63
64 Lam, Kyle JR Livermore 17:24.00 7 64
65 Oru-Craig, Brent JR Montgomery 17:26.50 7 65
66 Wong, Nick SR Tamalpais 17:27.00 7 66
67 Martinez, Angel JR Newark Memorial 17:31.90 7 67
68 Owens, Andrew SO Acalanes 17:34.40 7 68
69 Goltz, Erik SO Redwood 17:35.80 7 69
70 Williams, Jacob SR Montgomery 17:37.80 7 70
71 Lehman-Winters, Miles SO El Cerrito 17:38.00 8 71
72 Alvarado, Brandon JR Montgomery 17:38.60 8 72
73 Hosbein, Nolan FR Casa Grande 17:39.30 8 73
74 Owens, Luke SO Tamalpais 17:40.40 8 74
75 Gotshall, Andrew SO Casa Grande 17:40.60 8 75
75 Yep, Matthew SR Alameda 17:40.60 8 76
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
4 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
77 Dudley, Sam SR Northgate 17:42.10 8 77
78 Cruz, Ramon SR Montgomery 17:47.30 8 78
79 Telfler, Hendrick JR Ukiah 17:52.20 8 79
80 Dennis, Hayden SR Petaluma 17:55.50 8 80
81 Morales, Lenny SR Rancho Cotate 17:55.90 9 81
81 Davies, Thomas JR Northgate 17:55.90 9 82
83 Juarez, Anthony JR Newark Memorial 17:58.80 9 83
84 Butts, Dominic JR Petaluma 17:59.60 9 84
85 Knapp, Brandon JR Livermore 18:02.20 9 85
86 Harlow, Logan SO Northgate 18:02.80 9 86
87 Xerogeanes, Dean SR Ukiah 18:03.60 9 87
88 Nguyen, Patrick SO Alameda 18:08.10 9 88
89 Freitas, Michael JR Windsor 18:10.30 9 89
90 Nelligan, Mario SR El Cerrito 18:10.50 9 90
91 Abas Hamidi, Sami JR Mt. Diablo 18:11.20 10 91
92 Lambruschini, Leon SR Newark Memorial 18:12.80 10 92
93 Hunt, Alex JR El Cerrito 18:17.50 10 93
94 Richter, Justin JR Montgomery 18:18.00 10 94
95 Sheldon, Liam JR Sonoma Valley 18:20.50 10 95
96 ZingKhai, Yumi JR Novato 18:22.30 10 96
97 Hadley-Carranza, Cosmo SO El Cerrito 18:22.60 10 97
98 Jacobs, Logan FR Concord 18:24.90 10 98
99 Cionci, John SO Windsor 18:27.50 10 99
100 Smith, Jordan SO Ukiah 18:28.70 10 100
101 Ronshausen, Colten JR Petaluma 18:29.20 11 101
102 Groom, Andrew SR Novato 18:32.50 11 102
103 Rodarte, Alejandro JR Ukiah 18:38.10 11 103
104 Kendall, Cole SO Newark Memorial 18:43.70 11 104
105 Martinez, Mario JR Hayward 18:46.60 11
106 Cassman, Kevin SR El Cerrito 18:56.70 11 105
107 Lara, Ezra SO Concord 18:59.60 11 106
108 Guhl, Karl FR Novato 18:59.70 11 107
109 Vitali, Tony JR Petaluma 19:03.30 11 108
110 Ramirez, Chris SO San Lorenzo 19:06.30 11 109
111 Romero, Raiden JR Newark Memorial 19:12.90 12 110
112 Yaqubi, Mateen JR Newark Memorial 19:18.50 12 111
113 Phillips, Mason SO Sonoma Valley 19:23.10 12 112
114 Maynard, Nicholas JR El Cerrito 19:23.30 12 113
115 Kvamme, David FR Windsor 19:31.80 12 114
116 Alvarez, Raul SR Mt. Diablo 19:34.50 12 115
117 Fisher, Charles SR Montgomery 19:36.10 12 116
118 Lander, Christian SO San Lorenzo 19:36.90 12 117
119 Domingo, Kristian FR De Anza 19:38.60 12 118
120 Sinlee, Nathaphat SO De Anza 19:41.30 12 119
121 Turner, Nathan JR Petaluma 19:41.50 13 120
122 Garcia, Gabriel SR Novato 19:43.50 13 121
123 Anderson, Joey SO Concord 19:44.90 13 122
124 Nishikubo, Mark SO Livermore 19:45.70 13 123
125 Bester, DanDan FR El Cerrito 19:51.60 13 124
126 Hernandez, Juan SR Concord 19:52.10 13 125
127 Hengehold, Ryan FR Sonoma Valley 19:53.70 13 126
128 Perez Gutierrez, Ernesto FR Concord 19:55.10 13 128
128 Alvarez, Christian SR Mt. Diablo 19:55.10 13 127
130 Gonzalez, John SR Ukiah 19:59.10 13 129
131 Lambert, Jacob SO San Lorenzo 20:01.00 14 130
132 Weitzenberg, Charlie FR Petaluma 20:01.10 14 131
133 Morales, Isiah SO San Lorenzo 20:05.70 14 132
134 Perez-Pacheco, Carlos JR Rancho Cotate 20:12.60 14 133
135 Torres, Brian SO Concord 20:16.40 14 134
135 Naro, Darius SR Rancho Cotate 20:16.40 14 135
137 Nguyen, Davis SR San Lorenzo 20:16.90 14 136
138 Castro, Erick JR Mt. Diablo 20:17.20 14 137
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
5 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
139 Martindale, Lucas FR Sonoma Valley 20:19.00 14 138
140 Carranza, Eric SO Mt. Diablo 20:20.90 14 139
141 Mendoza, Julian SR San Lorenzo 20:26.40 15 140
142 Trejo, Frank FR Hayward 20:26.80 15
143 Davis, Brian SR Rancho Cotate 20:27.60 15 141
144 Betti, Dominic SO Rancho Cotate 20:29.20 15 142
145 Taporco, Antonio JR San Lorenzo 20:31.60 15 143
145 Ducker, Joe FR Novato 20:31.60 15 144
147 Rojo, Luis SR De Anza 20:33.90 15 145
148 Coronado, Hector JR Hayward 20:34.10 15
149 Comnick, Ben SR Novato 20:59.30 15 146
150 Armstrong, Derek SO Sonoma Valley 21:44.40 15 147
151 Vasquez, German SR De Anza 21:50.00 16 148
152 Singh, Palvir SO De Anza 21:53.40 16 149
153 Alonso, Frank SO Rancho Cotate 22:04.80 16 150
154 Basaldua, Dom FR Acalanes 22:23.60 16 151
155 Souza, Thiago SR De Anza 25:46.80 16 152

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Men
1 Maria Carrillo 48 5 7 11 12 13 15 38 5 7
Total Time: 1:19:56.10
Average: 15:59.22
2 Campolindo 58 2 9 10 16 21 36 39 2 9
Total Time: 1:20:22.70
Average: 16:04.54
3 Las Lomas 108 14 17 20 28 29 55 60 14 17
Total Time: 1:22:24.20
Average: 16:28.84
4 Redwood 136 1 18 32 35 50 56 69 1 18
Total Time: 1:22:03.60
Average: 16:24.72
5 Tamalpais 163 8 24 30 47 54 66 74 8 24
Total Time: 1:23:29.80
Average: 16:41.96
6 Alameda 187 23 25 43 45 51 76 88 23 25
Total Time: 1:24:20.60
Average: 16:52.12
7 Livermore 188 4 27 41 52 64 85 123 4 27
Total Time: 1:23:35.90
Average: 16:43.18
8 Acalanes 210 22 26 42 59 61 68 151 22 26
Total Time: 1:24:40.00
Average: 16:56.00
9 Northgate 226 3 37 46 63 77 82 86 3 37
Total Time: 1:24:27.60
Average: 16:53.52
10 Casa Grande 230 31 40 48 49 62 73 75 31 40
Total Time: 1:25:08.20
Average: 17:01.64
11 Montgomery 338 53 65 70 72 78 94 116 53 65
Total Time: 1:27:39.40
Average: 17:31.88
12 Windsor 341 6 33 89 99 114 6 33 89 99
Total Time: 1:28:38.10
Average: 17:43.62
13 Ukiah 344 34 44 79 87 100 103 129 34 44
Total Time: 1:28:10.00
Average: 17:38.00
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F006.htm
6 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
14 Newark Memorial 404 58 67 83 92 104 110 111 58 67
Total Time: 1:29:42.11
Average: 17:56.42
15 El Cerrito 456 71 90 93 97 105 113 124 71 90
Total Time: 1:31:25.30
Average: 18:17.06
16 Sonoma Valley 490 19 95 112 126 138 147 19 95 112
Total Time: 1:34:25.50
Average: 18:53.10
17 Petaluma 493 80 84 101 108 120 131 80 84 101
Total Time: 1:33:09.10
Average: 18:37.82
18 Concord 508 57 98 106 122 125 128 134 57 98
Total Time: 1:34:15.90
Average: 18:51.18
19 Novato 570 96 102 107 121 144 146 96 102 107
Total Time: 1:36:09.60
Average: 19:13.92
20 Mt. Diablo 609 91 115 127 137 139 91 115 127 137
Total Time: 1:38:18.90
Average: 19:39.78
21 San Lorenzo 624 109 117 130 132 136 140 143 109 117
Total Time: 1:39:06.80
Average: 19:49.36
22 Rancho Cotate 632 81 133 135 141 142 150 81 133 135
Total Time: 1:39:21.70
Average: 19:52.34
23 De Anza 679 118 119 145 148 149 152 1

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 1:11 PM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 9 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Women
1 Wagner, Gillian SR Redwood 17:26.30 1
2 Miles, Jenna SR Campolindo 17:44.50 2
3 Stanziano, Rayna JR Concord 17:51.50
4 Chao, Isabella SR Campolindo 18:02.80 3
5 Rivas, Sydnie SR Maria Carrillo 18:02.90 4
6 Lum, Lauren JR Alameda 18:05.50 5
7 Overell, Emma SR Campolindo 18:24.70 6
8 Armstrong, Aimee JR Maria Carrillo 18:31.00 7
9 Towle, Veronica JR Las Lomas 18:36.10 8
10 Hober, Alicia SO Campolindo 18:41.60 9
1 Valenton, Veronica JR Livermore 18:45.80 10
2 Schumann, Clare SR Carondelet 18:50.00 11
3 Morris, Nicole FR Maria Carrillo 18:50.50 12
4 Foxworthy, Jessica SR Campolindo 19:00.10 13
5 Haley, Leah JR Montgomery 19:01.30 14
6 Liuson, Olivia FR Alameda 19:06.00 15
7 Van Allen, Kelsey JR Tamalpais 19:07.80 16
8 Kisylia, Janie SR Las Lomas 19:08.70 17
9 Hancock, Paloma SO Campolindo 19:10.60 18
10 Ciotola, Sophia SR Las Lomas 19:12.30 19
1 Lee, Anne SR Livermore 19:18.00 20
2 Gee, Katherine JR Alameda 19:18.00 21
3 Wigert, Siena SR Casa Grande 19:18.80 22
4 Petraglia, Grace SR Casa Grande 19:20.60 23
5 Guthrie, Ellie SO Campolindo 19:24.40 24
6 Valenton, Viviana FR Livermore 19:27.50 25
7 Green, Sofia JR Carondelet 19:27.60 26
8 Melin, Samantha FR Las Lomas 19:28.50 27
9 Woods, Tyler SO Redwood 19:30.10 28
10 Leano, Talia JR Maria Carrillo 19:35.90 29
1 Antolin, Isabelle SR Northgate 19:39.60 30
2 Stanfield, Amy SR Sonoma Valley 19:42.30 31
3 Wheeler, Rebecca JR Livermore 19:42.60 32
4 Frigon, Nicole FR Acalanes 19:42.70 33
5 Wong, Olina JR Northgate 19:42.90 34
6 Briceno, Mariah SO Montgomery 19:44.70 35
7 Hirth, Jasmin SO Maria Carrillo 19:45.90 36
8 Solomon, Summer SO Tamalpais 19:47.30 37
9 Dempsey, Kelsey SR Carondelet 19:50.00 38
10 Oblites, Emilia FR Novato 19:51.40 39
1 Kohlmeyer, Katrina JR Northgate 19:51.70 40
2 Mcwhorter, Sophia SR Redwood 19:52.80 41
3 DeMaria, Kasey SR Carondelet 19:57.10 42
4 Yue, Geraldine SO Alameda 19:57.50 43
5 Baswell, Emma SO Casa Grande 20:04.60 44
6 Field, Meghan JR Maria Carrillo 20:06.70 45
7 Swoboda, Alexis JR Ukiah 20:07.60 46
8 Malamud-Roam, Lucy SR El Cerrito 20:07.70 47
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F009.htm
1 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
9 Lewis, Amanda JR Northgate 20:13.40 48
10 Steele, Lauren SO Redwood 20:15.20 49
1 Tanel, Lauren SR Tamalpais 20:16.20 50
2 Cunningham, Taryn JR Carondelet 20:17.20 51
3 Barth, Alexa SR Tamalpais 20:23.80 52
4 Zhong, Angel JR Las Lomas 20:23.90 53
5 Heitmann, Ali JR Las Lomas 20:28.10 54
6 Martha, Katia JR Tamalpais 20:28.30 55
7 Wheeler, Sara JR Northgate 20:31.40 56
8 Dungo, Erica JR Las Lomas 20:33.30 57
9 Jenevein, Hannah JR Concord 20:34.40
10 Chavez, Celeste JR Casa Grande 20:34.60 58
1 O’Mara, Erin SO Windsor 20:35.80
2 Catalano, Hannah FR Northgate 20:36.70 59
3 Legallet, Neva JR Redwood 20:36.90 60
4 Becker, Jasmine SR Montgomery 20:37.00 61
5 Putman, Karamia SR Ukiah 20:38.30 62
6 Holmes, Isabel FR Montgomery 20:40.70 63
7 Chang-Yeh, Lark SO Northgate 20:46.20 64
8 Damron, Avery SO Maria Carrillo 20:51.40 65
9 L’Heureux, Amaris JR Ukiah 20:56.00 66
10 Lin, Mikayla SO Tamalpais 20:57.30 67
1 Ebert, Jenna SR Sonoma Valley 20:58.90 68
2 Larrondo-Soto, Barbara SR El Cerrito 21:02.10 69
3 Llapitan, Taya JR Casa Grande 21:03.10 70
4 Richards, Liza SR Carondelet 21:04.30 71
5 Roberts, Grace JR Livermore 21:05.10 72
6 West, Julia SO Alameda 21:06.00 73
7 Blinman, Aliya SR Sonoma Valley 21:06.60 74
8 Cho, Elizabeth JR Alameda 21:07.10 75
9 Ducker, Grace SR Novato 21:12.70 76
10 Cross, Dana JR Carondelet 21:13.10 77
1 Roper, Julianna SR Petaluma 21:14.60 78
2 Arias, Tatiana SR Mt. Diablo 21:19.20
3 Sheeks, Alexandra JR Casa Grande 21:21.00 79
4 Granados, Alyssa JR Concord 21:23.20
5 Osborn, Charlie SO Tamalpais 21:25.40 80
6 James, Lucie JR Redwood 21:25.90 81
7 Park, Delany FR Redwood 21:27.00 82
8 Andrews, Erin SO Acalanes 21:28.50 83
9 Mackey, Grace SR Montgomery 21:28.90 84
10 Kerr, Kris FR Acalanes 21:30.20 85
1 Pett, Suz SR Acalanes 21:34.60 86
2 Neeley, Eliza SR Sonoma Valley 21:40.80 87
3 Cashel, Malia JR Sonoma Valley 21:45.20 88
4 Wellman, Rachel SR Alameda 21:46.30 89
5 Lang, Brit SR Acalanes 21:46.40 90
6 Tran, Jennifer SO Newark Memorial 21:48.30 91
7 Odell, Amber FR Novato 21:48.40 92
8 Pignataro, Jayda SO Windsor 21:50.00
9 Garay, Lucia SO Casa Grande 22:00.20 93
10 Colvin, Abbey FR Montgomery 22:07.40 94
1 Johnson, Nataleigh FR Windsor 22:09.60
2 Luna, Araceli FR Newark Memorial 22:11.00 95
3 Brown, Kalianna SO Windsor 22:15.20
4 Hill, Madeline SO El Cerrito 22:16.80 96
5 Telfler, Ruby SR Ukiah 22:18.30 97
6 Pena, Lucy SO Hayward 22:25.00
7 Furuya, Naomi JR El Cerrito 22:26.80 98
8 Murikami-Smith, May SR Petaluma 22:27.30 99
9 Guiterrez, Xochitl SR Ukiah 22:28.20 100
10 Creamer, Paula FR Acalanes 22:28.80 101
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F009.htm
2 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
1 Goshganan, Savannah JR Montgomery 22:35.80 102
2 Clark, Morgan JR Ukiah 22:44.00 103
3 Sterling, Claire SR El Cerrito 22:47.10 104
4 Armas, Samantha FR Newark Memorial 23:00.40 105
5 Segura, Natalie SO Newark Memorial 23:00.80 106
6 Ruiz, Jasmin SR Newark Memorial 23:18.00 107
7 Sandahl, Hannah JR Livermore 23:18.20 108
8 Wie, Mich FR Acalanes 23:24.10 109
9 Sanchez, Natalia JR Newark Memorial 23:24.60 110
10 Singh, Lila SR Petaluma 23:42.60 111
1 L’Heureux, Jolie SO Ukiah 23:46.50 112
2 Valadez, Gladys SO San Lorenzo 23:59.80
3 Shattack, Brooklyn SO Petaluma 24:15.70 113
4 Gonzalez, Rocio SR Novato 24:25.80 114
5 Zahra, Julia FR Novato 24:25.90 115
6 Pologeorgis, Alexa FR Petaluma 24:33.10 116
7 Boteo, Kimberly SO Hayward 24:55.90
8 Munoz, Andrea FR El Cerrito 25:17.50 117
9 Lewis, Liza SO Hayward 25:22.10
10 Riley, Elan SR Hayward 25:50.70
1 Mitchell, Nyema FR Rancho Cotate 25:57.10
2 Freed, Aubury SR San Lorenzo 26:13.30
3 Mulligan, Fiona FR Petaluma 26:25.70 118
4 Freed, Joleen JR San Lorenzo 26:41.70
5 Zahra, Bella JR Novato 27:05.40 119
6 Martinez, Isabella FR Concord 27:24.30
7 Valdez, Maya SR Rancho Cotate 27:28.60
8 Case, Olivia SO Rancho Cotate 29:44.90
9 Kaur, Anmol FR De Anza 33:40.40
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wagner, Gillian SR Redwood 17:26.30 1 1
2 Miles, Jenna SR Campolindo 17:44.50 1 2
3 Stanziano, Rayna JR Concord 17:51.50 1
4 Chao, Isabella SR Campolindo 18:02.80 1 3
5 Rivas, Sydnie SR Maria Carrillo 18:02.90 1 4
6 Lum, Lauren JR Alameda 18:05.50 1 5
7 Overell, Emma SR Campolindo 18:24.70 1 6
8 Armstrong, Aimee JR Maria Carrillo 18:31.00 1 7
9 Towle, Veronica JR Las Lomas 18:36.10 1 8
10 Hober, Alicia SO Campolindo 18:41.60 1 9
11 Valenton, Veronica JR Livermore 18:45.80 2 10
12 Schumann, Clare SR Carondelet 18:50.00 2 11
13 Morris, Nicole FR Maria Carrillo 18:50.50 2 12
14 Foxworthy, Jessica SR Campolindo 19:00.10 2 13
15 Haley, Leah JR Montgomery 19:01.30 2 14
16 Liuson, Olivia FR Alameda 19:06.00 2 15
17 Van Allen, Kelsey JR Tamalpais 19:07.80 2 16
18 Kisylia, Janie SR Las Lomas 19:08.70 2 17
19 Hancock, Paloma SO Campolindo 19:10.60 2 18
20 Ciotola, Sophia SR Las Lomas 19:12.30 2 19
21 Gee, Katherine JR Alameda 19:18.00 3 21
21 Lee, Anne SR Livermore 19:18.00 3 20
23 Wigert, Siena SR Casa Grande 19:18.80 3 22
24 Petraglia, Grace SR Casa Grande 19:20.60 3 23
25 Guthrie, Ellie SO Campolindo 19:24.40 3 24
26 Valenton, Viviana FR Livermore 19:27.50 3 25
27 Green, Sofia JR Carondelet 19:27.60 3 26
28 Melin, Samantha FR Las Lomas 19:28.50 3 27
29 Woods, Tyler SO Redwood 19:30.10 3 28
30 Leano, Talia JR Maria Carrillo 19:35.90 3 29
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F009.htm
3 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
31 Antolin, Isabelle SR Northgate 19:39.60 4 30
32 Stanfield, Amy SR Sonoma Valley 19:42.30 4 31
33 Wheeler, Rebecca JR Livermore 19:42.60 4 32
34 Frigon, Nicole FR Acalanes 19:42.70 4 33
35 Wong, Olina JR Northgate 19:42.90 4 34
36 Briceno, Mariah SO Montgomery 19:44.70 4 35
37 Hirth, Jasmin SO Maria Carrillo 19:45.90 4 36
38 Solomon, Summer SO Tamalpais 19:47.30 4 37
39 Dempsey, Kelsey SR Carondelet 19:50.00 4 38
40 Oblites, Emilia FR Novato 19:51.40 4 39
41 Kohlmeyer, Katrina JR Northgate 19:51.70 5 40
42 Mcwhorter, Sophia SR Redwood 19:52.80 5 41
43 DeMaria, Kasey SR Carondelet 19:57.10 5 42
44 Yue, Geraldine SO Alameda 19:57.50 5 43
45 Baswell, Emma SO Casa Grande 20:04.60 5 44
46 Field, Meghan JR Maria Carrillo 20:06.70 5 45
47 Swoboda, Alexis JR Ukiah 20:07.60 5 46
48 Malamud-Roam, Lucy SR El Cerrito 20:07.70 5 47
49 Lewis, Amanda JR Northgate 20:13.40 5 48
50 Steele, Lauren SO Redwood 20:15.20 5 49
51 Tanel, Lauren SR Tamalpais 20:16.20 6 50
52 Cunningham, Taryn JR Carondelet 20:17.20 6 51
53 Barth, Alexa SR Tamalpais 20:23.80 6 52
54 Zhong, Angel JR Las Lomas 20:23.90 6 53
55 Heitmann, Ali JR Las Lomas 20:28.10 6 54
56 Martha, Katia JR Tamalpais 20:28.30 6 55
57 Wheeler, Sara JR Northgate 20:31.40 6 56
58 Dungo, Erica JR Las Lomas 20:33.30 6 57
59 Jenevein, Hannah JR Concord 20:34.40 6
60 Chavez, Celeste JR Casa Grande 20:34.60 6 58
61 O’Mara, Erin SO Windsor 20:35.80 7
62 Catalano, Hannah FR Northgate 20:36.70 7 59
63 Legallet, Neva JR Redwood 20:36.90 7 60
64 Becker, Jasmine SR Montgomery 20:37.00 7 61
65 Putman, Karamia SR Ukiah 20:38.30 7 62
66 Holmes, Isabel FR Montgomery 20:40.70 7 63
67 Chang-Yeh, Lark SO Northgate 20:46.20 7 64
68 Damron, Avery SO Maria Carrillo 20:51.40 7 65
69 L’Heureux, Amaris JR Ukiah 20:56.00 7 66
70 Lin, Mikayla SO Tamalpais 20:57.30 7 67
71 Ebert, Jenna SR Sonoma Valley 20:58.90 8 68
72 Larrondo-Soto, Barbara SR El Cerrito 21:02.10 8 69
73 Llapitan, Taya JR Casa Grande 21:03.10 8 70
74 Richards, Liza SR Carondelet 21:04.30 8 71
75 Roberts, Grace JR Livermore 21:05.10 8 72
76 West, Julia SO Alameda 21:06.00 8 73
77 Blinman, Aliya SR Sonoma Valley 21:06.60 8 74
78 Cho, Elizabeth JR Alameda 21:07.10 8 75
79 Ducker, Grace SR Novato 21:12.70 8 76
80 Cross, Dana JR Carondelet 21:13.10 8 77
81 Roper, Julianna SR Petaluma 21:14.60 9 78
82 Arias, Tatiana SR Mt. Diablo 21:19.20 9
83 Sheeks, Alexandra JR Casa Grande 21:21.00 9 79
84 Granados, Alyssa JR Concord 21:23.20 9
85 Osborn, Charlie SO Tamalpais 21:25.40 9 80
86 James, Lucie JR Redwood 21:25.90 9 81
87 Park, Delany FR Redwood 21:27.00 9 82
88 Andrews, Erin SO Acalanes 21:28.50 9 83
89 Mackey, Grace SR Montgomery 21:28.90 9 84
90 Kerr, Kris FR Acalanes 21:30.20 9 85
91 Pett, Suz SR Acalanes 21:34.60 10 86
92 Neeley, Eliza SR Sonoma Valley 21:40.80 10 87
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F009.htm
4 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
93 Cashel, Malia JR Sonoma Valley 21:45.20 10 88
94 Wellman, Rachel SR Alameda 21:46.30 10 89
95 Lang, Brit SR Acalanes 21:46.40 10 90
96 Tran, Jennifer SO Newark Memorial 21:48.30 10 91
97 Odell, Amber FR Novato 21:48.40 10 92
98 Pignataro, Jayda SO Windsor 21:50.00 10
99 Garay, Lucia SO Casa Grande 22:00.20 10 93
100 Colvin, Abbey FR Montgomery 22:07.40 10 94
101 Johnson, Nataleigh FR Windsor 22:09.60 11
102 Luna, Araceli FR Newark Memorial 22:11.00 11 95
103 Brown, Kalianna SO Windsor 22:15.20 11
104 Hill, Madeline SO El Cerrito 22:16.80 11 96
105 Telfler, Ruby SR Ukiah 22:18.30 11 97
106 Pena, Lucy SO Hayward 22:25.00 11
107 Furuya, Naomi JR El Cerrito 22:26.80 11 98
108 Murikami-Smith, May SR Petaluma 22:27.30 11 99
109 Guiterrez, Xochitl SR Ukiah 22:28.20 11 100
110 Creamer, Paula FR Acalanes 22:28.80 11 101
111 Goshganan, Savannah JR Montgomery 22:35.80 12 102
112 Clark, Morgan JR Ukiah 22:44.00 12 103
113 Sterling, Claire SR El Cerrito 22:47.10 12 104
114 Armas, Samantha FR Newark Memorial 23:00.40 12 105
115 Segura, Natalie SO Newark Memorial 23:00.80 12 106
116 Ruiz, Jasmin SR Newark Memorial 23:18.00 12 107
117 Sandahl, Hannah JR Livermore 23:18.20 12 108
118 Wie, Mich FR Acalanes 23:24.10 12 109
119 Sanchez, Natalia JR Newark Memorial 23:24.60 12 110
120 Singh, Lila SR Petaluma 23:42.60 12 111
121 L’Heureux, Jolie SO Ukiah 23:46.50 13 112
122 Valadez, Gladys SO San Lorenzo 23:59.80 13
123 Shattack, Brooklyn SO Petaluma 24:15.70 13 113
124 Gonzalez, Rocio SR Novato 24:25.80 13 114
125 Zahra, Julia FR Novato 24:25.90 13 115
126 Pologeorgis, Alexa FR Petaluma 24:33.10 13 116
127 Boteo, Kimberly SO Hayward 24:55.90 13
128 Munoz, Andrea FR El Cerrito 25:17.50 13 117
129 Lewis, Liza SO Hayward 25:22.10 13
130 Riley, Elan SR Hayward 25:50.70 13
131 Mitchell, Nyema FR Rancho Cotate 25:57.10 14
132 Freed, Aubury SR San Lorenzo 26:13.30 14
133 Mulligan, Fiona FR Petaluma 26:25.70 14 118
134 Freed, Joleen JR San Lorenzo 26:41.70 14
135 Zahra, Bella JR Novato 27:05.40 14 119
136 Martinez, Isabella FR Concord 27:24.30 14
137 Valdez, Maya SR Rancho Cotate 27:28.60 14
138 Case, Olivia SO Rancho Cotate 29:44.90 14
139 Kaur, Anmol FR De Anza 33:40.40 14

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Women
1 Campolindo 33 2 3 6 9 13 18 24 2 3
Total Time: 1:31:53.70
Average: 18:22.74
2 Maria Carrillo 88 4 7 12 29 36 45 65 4 7
Total Time: 1:34:46.20
Average: 18:57.24
3 Las Lomas 124 8 17 19 27 53 54 57 8 17
Total Time: 1:36:49.50
Average: 19:21.90
4 Alameda 157 5 15 21 43 73 75 89 5 15
Total Time: 1:37:33.00
Average: 19:30.60
5 Livermore 159 10 20 25 32 72 108 10 20 25
Total Time: 1:38:19.00
Average: 19:39.80
6 Carondelet 168 11 26 38 42 51 71 77 11 26
Total Time: 1:38:21.90
Average: 19:40.38
7 Redwood 179 1 28 41 49 60 81 82 1 28
Total Time: 1:37:41.30
Average: 19:32.26
8 Northgate 208 30 34 40 48 56 59 64 30 34
Total Time: 1:39:59.00
Average: 19:59.80
9 Tamalpais 210 16 37 50 52 55 67 80 16 37
Total Time: 1:40:03.40
Average: 20:00.68
10 Casa Grande 217 22 23 44 58 70 79 93 22 23
Total Time: 1:40:21.70
Average: 20:04.34
11 Montgomery 257 14 35 61 63 84 94 102 14 35
Total Time: 1:41:32.60
Average: 20:18.52
12 Sonoma Valley 348 31 68 74 87 88 31 68 74 87
Total Time: 1:45:13.81
Average: 21:02.76
13 Ukiah 371 46 62 66 97 100 103 112 46 62
Total Time: 1:46:28.40
Average: 21:17.68
14 Acalanes 377 33 83 85 86 90 101 109 33 83
Total Time: 1:46:02.40
Average: 21:12.48
15 El Cerrito 414 47 69 96 98 104 117 47 69 96
Total Time: 1:48:40.50
Average: 21:44.10
16 Novato 436 39 76 92 114 115 119 39 76 92
Total Time: 1:51:44.20
Average: 22:20.84
17 Newark Memorial 504 91 95 105 106 107 110 91 95 105
Total Time: 1:53:18.50
Average: 22:39.70
18 Petaluma 517 78 99 111 113 116 118 78 99 111
Total Time: 1:56:13.30
Average: 23:14.66

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 1:34 PM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Men
1 Kabbara, Munir SR San Rafael 15:31.80 1
2 Vargas, Jonny SR Piner 15:39.10 2
3 Wolford, Owen SO Sir Francis Drake 15:41.50 3
4 McCarthy, Cooper JR Sir Francis Drake 15:44.60 4
5 Reuter, Gabriel JR Sir Francis Drake 15:47.20 5
6 Pompili, Nicco JR Sir Francis Drake 15:48.50 6
7 Rumon, Lyle SO Marin Catholic 15:48.80 7
8 Abbott, Calder JR Albany 15:49.80 8
9 Murphy, Thomas JR Bishop O’Dowd 15:52.90 9
10 Hayes, Nathan JR Piner 15:53.00 10
1 Barkan, Amir SO Sir Francis Drake 15:57.70 11
2 Bull, James SR Miramonte 15:58.80 12
3 Teitelbaum, Walter SR Piedmont 16:08.70 13
4 Davidson, Aaron SR Sir Francis Drake 16:16.70 14
5 Converse, Ian SR Marin Catholic 16:17.40 15
6 Borbon, Spencer SR Moreau Catholic 16:19.80 16
7 Delgado, Emmanuel JR Piner 16:21.40 17
8 Berkins, Spencer SR Bishop O’Dowd 16:22.80 18
9 Vanden Heuvel, Jack FR Healdsburg 16:36.30 19
10 Proctor, Reece SR Piedmont 16:36.40 20
1 Young, Jj SR Miramonte 16:39.90 21
2 Evans, Andrew (Miska) JR Arcata 16:39.90 22
3 Petrobic, Casey FR Justin-Siena 16:40.90 23
4 Ben-Ora, Kelden SR Terra Linda 16:41.10 24
5 Persily, Henry SR Sir Francis Drake 16:41.90 25
6 Kretlow, Cole SR Bishop O’Dowd 16:48.80 26
7 Thompson, Andrew JR Marin Catholic 16:49.00 27
8 Dierke, Alec SO Analy 16:50.10 28
9 Garcia, Kevin SR Piner 16:53.40 29
10 Kaufmann, Clay SR Terra Linda 16:55.80 30
1 Cano, Jeremiah SO Piner 16:56.20 31
2 Burditt, Henry SO Albany 16:56.90 32
3 Mader, Jack SR Miramonte 17:01.80 33
4 Edwards, Carson SO Alhambra 17:05.50 34
5 Weekes, Alex FR Piedmont 17:05.50 35
6 McCormack, Evan SR Terra Linda 17:08.10 36
7 Argue, Ethen JR Piedmont 17:08.40 37
8 Brovelli, Tommy SR Miramonte 17:08.70 38
9 Melendrez, Nico SO Moreau Catholic 17:09.50 39
10 Sherman-Howell, Sage JR Albany 17:09.70 40
1 DaSilva, Cairo SO Albany 17:09.90 41
2 Cardenas, Ethan SR Moreau Catholic 17:10.00 42
3 Garcinuno, Agustin JR Fortuna 17:10.00
4 Jensen, Julian SO Bishop O’Dowd 17:10.20 43
5 Cheng, Lorand JR Piedmont 17:10.40 44
6 Burdette, Rahim SR Justin-Siena 17:10.90 45
7 Raymond, Bryand SR San Rafael 17:15.30 46
8 Godinez, Dante JR Healdsburg 17:15.30 47
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
1 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
9 Brown, Gus SR Albany 17:15.50 48
10 Pineda, Cole SO Moreau Catholic 17:16.40 49
1 Vickers, Michael JR Moreau Catholic 17:19.10 50
2 White, Sam SR Piedmont 17:22.50 51
3 Thomas, Blake SR Marin Catholic 17:22.70 52
4 Morgain, Paris JR San Marin 17:23.20 53
5 Kobylik, Alan JR Alhambra 17:23.30 54
6 Bell, Freddie SO Miramonte 17:24.20 55
7 Jaffe, Ben SR St. Mary’s Chs 17:29.30 56
8 Villeda, Rene SO Piner 17:29.70 57
9 Lieske, Zander JR St. Mary’s Chs 17:35.40 58
10 Somonyi, David SR Cardinal Newman 17:36.10 59
1 Bloomberg, Jeremy FR Terra Linda 17:37.00 60
2 Van Den Daele, Leopold SO Cardinal Newman 17:37.70 61
3 Roberts, Kai SO Terra Linda 17:39.30 62
4 Driscoll, Michael JR San Rafael 17:40.30 63
5 Quintero, Fernando JR San Marin 17:43.10 64
6 Martin, Vincent SR Marin Catholic 17:43.40 65
7 Voung, Cliff JR Moreau Catholic 17:44.10 66
8 Yu, Arnet SO Bishop O’Dowd 17:44.40 67
9 Hansen, Andrew SO Fortuna 17:47.50
10 Rice, Andrew JR San Marin 17:51.90 68
1 Roberts, Brody SO Terra Linda 17:58.20 69
2 Burke, Sean FR San Marin 17:58.20 70
3 George, Jaden JR Arcata 17:59.80 71
4 Ament, Luke JR San Marin 18:00.50 72
5 Gregory, Dylan SR Alhambra 18:00.60 73
6 Kattengell, Dylan SR Cardinal Newman 18:02.60 74
7 Thayer, Jaedon SO Eureka 18:04.60 75
8 Labovich, Oscar SO San Rafael 18:07.30 76
9 Luong, Austin SO Piner 18:09.50 77
10 O’Brien, Matthew SO Miramonte 18:09.60 78
1 Wright, Ryan FR Bishop O’Dowd 18:09.80 79
2 Horne, Gavin FR Piedmont 18:10.20 80
3 Churchill, Ian JR Miramonte 18:11.20 81
4 Emerling, Max JR St. Mary’s Chs 18:12.00 83
5 Zhou, Sunny JR Albany 18:12.00 82
6 Guiducci, Jacob FR Justin-Siena 18:12.20 84
7 Maches, Ethan SR Albany 18:13.00 85
8 Miramontes, Ricky JR Marin Catholic 18:14.00 86
9 Carreras, Jim JR Analy 18:19.30 87
10 Whitney, Amos JR Arcata 18:19.70 88
1 Maldonado, Deybi SR San Rafael 18:21.20 89
2 Bose, Deven JR Justin-Siena 18:22.60 90
3 Clark, Ayden SO Hercules 18:23.90 91
4 Trebilcock, Peter FR Healdsburg 18:24.50 92
5 Villavieso, Arnoldo SR Moreau Catholic 18:25.00 93
6 Carr, Nic SR Eureka 18:25.40 94
7 McAlister, Max SO Justin-Siena 18:26.50 95
8 Chaney, Lucas FR Bishop O’Dowd 18:27.70 96
9 Booth, Luis SR Encinal 18:32.50 97
10 Chen, Michael JR Encinal 18:37.00 98
1 Facto, Tyler JR Cardinal Newman 18:41.20 99
2 Lieske, Zax FR St. Mary’s Chs 18:41.80 100
3 Donovan, Aidan FR Ygnacio Valley 18:42.20
4 Stevens, Ben SO Cardinal Newman 18:44.50 101
5 Sager, Ricky SR Fortuna 18:46.20
6 MacDonald, Briggs SR San Marin 18:47.60 102
7 Reynolds, Jack SR Analy 18:47.70 103
8 Cardona, Dimitri SO Hercules 18:49.40 104
9 Hick, Jude SO San Rafael 18:53.50 105
10 Manning, Graham JR Alhambra 18:54.40 106
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
2 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
1 Taylor, Jaden SO Encinal 18:55.50 107
2 Diener, Jack JR Marin Catholic 18:56.50 108
3 Grant, George SO Cardinal Newman 18:57.70 109
4 Pastene, Luca SO Healdsburg 18:59.00 110
5 Narwold, Ben JR Arcata 19:00.70 111
6 Rosenberg, Matthew JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:01.60 112
7 Lauxman, Nic JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:02.40 113
8 Bergbauer, Joshua SO Analy 19:03.00 114
9 Etcheverry, Matthew SR Pinole Valley 19:04.10 115
10 Pesch, Ethan FR Eureka 19:04.80 116
1 Christensen, Clayton SO Analy 19:05.50 117
2 Jones, Gabe FR Encinal 19:07.90 118
3 Janzen, Leo SO Arcata 19:10.40 119
4 Ortiz, Edgar FR Healdsburg 19:10.60 120
5 Dominguez, Andres FR Hercules 19:20.50 121
6 Hernandez, Daniel SO Hercules 19:21.00 122
7 Quintero, Josh JR Terra Linda 19:21.30 123
8 Nelson, Clayton SR Analy 19:21.80 124
9 Bentley, Alex JR Arcata 19:23.00 125
10 Mateer, Milo JR Arcata 19:23.60 126
1 Fan, Coby JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:24.50 127
2 Giusto, Paul FR Justin-Siena 19:25.40 128
3 Garcia, Everardo SO Eureka 19:30.50 129
4 Barbee, Will JR Eureka 19:35.50 130
5 Brandis, Nick SO San Marin 19:41.80 131
6 Stefanakis, Dimitri SO Eureka 19:50.00 132
7 Morgan, Jason SR Alhambra 19:51.80 133
8 Aubrejuan, Dylan JR Encinal 19:52.10 134
9 Carey, Brett JR Justin-Siena 20:08.40 135
10 Indrebo, Mason JR Healdsburg 20:11.50 136
1 Norboe, William SO Encinal 20:11.90 137
2 Jensen, Brandon SR Eureka 20:12.30 138
3 Wagner, Joshua JR Ygnacio Valley 20:13.00
4 Monasterio, Julio SR San Rafael 20:15.00 139
5 Alvarez, Sergio JR Hercules 20:22.90 140
6 Campos, Nicolas SO Ygnacio Valley 20:32.30
7 Prendiville, Matt SO Cardinal Newman 20:32.30 141
8 Castilla, Gabe SR Encinal 20:52.80 142
9 Credito, Ryu SO Pinole Valley 20:56.80 143
10 To, Cj SR Hercules 21:31.30 144
1 Toscano, Alejandro SR Pinole Valley 22:46.50 145
2 Johnson, Orion JR Healdsburg 23:46.90 146
3 Iglesias, Joel SO Pinole Valley 24:33.00 147
4 Perez, Christian SR Pinole Valley 24:36.90 148
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kabbara, Munir SR San Rafael 15:31.80 1 1
2 Vargas, Jonny SR Piner 15:39.10 1 2
3 Wolford, Owen SO Sir Francis Drake 15:41.50 1 3
4 McCarthy, Cooper JR Sir Francis Drake 15:44.60 1 4
5 Reuter, Gabriel JR Sir Francis Drake 15:47.20 1 5
6 Pompili, Nicco JR Sir Francis Drake 15:48.50 1 6
7 Rumon, Lyle SO Marin Catholic 15:48.80 1 7
8 Abbott, Calder JR Albany 15:49.80 1 8
9 Murphy, Thomas JR Bishop O’Dowd 15:52.90 1 9
10 Hayes, Nathan JR Piner 15:53.00 1 10
11 Barkan, Amir SO Sir Francis Drake 15:57.70 2 11
12 Bull, James SR Miramonte 15:58.80 2 12
13 Teitelbaum, Walter SR Piedmont 16:08.70 2 13
14 Davidson, Aaron SR Sir Francis Drake 16:16.70 2 14
15 Converse, Ian SR Marin Catholic 16:17.40 2 15
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
3 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
16 Borbon, Spencer SR Moreau Catholic 16:19.80 2 16
17 Delgado, Emmanuel JR Piner 16:21.40 2 17
18 Berkins, Spencer SR Bishop O’Dowd 16:22.80 2 18
19 Vanden Heuvel, Jack FR Healdsburg 16:36.30 2 19
20 Proctor, Reece SR Piedmont 16:36.40 2 20
21 Evans, Andrew (Miska) JR Arcata 16:39.90 3 22
21 Young, Jj SR Miramonte 16:39.90 3 21
23 Petrobic, Casey FR Justin-Siena 16:40.90 3 23
24 Ben-Ora, Kelden SR Terra Linda 16:41.10 3 24
25 Persily, Henry SR Sir Francis Drake 16:41.90 3 25
26 Kretlow, Cole SR Bishop O’Dowd 16:48.80 3 26
27 Thompson, Andrew JR Marin Catholic 16:49.00 3 27
28 Dierke, Alec SO Analy 16:50.10 3 28
29 Garcia, Kevin SR Piner 16:53.40 3 29
30 Kaufmann, Clay SR Terra Linda 16:55.80 3 30
31 Cano, Jeremiah SO Piner 16:56.20 4 31
32 Burditt, Henry SO Albany 16:56.90 4 32
33 Mader, Jack SR Miramonte 17:01.80 4 33
34 Weekes, Alex FR Piedmont 17:05.50 4 35
34 Edwards, Carson SO Alhambra 17:05.50 4 34
36 McCormack, Evan SR Terra Linda 17:08.10 4 36
37 Argue, Ethen JR Piedmont 17:08.40 4 37
38 Brovelli, Tommy SR Miramonte 17:08.70 4 38
39 Melendrez, Nico SO Moreau Catholic 17:09.50 4 39
40 Sherman-Howell, Sage JR Albany 17:09.70 4 40
41 DaSilva, Cairo SO Albany 17:09.90 5 41
42 Garcinuno, Agustin JR Fortuna 17:10.00 5
42 Cardenas, Ethan SR Moreau Catholic 17:10.00 5 42
44 Jensen, Julian SO Bishop O’Dowd 17:10.20 5 43
45 Cheng, Lorand JR Piedmont 17:10.40 5 44
46 Burdette, Rahim SR Justin-Siena 17:10.90 5 45
47 Godinez, Dante JR Healdsburg 17:15.30 5 47
47 Raymond, Bryand SR San Rafael 17:15.30 5 46
49 Brown, Gus SR Albany 17:15.50 5 48
50 Pineda, Cole SO Moreau Catholic 17:16.40 5 49
51 Vickers, Michael JR Moreau Catholic 17:19.10 6 50
52 White, Sam SR Piedmont 17:22.50 6 51
53 Thomas, Blake SR Marin Catholic 17:22.70 6 52
54 Morgain, Paris JR San Marin 17:23.20 6 53
55 Kobylik, Alan JR Alhambra 17:23.30 6 54
56 Bell, Freddie SO Miramonte 17:24.20 6 55
57 Jaffe, Ben SR St. Mary’s Chs 17:29.30 6 56
58 Villeda, Rene SO Piner 17:29.70 6 57
59 Lieske, Zander JR St. Mary’s Chs 17:35.40 6 58
60 Somonyi, David SR Cardinal Newman 17:36.10 6 59
61 Bloomberg, Jeremy FR Terra Linda 17:37.00 7 60
62 Van Den Daele, Leopold SO Cardinal Newman 17:37.70 7 61
63 Roberts, Kai SO Terra Linda 17:39.30 7 62
64 Driscoll, Michael JR San Rafael 17:40.30 7 63
65 Quintero, Fernando JR San Marin 17:43.10 7 64
66 Martin, Vincent SR Marin Catholic 17:43.40 7 65
67 Voung, Cliff JR Moreau Catholic 17:44.10 7 66
68 Yu, Arnet SO Bishop O’Dowd 17:44.40 7 67
69 Hansen, Andrew SO Fortuna 17:47.50 7
70 Rice, Andrew JR San Marin 17:51.90 7 68
71 Burke, Sean FR San Marin 17:58.20 8 70
71 Roberts, Brody SO Terra Linda 17:58.20 8 69
73 George, Jaden JR Arcata 17:59.80 8 71
74 Ament, Luke JR San Marin 18:00.50 8 72
75 Gregory, Dylan SR Alhambra 18:00.60 8 73
76 Kattengell, Dylan SR Cardinal Newman 18:02.60 8 74
77 Thayer, Jaedon SO Eureka 18:04.60 8 75
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
4 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
78 Labovich, Oscar SO San Rafael 18:07.30 8 76
79 Luong, Austin SO Piner 18:09.50 8 77
80 O’Brien, Matthew SO Miramonte 18:09.60 8 78
81 Wright, Ryan FR Bishop O’Dowd 18:09.80 9 79
82 Horne, Gavin FR Piedmont 18:10.20 9 80
83 Churchill, Ian JR Miramonte 18:11.20 9 81
84 Zhou, Sunny JR Albany 18:12.00 9 82
84 Emerling, Max JR St. Mary’s Chs 18:12.00 9 83
86 Guiducci, Jacob FR Justin-Siena 18:12.20 9 84
87 Maches, Ethan SR Albany 18:13.00 9 85
88 Miramontes, Ricky JR Marin Catholic 18:14.00 9 86
89 Carreras, Jim JR Analy 18:19.30 9 87
90 Whitney, Amos JR Arcata 18:19.70 9 88
91 Maldonado, Deybi SR San Rafael 18:21.20 10 89
92 Bose, Deven JR Justin-Siena 18:22.60 10 90
93 Clark, Ayden SO Hercules 18:23.90 10 91
94 Trebilcock, Peter FR Healdsburg 18:24.50 10 92
95 Villavieso, Arnoldo SR Moreau Catholic 18:25.00 10 93
96 Carr, Nic SR Eureka 18:25.40 10 94
97 McAlister, Max SO Justin-Siena 18:26.50 10 95
98 Chaney, Lucas FR Bishop O’Dowd 18:27.70 10 96
99 Booth, Luis SR Encinal 18:32.50 10 97
100 Chen, Michael JR Encinal 18:37.00 10 98
101 Facto, Tyler JR Cardinal Newman 18:41.20 11 99
102 Lieske, Zax FR St. Mary’s Chs 18:41.80 11 100
103 Donovan, Aidan FR Ygnacio Valley 18:42.20 11
104 Stevens, Ben SO Cardinal Newman 18:44.50 11 101
105 Sager, Ricky SR Fortuna 18:46.20 11
106 MacDonald, Briggs SR San Marin 18:47.60 11 102
107 Reynolds, Jack SR Analy 18:47.70 11 103
108 Cardona, Dimitri SO Hercules 18:49.40 11 104
109 Hick, Jude SO San Rafael 18:53.50 11 105
110 Manning, Graham JR Alhambra 18:54.40 11 106
111 Taylor, Jaden SO Encinal 18:55.50 12 107
112 Diener, Jack JR Marin Catholic 18:56.50 12 108
113 Grant, George SO Cardinal Newman 18:57.70 12 109
114 Pastene, Luca SO Healdsburg 18:59.00 12 110
115 Narwold, Ben JR Arcata 19:00.70 12 111
116 Rosenberg, Matthew JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:01.60 12 112
117 Lauxman, Nic JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:02.40 12 113
118 Bergbauer, Joshua SO Analy 19:03.00 12 114
119 Etcheverry, Matthew SR Pinole Valley 19:04.10 12 115
120 Pesch, Ethan FR Eureka 19:04.80 12 116
121 Christensen, Clayton SO Analy 19:05.50 13 117
122 Jones, Gabe FR Encinal 19:07.90 13 118
123 Janzen, Leo SO Arcata 19:10.40 13 119
124 Ortiz, Edgar FR Healdsburg 19:10.60 13 120
125 Dominguez, Andres FR Hercules 19:20.50 13 121
126 Hernandez, Daniel SO Hercules 19:21.00 13 122
127 Quintero, Josh JR Terra Linda 19:21.30 13 123
128 Nelson, Clayton SR Analy 19:21.80 13 124
129 Bentley, Alex JR Arcata 19:23.00 13 125
130 Mateer, Milo JR Arcata 19:23.60 13 126
131 Fan, Coby JR St. Mary’s Chs 19:24.50 14 127
132 Giusto, Paul FR Justin-Siena 19:25.40 14 128
133 Garcia, Everardo SO Eureka 19:30.50 14 129
134 Barbee, Will JR Eureka 19:35.50 14 130
135 Brandis, Nick SO San Marin 19:41.80 14 131
136 Stefanakis, Dimitri SO Eureka 19:50.00 14 132
137 Morgan, Jason SR Alhambra 19:51.80 14 133
138 Aubrejuan, Dylan JR Encinal 19:52.10 14 134
139 Carey, Brett JR Justin-Siena 20:08.40 14 135
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
5 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
140 Indrebo, Mason JR Healdsburg 20:11.50 14 136
141 Norboe, William SO Encinal 20:11.90 15 137
142 Jensen, Brandon SR Eureka 20:12.30 15 138
143 Wagner, Joshua JR Ygnacio Valley 20:13.00 15
144 Monasterio, Julio SR San Rafael 20:15.00 15 139
145 Alvarez, Sergio JR Hercules 20:22.90 15 140
146 Prendiville, Matt SO Cardinal Newman 20:32.30 15 141
146 Campos, Nicolas SO Ygnacio Valley 20:32.30 15
148 Castilla, Gabe SR Encinal 20:52.80 15 142
149 Credito, Ryu SO Pinole Valley 20:56.80 15 143
150 To, Cj SR Hercules 21:31.30 15 144
151 Toscano, Alejandro SR Pinole Valley 22:46.50 16 145
152 Johnson, Orion JR Healdsburg 23:46.90 16 146
153 Iglesias, Joel SO Pinole Valley 24:33.00 16 147
154 Perez, Christian SR Pinole Valley 24:36.90 16 148

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Men
1 Sir Francis Drake 29 3 4 5 6 11 14 25 3 4
Total Time: 1:18:59.50
Average: 15:47.90
2 Piner 89 2 10 17 29 31 57 77 2 10
Total Time: 1:21:43.10
Average: 16:20.62
3 Piedmont 149 13 20 35 37 44 51 80 13 20
Total Time: 1:24:09.40
Average: 16:49.88
4 Miramonte 159 12 21 33 38 55 78 81 12 21
Total Time: 1:24:13.40
Average: 16:50.68
5 Bishop O’Dowd 163 9 18 26 43 67 79 96 9 18
Total Time: 1:23:59.10
Average: 16:47.82
6 Marin Catholic 166 7 15 27 52 65 86 108 7 15
Total Time: 1:24:01.30
Average: 16:48.26
7 Albany 169 8 32 40 41 48 82 85 8 32
Total Time: 1:24:21.80
Average: 16:52.36
8 Moreau Catholic 196 16 39 42 49 50 66 93 16 39
Total Time: 1:25:14.80
Average: 17:02.96
9 Terra Linda 212 24 30 36 60 62 69 123 24 30
Total Time: 1:26:01.30
Average: 17:12.26
10 San Rafael 275 1 46 63 76 89 105 139 1 46
Total Time: 1:26:55.90
Average: 17:23.18
11 San Marin 327 53 64 68 70 72 102 131 53 64
Total Time: 1:28:56.90
Average: 17:47.38
12 Justin-Siena 337 23 45 84 90 95 128 135 23 45
Total Time: 1:28:53.10
Average: 17:46.62
13 Healdsburg 388 19 47 92 110 120 136 146 19 47
Total Time: 1:30:25.70
Average: 18:05.14
14 Cardinal Newman 394 59 61 74 99 101 109 141 59 61
Total Time: 1:30:42.10
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F010.htm
6 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:35 PM
Average: 18:08.42
15 Alhambra 400 34 54 73 106 133 34 54 73 106
Total Time: 1:31:15.60
Average: 18:15.12
16 St. Mary’s Chs 409 56 58 83 100 112 113 127 56 58
Total Time: 1:31:00.10
Average: 18:12.02
17 Arcata 411 22 71 88 111 119 125 126 22 71
Total Time: 1:31:10.50
Average: 18:14.10
18 Analy 449 28 87 103 114 117 124 28 87 103
Total Time: 1:32:05.60
Average: 18:25.12
19 Eureka 544 75 94 116 129 130 132 138 75 94
Total Time: 1:34:40.80
Average: 18:56.16
20 Encinal 554 97 98 107 118 134 137 142 97 98
Total Time: 1:35:05.00
Average: 19:01.00
21 Hercules 578 91 104 121 122 140 144 91 104 121
Total Time: 1:36:17.70
Average: 19:15.54
22 Pinole Valley 698 1

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 12:14 PM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Women
1 Peterson, Gabby JR Healdsburg 17:51.90 1
2 D’Atri, Marissa SR Alhambra 18:08.00
3 Chau, Hannah SR Justin-Siena 18:13.00 2
4 Nelson, Shelby JR Encinal 18:16.00 3
5 Martel-Phillips, Riley JR Arcata 18:51.20 4
6 Harmon, Riley SR Albany 19:00.70 5
7 Toolajian, Jeneva JR Bishop O’Dowd 19:01.60 6
8 Brusco, Isabella JR Bishop O’Dowd 19:02.80 7
9 Zalewski, Sophia SO Piedmont 19:15.90 8
10 Wallenstrom, Samantha FR Marin Catholic 19:26.60 9
1 Seeley, Kyla FR Sir Francis Drake 19:32.30 10
2 Whitaker, Beatrice SO Miramonte 19:33.40 11
3 Black, Margaret SO Piedmont 19:35.20 12
4 Nast, Juliette SR Justin-Siena 19:36.40 13
5 Isom, Nia SR Moreau Catholic 19:38.20 14
6 Kennedy, Sara JR Marin Catholic 19:38.60 15
7 Corona, Melissa SR Justin-Siena 19:41.20 16
8 Levinson, Finleigh JR Sir Francis Drake 19:43.30 17
9 Tria, Nicole JR Alhambra 19:44.80
10 McKillop-Herr, Shannon SR Sir Francis Drake 19:46.70 18
1 Donahue, Margo JR Piedmont 19:49.10 19
2 Wallenstrom, Turner FR Marin Catholic 19:51.30 20
3 Troyer, Aya FR Piedmont 20:00.30 21
4 Hong, Erin JR Piedmont 20:04.10 22
5 Miller, Zoe SR Sir Francis Drake 20:04.70 23
6 Teel, Sarah SR San Marin 20:11.80 24
7 Rosales, Cynthia JR Piner 20:14.50 25
8 Fong, Kalea SO Bishop O’Dowd 20:16.70 26
9 Gonzalez, Abigail FR Bishop O’Dowd 20:16.70 27
10 Kimura, Colette SO Miramonte 20:18.80 28
1 Wiley, Genevieve SR St. Mary’s Chs 20:30.60 29
2 Escabar, Jenevieve SR Sir Francis Drake 20:32.60 30
3 Rodriguez, Veronica SO Piner 20:34.80 31
4 Rockwell, Noel JR Sir Francis Drake 20:38.40 32
5 Tsoi, Krystal SR Moreau Catholic 20:39.70 33
6 Kelly, Maeve SR Bishop O’Dowd 20:45.90 34
7 Wemmer, Nan FR St. Mary’s Chs 20:47.10 35
8 Goldstein, Alex SR Marin Catholic 20:47.20 36
9 Lam, Clarissa JR Piedmont 20:57.00 37
10 Olivares, Fatima JR Piner 20:57.50 38
1 Brockman, Charlotte FR Marin Catholic 20:59.50 39
2 Barker, Sofia SR Piedmont 21:00.20 40
3 A, Aakanksha SR Moreau Catholic 21:02.10 41
4 Gutierrez, Jackie SR Piner 21:03.60 42
5 Moussa, Grace JR Analy 21:03.70 43
6 Herrera, Breana SR Moreau Catholic 21:08.40 44
7 Owens, Aila FR Encinal 21:17.50 45
9 Lowerre, Talia SR Moreau Catholic 21:18.00 46
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F007.htm
1 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
10 McKillop-Herr, Jackie FR Sir Francis Drake 21:18.60 47
1 Clifford, Gigi FR Marin Catholic 21:26.10 48
2 Lawson, Olivia FR St. Mary’s Chs 21:28.20 49
3 Vlaming, Mia JR Justin-Siena 21:32.20 50
4 Bozeman, Natalie JR Healdsburg 21:33.50 51
5 Daniels, Samantha FR Bishop O’Dowd 21:35.90 52
6 Gerstein, Vivian FR Arcata 21:37.50 53
7 Renger, Ellery SO Albany 21:39.40 54
8 Porras, Natalia JR Albany 21:39.80 55
9 Avila, Meddeley SR San Rafael 21:43.50 56
10 Monge, Claire JR Arcata 21:44.40 57
1 Cornejo, Hannah SO St. Mary’s Chs 21:44.70 58
2 Melman, Amy FR Analy 21:57.00 59
3 Zink-Clinton, KyleeAnna FR Eureka 21:57.10
4 Yoakum, Sophie JR Terra Linda 21:57.90
5 Barolotta, Emerald JR Arcata 21:59.50 60
6 Garofoli, Cece SR Bishop O’Dowd 22:10.80 61
7 Brichta, Miriam JR Arcata 22:12.60 62
8 Nelson, Claire SR Analy 22:12.70 63
9 Martin Vidal, Elena SO Justin-Siena 22:14.40 64
10 Goode, Lauren SO St. Mary’s Chs 22:16.60 65
1 Fernandez, Kai JR Terra Linda 22:17.90
2 Cassaro, Gabby SO Encinal 22:20.30 66
3 Moraida, Kayla SO Moreau Catholic 22:20.60 67
4 Woelffer, Katie SR St. Mary’s Chs 22:22.70 68
5 Famallet, Sophia SO Moreau Catholic 22:27.50 69
6 Stiling, Rebecca JR Encinal 22:31.40 70
7 Nanez, Danielle SR Albany 22:33.70 71
8 Lopez, Alondra FR Hercules 22:34.20 72
9 Sanchez Aldana, Mariana SR San Rafael 22:39.80 73
10 Harlan, Hannah JR Healdsburg 22:41.80 74
1 Hoeh, Lila FR San Rafael 22:43.40 75
2 Parish, Kennedy SR Analy 22:44.10 76
3 Frantz, Adeline FR Cardinal Newman 22:50.40 77
4 Milltowers, Izzy JR Piner 22:52.40 78
5 Abey, Kelly SO San Rafael 22:52.60 79
6 Aubert, Lauren SO Justin-Siena 22:53.50 80
7 Finger, Brigette JR Miramonte 22:54.70 81
8 Null, Zoe SO San Marin 22:55.40 82
9 Stewart, Sophia SO San Rafael 22:55.50 83
10 Santamaria, Karla SR Ygnacio Valley 22:56.40
1 Williams, Madisen SO Cardinal Newman 23:00.10 84
2 Burnick, Sarah SR Miramonte 23:05.60 85
3 Stacy, Maggie SO Fortuna 23:07.70
4 Delgado, Marlene SO Encinal 23:11.90 86
5 Breneisen, Emily JR Justin-Siena 23:12.80 87
6 Tan, Wiona SO St. Mary’s Chs 23:13.50 88
7 Contreras, Ethel JR Piner 23:22.80 89
8 Bynum, Adele SR Healdsburg 23:23.10 90
9 Ben-Ora, Fiona SO Terra Linda 23:28.70
10 Shieh, Natalie SO Cardinal Newman 23:44.00 91
1 Metzger, Natalie SR San Marin 23:44.80 92
2 Rued, Nadya FR Healdsburg 23:50.50 93
3 Norton, Denali FR Albany 23:52.60 94
4 Onaga, Emma SR Encinal 23:57.80 95
5 Nelson, Aquille SR Analy 23:58.10 96
6 Childs, Michaela SO Eureka 23:59.80
7 Colah, Samantha SO Albany 24:03.30 97
8 Arneson, Anneli SR Encinal 24:10.40 98
9 Stewart, Grace SO San Rafael 24:12.80 99
10 Kazmierowski, Dara JR Miramonte 24:13.00 100
1 Rued, Alyssa SR Healdsburg 24:21.60 101
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F007.htm
2 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
2 Parish, Chloe JR Analy 24:25.10 102
3 Salnas, Abby FR Cardinal Newman 24:25.80 103
4 DeRuvo, Bella FR San Marin 24:26.50 104
5 Erwin, Isabella JR Cardinal Newman 24:28.70 105
6 Velasco, Deisy JR Healdsburg 24:28.90 106
7 Suarez-Soto, Carla JR Piner 24:30.80 107
8 Luu, Minthy JR Hercules 24:38.00 108
9 Marchetti, Calla SO Albany 24:43.30 109
10 Furtado, Jenna JR Arcata 24:55.60 110
1 Falhalla, Jasmin SO Pinole Valley 25:07.00
2 Bonillas, Hope SO Pinole Valley 25:09.80
3 Catalogna, Elisia SR Hercules 25:14.10 111
4 Swanson, Kaylee FR Arcata 25:14.70 112
5 Barnes, Skylar SR Miramonte 25:15.80 113
6 Lashinski, Reese FR Cardinal Newman 25:27.20 114
7 Gutierrez, Nicole SR San Marin 25:28.10 115
8 Williams, Sammie SR Cardinal Newman 25:30.30 116
9 Capriola, Juliet SO Analy 25:31.90 117
10 Laura, Jessica SR Terra Linda 25:53.00
1 Dowd, Maddie SO Marin Catholic 26:06.50 118
2 Nubla, Jenna JR Hercules 26:22.90 119
3 Velasco, Araceli SR Hercules 26:24.00 120
4 Tobar, Marta SR San Rafael 27:38.80 121
5 Gassama, Ossema JR Hercules 27:53.20 123
6 Lapitan, Makrisel JR Hercules 27:53.20 122
7 Arias, Kim SR Pinole Valley 28:20.80
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Gabby JR Healdsburg 17:51.90 1 1
2 D’Atri, Marissa SR Alhambra 18:08.00 1
3 Chau, Hannah SR Justin-Siena 18:13.00 1 2
4 Nelson, Shelby JR Encinal 18:16.00 1 3
5 Martel-Phillips, Riley JR Arcata 18:51.20 1 4
6 Harmon, Riley SR Albany 19:00.70 1 5
7 Toolajian, Jeneva JR Bishop O’Dowd 19:01.60 1 6
8 Brusco, Isabella JR Bishop O’Dowd 19:02.80 1 7
9 Zalewski, Sophia SO Piedmont 19:15.90 1 8
10 Wallenstrom, Samantha FR Marin Catholic 19:26.60 1 9
11 Seeley, Kyla FR Sir Francis Drake 19:32.30 2 10
12 Whitaker, Beatrice SO Miramonte 19:33.40 2 11
13 Black, Margaret SO Piedmont 19:35.20 2 12
14 Nast, Juliette SR Justin-Siena 19:36.40 2 13
15 Isom, Nia SR Moreau Catholic 19:38.20 2 14
16 Kennedy, Sara JR Marin Catholic 19:38.60 2 15
17 Corona, Melissa SR Justin-Siena 19:41.20 2 16
18 Levinson, Finleigh JR Sir Francis Drake 19:43.30 2 17
19 Tria, Nicole JR Alhambra 19:44.80 2
20 McKillop-Herr, Shannon SR Sir Francis Drake 19:46.70 2 18
21 Donahue, Margo JR Piedmont 19:49.10 3 19
22 Wallenstrom, Turner FR Marin Catholic 19:51.30 3 20
23 Troyer, Aya FR Piedmont 20:00.30 3 21
24 Hong, Erin JR Piedmont 20:04.10 3 22
25 Miller, Zoe SR Sir Francis Drake 20:04.70 3 23
26 Teel, Sarah SR San Marin 20:11.80 3 24
27 Rosales, Cynthia JR Piner 20:14.50 3 25
28 Gonzalez, Abigail FR Bishop O’Dowd 20:16.70 3 27
28 Fong, Kalea SO Bishop O’Dowd 20:16.70 3 26
30 Kimura, Colette SO Miramonte 20:18.80 3 28
31 Wiley, Genevieve SR St. Mary’s Chs 20:30.60 4 29
32 Escabar, Jenevieve SR Sir Francis Drake 20:32.60 4 30
33 Rodriguez, Veronica SO Piner 20:34.80 4 31
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F007.htm
3 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
34 Rockwell, Noel JR Sir Francis Drake 20:38.40 4 32
35 Tsoi, Krystal SR Moreau Catholic 20:39.70 4 33
36 Kelly, Maeve SR Bishop O’Dowd 20:45.90 4 34
37 Wemmer, Nan FR St. Mary’s Chs 20:47.10 4 35
38 Goldstein, Alex SR Marin Catholic 20:47.20 4 36
39 Lam, Clarissa JR Piedmont 20:57.00 4 37
40 Olivares, Fatima JR Piner 20:57.50 4 38
41 Brockman, Charlotte FR Marin Catholic 20:59.50 5 39
42 Barker, Sofia SR Piedmont 21:00.20 5 40
43 A, Aakanksha SR Moreau Catholic 21:02.10 5 41
44 Gutierrez, Jackie SR Piner 21:03.60 5 42
45 Moussa, Grace JR Analy 21:03.70 5 43
46 Herrera, Breana SR Moreau Catholic 21:08.40 5 44
47 Owens, Aila FR Encinal 21:17.50 5 45
48 Lowerre, Talia SR Moreau Catholic 21:18.00 5 46
49 McKillop-Herr, Jackie FR Sir Francis Drake 21:18.60 5 47
50 Clifford, Gigi FR Marin Catholic 21:26.10 6 48
51 Lawson, Olivia FR St. Mary’s Chs 21:28.20 6 49
52 Vlaming, Mia JR Justin-Siena 21:32.20 6 50
53 Bozeman, Natalie JR Healdsburg 21:33.50 6 51
54 Daniels, Samantha FR Bishop O’Dowd 21:35.90 6 52
55 Gerstein, Vivian FR Arcata 21:37.50 6 53
56 Renger, Ellery SO Albany 21:39.40 6 54
57 Porras, Natalia JR Albany 21:39.80 6 55
58 Avila, Meddeley SR San Rafael 21:43.50 6 56
59 Monge, Claire JR Arcata 21:44.40 6 57
60 Cornejo, Hannah SO St. Mary’s Chs 21:44.70 7 58
61 Melman, Amy FR Analy 21:57.00 7 59
62 Zink-Clinton, KyleeAnna FR Eureka 21:57.10 7
63 Yoakum, Sophie JR Terra Linda 21:57.90 7
64 Barolotta, Emerald JR Arcata 21:59.50 7 60
65 Garofoli, Cece SR Bishop O’Dowd 22:10.80 7 61
66 Brichta, Miriam JR Arcata 22:12.60 7 62
67 Nelson, Claire SR Analy 22:12.70 7 63
68 Martin Vidal, Elena SO Justin-Siena 22:14.40 7 64
69 Goode, Lauren SO St. Mary’s Chs 22:16.60 7 65
70 Fernandez, Kai JR Terra Linda 22:17.90 8
71 Cassaro, Gabby SO Encinal 22:20.30 8 66
72 Moraida, Kayla SO Moreau Catholic 22:20.60 8 67
73 Woelffer, Katie SR St. Mary’s Chs 22:22.70 8 68
74 Famallet, Sophia SO Moreau Catholic 22:27.50 8 69
75 Stiling, Rebecca JR Encinal 22:31.40 8 70
76 Nanez, Danielle SR Albany 22:33.70 8 71
77 Lopez, Alondra FR Hercules 22:34.20 8 72
78 Sanchez Aldana, Mariana SR San Rafael 22:39.80 8 73
79 Harlan, Hannah JR Healdsburg 22:41.80 8 74
80 Hoeh, Lila FR San Rafael 22:43.40 9 75
81 Parish, Kennedy SR Analy 22:44.10 9 76
82 Frantz, Adeline FR Cardinal Newman 22:50.40 9 77
83 Milltowers, Izzy JR Piner 22:52.40 9 78
84 Abey, Kelly SO San Rafael 22:52.60 9 79
85 Aubert, Lauren SO Justin-Siena 22:53.50 9 80
86 Finger, Brigette JR Miramonte 22:54.70 9 81
87 Null, Zoe SO San Marin 22:55.40 9 82
88 Stewart, Sophia SO San Rafael 22:55.50 9 83
89 Santamaria, Karla SR Ygnacio Valley 22:56.40 9
90 Williams, Madisen SO Cardinal Newman 23:00.10 10 84
91 Burnick, Sarah SR Miramonte 23:05.60 10 85
92 Stacy, Maggie SO Fortuna 23:07.70 10
93 Delgado, Marlene SO Encinal 23:11.90 10 86
94 Breneisen, Emily JR Justin-Siena 23:12.80 10 87
95 Tan, Wiona SO St. Mary’s Chs 23:13.50 10 88
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F007.htm
4 of 6 11/18/2017, 3:34 PM
96 Contreras, Ethel JR Piner 23:22.80 10 89
97 Bynum, Adele SR Healdsburg 23:23.10 10 90
98 Ben-Ora, Fiona SO Terra Linda 23:28.70 10
99 Shieh, Natalie SO Cardinal Newman 23:44.00 10 91
100 Metzger, Natalie SR San Marin 23:44.80 11 92
101 Rued, Nadya FR Healdsburg 23:50.50 11 93
102 Norton, Denali FR Albany 23:52.60 11 94
103 Onaga, Emma SR Encinal 23:57.80 11 95
104 Nelson, Aquille SR Analy 23:58.10 11 96
105 Childs, Michaela SO Eureka 23:59.80 11
106 Colah, Samantha SO Albany 24:03.30 11 97
107 Arneson, Anneli SR Encinal 24:10.40 11 98
108 Stewart, Grace SO San Rafael 24:12.80 11 99
109 Kazmierowski, Dara JR Miramonte 24:13.00 11 100
110 Rued, Alyssa SR Healdsburg 24:21.60 12 101
111 Parish, Chloe JR Analy 24:25.10 12 102
112 Salnas, Abby FR Cardinal Newman 24:25.80 12 103
113 DeRuvo, Bella FR San Marin 24:26.50 12 104
114 Erwin, Isabella JR Cardinal Newman 24:28.70 12 105
115 Velasco, Deisy JR Healdsburg 24:28.90 12 106
116 Suarez-Soto, Carla JR Piner 24:30.80 12 107
117 Luu, Minthy JR Hercules 24:38.00 12 108
118 Marchetti, Calla SO Albany 24:43.30 12 109
119 Furtado, Jenna JR Arcata 24:55.60 12 110
120 Falhalla, Jasmin SO Pinole Valley 25:07.00 13
121 Bonillas, Hope SO Pinole Valley 25:09.80 13
122 Catalogna, Elisia SR Hercules 25:14.10 13 111
123 Swanson, Kaylee FR Arcata 25:14.70 13 112
124 Barnes, Skylar SR Miramonte 25:15.80 13 113
125 Lashinski, Reese FR Cardinal Newman 25:27.20 13 114
126 Gutierrez, Nicole SR San Marin 25:28.10 13 115
127 Williams, Sammie SR Cardinal Newman 25:30.30 13 116
128 Capriola, Juliet SO Analy 25:31.90 13 117
129 Laura, Jessica SR Terra Linda 25:53.00 13
130 Dowd, Maddie SO Marin Catholic 26:06.50 14 118
131 Nubla, Jenna JR Hercules 26:22.90 14 119
132 Velasco, Araceli SR Hercules 26:24.00 14 120
133 Tobar, Marta SR San Rafael 27:38.80 14 121
134 Lapitan, Makrisel JR Hercules 27:53.20 14 122
134 Gassama, Ossema JR Hercules 27:53.20 14 123
136 Arias, Kim SR Pinole Valley 28:20.80 14

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Women
1 Piedmont 82 8 12 19 21 22 37 40 8 12
Total Time: 1:38:44.60
Average: 19:44.92
2 Sir Francis Drake 98 10 17 18 23 30 32 47 10 17
Total Time: 1:39:39.60
Average: 19:55.92
3 Bishop O’Dowd 100 6 7 26 27 34 52 61 6 7
Total Time: 1:39:23.70
Average: 19:52.74
4 Marin Catholic 119 9 15 20 36 39 48 118 9 15
Total Time: 1:40:43.20
Average: 20:08.64
5 Justin-Siena 145 2 13 16 50 64 80 87 2 13
Total Time: 1:41:17.20
Average: 20:15.44
6 Moreau Catholic 178 14 33 41 44 46 67 69 14 33
Total Time: 1:43:46.40
Average: 20:45.28
7 Piner 214 25 31 38 42 78 89 107 25 31
Total Time: 1:45:42.80
Average: 21:08.56
8 St. Mary’s Chs 236 29 35 49 58 65 68 88 29 35
Total Time: 1:46:47.20
Average: 21:21.44
9 Arcata 236 4 53 57 60 62 110 112 4 53
Total Time: 1:46:25.20
Average: 21:17.04
10 Encinal 270 3 45 66 70 86 95 98 3 45
Total Time: 1:47:37.10
Average: 21:31.42
11 Albany 279 5 54 55 71 94 97 109 5 54
Total Time: 1:48:46.20
Average: 21:45.24
12 Miramonte 305 11 28 81 85 100 113 11 28 81
Total Time: 1:50:05.50
Average: 22:01.10
13 Healdsburg 309 1 51 74 90 93 101 106 1 51
Total Time: 1:49:20.80
Average: 21:52.16
14 Analy 337 43 59 63 76 96 102 117 43 59
Total Time: 1:51:55.60
Average: 22:23.12
15 San Rafael 366 56 73 75 79 83 99 121 56 73
Total Time: 1:52:54.80
Average: 22:34.96
16 San Marin 417 24 82 92 104 115 24 82 92 104
Total Time: 1:56:46.60
Average: 23:21.32
17 Cardinal Newman 460 77 84 91 103 105 114 116 77 84
Total Time: 1:58:29.00
Average: 23:41.80
18 Hercules 530 72 108 111 119 120 123 122 72 108
Total Time: 2:05:13.20
Average: 25:02.64

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 10:43 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC D5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Men
1 Teuscher, Isaac SR Head-Royce 15:47.50 1
2 Laidlaw, Sean SR Lick Wilmerding 15:50.20 2
3 Williams, Andre JR Sonoma Academy 15:51.00 3
4 Harris, Nick JR Lick Wilmerding 15:52.20 4
5 Kennedy, Charlie SO San Francisco Univ 15:53.80 5
6 Annis, Zavier SO St. Joseph N.D. 15:54.10 6
7 Mann, Kheva SR Sonoma Academy 15:54.70 7
8 Mills, Clay SO San Francisco Univ 15:56.00 8
9 Loftus, Brendan SR Sonoma Academy 16:08.80 9
10 Hudson, Rob SO Marin Academy 16:12.90 10
1 Readerman, Parker SR Bay School (Sf) 16:13.30 11
2 Prendergast, Daniel JR Branson 16:14.70 12
3 Bhansali, Kabir SO College Preparatory 16:14.90 13
4 Lehmann-Duke, Jacob SO College Preparatory 16:15.90 14
5 Collard, Paden SO Cloverdale 16:17.60 15
6 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix SR Convent & St 16:18.40 16
7 DaCunha, Marco SR San Francisco Univ 16:25.90 17
8 Padre, Dominic SO St. Joseph N.D. 16:29.40 18
9 Parkhill, Ezra JR San Francisco Univ 16:32.00 19
10 Weil, Elliott JR San Francisco Univ 16:35.00 20
1 Munz, Jt SR San Francisco Univ 16:35.20 21
2 Fleming, James SR Marin Academy 16:38.60 22
3 Woodruff, Jason SR Lick Wilmerding 16:42.30 23
4 Vera, Adam JR McKinleyville 16:42.80 24
5 Cheng, Andrew SO San Francisco Univ 16:44.40 25
6 Dominguez, Antonio SR Convent & St 16:45.00 26
7 Kearney, Mark JR Convent & St 16:45.40 27
8 Levitan, Jonathan SO Marin Academy 16:46.10 28
9 Denberg, Henry SO Jewish Comm. 16:47.30
10 Le, Alex JR Branson 16:47.30 29
1 Milton, Sasha SR College Preparatory 16:52.50 30
2 Dilworth, Eddie JR Lick Wilmerding 16:54.00 31
3 Ash, Ethan SO Head-Royce 16:54.50 32
4 McFadden, Dan SR College Preparatory 16:55.30 33
5 Zheleznyak, Adam SR College Preparatory 16:55.80 34
6 Kaplan, Ben SR Convent & St 16:56.80 35
7 Trevino, Gabe JR St. Joseph N.D. 16:58.40 36
8 Fjerstad, Dallin SR McKinleyville 17:01.20 37
9 Methum, Isaac JR Rincon Valle 17:02.40 38
10 Barker, Aidan SO Technology 17:05.20 39
1 Peale, Will SO College Preparatory 17:07.50 40
2 Dalton, Kai SR Urban (Sf) 17:08.20 41
3 Coley, Christian SR McKinleyville 17:08.60 42
4 Stein, Erik SR Lick Wilmerding 17:12.20 43
5 Wood, West FR McKinleyville 17:13.70 44
6 Peabody, John SO Lick Wilmerding 17:17.40 45
7 Martinez, Alex SR Lick Wilmerding 17:18.40 46
8 Dela Cruz, Skyler JR Convent & St 17:20.10 47
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
1 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
9 White, Larkin SR Urban (Sf) 17:22.40 48
10 Galloway, Ben SO Urban (Sf) 17:23.00 49
1 Xenakis, William JR Head-Royce 17:23.90 50
2 Woo, Antonio SO Convent & St 17:24.70 51
3 Gong, Dylan JR Omi 17:25.50 52
4 Liu, Michael SR Convent & St 17:26.70 53
5 Girzadas, Luke SO Athenian 17:27.90 54
6 Combs, Max SO McKinleyville 17:29.50 55
7 Goode, Matthew SO St. Joseph N.D. 17:31.00 56
8 Mancini, Cj FR Athenian 17:34.70 58
9 Greene, Harrison JR Urban (Sf) 17:34.70 57
10 Jenkins, Travis SO Technology 17:35.50 59
1 English, Brady FR Rincon Valle 17:41.80 60
2 Reilly, Jordan SO St. Helena 17:42.90 61
3 Scholl, Ethan JR Head-Royce 17:43.00 62
4 Garcia, Eduardo SR Sonoma Academy 17:43.70 63
5 Jones, Charlie FR Head-Royce 17:49.50 64
6 Crowe, Davis JR Marin Academy 17:50.00 65
7 Galloway, Oliver SR Bay School (Sf) 17:51.00 66
8 Williams, Bailey JR Technology 17:51.50 67
9 Peters, Joe SO Athenian 17:51.60 68
10 Roney, Jack SR Sonoma Academy 17:53.10 69
1 Johnstone, Ryan FR Berean Christian 17:53.70 70
2 Klein, Sammy SR Bay School (Sf) 17:54.80 71
3 Patel, Siraj SO Fremont Christian 17:55.00 73
4 Hoppin, Will SR Urban (Sf) 17:55.00 72
5 Fuette, Luke FR Sonoma Academy 17:55.80 74
6 Arlen, Eric SO Athenian 17:57.20 75
7 Passalacqua, Zachary JR Rincon Valle 17:57.40 76
8 Fee-Platt, Jordy SR Marin Academy 17:58.40 77
9 Cervantes, Ellis SO St. Joseph N.D. 17:58.50 78
10 Davis, Rowan SO International 17:59.90 79
1 Mosqueda, Luis FR Kelseyville 18:01.70
2 Kim, Noah JR Branson 18:02.30 80
3 Yan, Ethan JR College Preparatory 18:03.10 81
4 Przybylinski, Nicholas SR St. Helena 18:03.50 82
5 Chauvin, Jake JR El Molino 18:04.30 83
6 Riordan, Eric SO El Molino 18:08.60 84
7 Peterson, Simon FR Rincon Valle 18:10.40 85
8 Wu, Benji SO Branson 18:10.90 86
9 Young, Daniel SR Athenian 18:12.50 87
10 Geller, Matthew SO St. Joseph N.D. 18:13.80 88
1 Dolan, Scott JR Rincon Valle 18:16.60 89
2 Buffett-Davis, Zev SR Marin Academy 18:16.80 90
3 Manalili, Sake FR Berean Christian 18:17.40 91
4 Mercy, Baxter SR Marin Academy 18:17.60 92
5 Amendola, Jeff JR Kelseyville 18:19.50
6 Rascon, Isaac FR Middletown 18:19.70 93
7 Lien, Owen JR McKinleyville 18:23.90 94
8 Moore, James SO Bay School (Sf) 18:24.90 95
9 Otting, Tanis SO McKinleyville 18:26.30 96
10 Pappas, Alexander JR St.Patrick/S 18:27.20 97
1 Rombach, Thomas FR Bentley Upper 18:28.00 98
2 Triplett, Misael SO Mendocino 18:31.60
3 Pallais, Alex SO Sonoma Academy 18:32.10 99
4 Mathews, Zachary SO Bay School (Sf) 18:32.80 100
5 Kelloff, Graham SO Bentley Upper 18:34.70 101
6 Koury, Joey SR International 18:37.60 102
7 Perez, Luis JR St.Patrick/S 18:38.30 103
8 Ramos, Zach JR St. Joseph N.D. 18:40.20 104
9 Hall, Avery JR Urban (Sf) 18:41.80 105
10 Sevilla, Ryan SO Fremont Christian 18:49.90 106
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
2 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
1 Elliott, Connor SR Urban (Sf) 18:52.10 107
2 Wei, Wesley SO Fremont Christian 18:52.90 108
3 Conger, Jackson SO El Molino 18:54.10 109
4 Maxwell, James SR Branson 18:56.10 110
5 Hill, Ming SO Bay School (Sf) 18:56.90 111
6 Thompson, Matthew SO St.Patrick/S 18:58.60 112
7 Fong, Darian SR Omi 19:00.60 113
8 McGuire, Ben SR Athenian 19:02.40 114
9 Frank, Rusty SR St. Helena 19:03.40 115
10 Chen, Andrew SR Athenian 19:04.60 116
1 Hernandez, Oscar SR Fort Bragg 19:06.20 117
2 Teuscher, Noah SR Head-Royce 19:06.80 118
3 Kunze, Thomas JR San Domenico 19:08.10
4 Rodriquez, Nicholas SR St.Patrick/S 19:09.90 119
5 Mackey, Evan SO Rincon Valle 19:10.30 120
6 Medina, Oscar JR Cal High 19:10.60
7 Chevrolet, Mael SO El Molino 19:12.10 121
8 Streeter, Brenden FR Technology 19:20.70 122
9 Ryan, Benjamin SR International 19:21.30 123
10 Morgan, Tucker JR Cloverdale 19:21.80 124
1 Burdo, Luke SO Rincon Valle 19:22.40 125
2 Dennis, Micheal JR St.Patrick/S 19:26.60 126
3 Wogan, Aidan SO Head-Royce 19:26.90 127
4 Divol, Eloi SO International 19:28.00 128
5 Ruble, Kirk JR St.Patrick/S 19:31.10 129
6 Wilson, Luke SR Berean Christian 19:35.20 130
7 Stone, Jared SR St.Patrick/S 19:35.40 131
8 Branch, Liam SR International 19:38.30 132
9 Tostie, Jayson SR Middletown 19:39.10 133
10 Kale, Nikash FR Bentley Upper 19:41.90 134
1 Hill, Zachary FR Fort Bragg 19:42.10 135
2 Conway, Everett SR Cloverdale 19:42.10 136
3 Lai, Lj FR Bentley Upper 19:42.20 137
4 Schwarz, Adam JR Bay School (Sf) 19:46.10 138
5 Wallace, Gabe SO El Molino 19:48.40 139
6 Palash-Mizner, Jonathan FR International 19:50.90 140
7 Marek, Beau FR Kelseyville 19:53.80
8 Ingrassia, Quinn SR El Molino 19:54.50 141
9 Pen, Donavon SR Omi 19:56.00 142
10 Feige, Grant SO El Molino 19:57.70 143
1 Bliss, Tyler SO Technology 19:58.20 144
2 Copeland, Andrew SO Bentley Upper 19:58.40 145
3 Zink, Finn SR Branson 20:00.00 146
4 Boyd, Jason JR St. Vincent 20:02.50
5 Cobb, Tyler SO Middletown 20:06.90 147
6 Pace, Travis FR Technology 20:11.30 148
7 Leach, Jaren FR Technology 20:11.40 149
8 Kafin, Toby SR Fort Bragg 20:18.40 150
9 Andersen, Clay SO Fort Bragg 20:20.70 151
10 Verhey, Amida SR Middletown 20:21.90 153
1 Dusatko, Micky JR Middletown 20:21.90 152
2 Gong, Kyle SR Omi 20:25.70 154
3 Shou, Lawrence FR Fremont Christian 20:26.70 155
4 Fontanilla, Nathan SR Fort Bragg 20:31.10 156
5 Leatherwood, Zaca FR North Coast Prep. 20:31.20
6 Parrish, Jonathan SR Fort Bragg 20:31.90 157
7 Addison, Finn SO Cloverdale 20:35.00 158
8 Blanco, Josue JR St. Helena 20:36.20 159
9 Wackernagle, Andre JR Bentley Upper 20:38.20 160
10 Guo, Henry SR Omi 20:39.10 161
1 Espulgar-Rowe, Josh SO San Domenico 20:39.30
2 Garcia, Edwin SO Making Waves 20:40.60
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
3 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
3 Nervaiz, Mathew SR International 20:42.70 162
4 Schaner, Finnian FR Mendocino 20:45.20
5 Perry, Elijah SR Berean Christian 20:49.00 163
6 Kunze, Will FR San Domenico 20:51.70
7 Vergara, Leonardo SO Cal High 20:56.70
8 Suarez-Greer, Armando SR John Swett 20:59.30
9 Huang, Felix SR Omi 21:00.10 164
10 Huynh, Thanh SR Omi 21:15.80 165
1 Namvar, Remy SO Fort Bragg 21:18.10 166
2 Smith, Conrad SR St. Vincent 21:18.50
3 Osborne, Kili SR St. Helena 21:20.60 167
4 Collins, Douglas SR St. Helena 21:23.00 168
5 Damato, John SR St. Vincent 21:25.50
6 Romero, Patrick SR John Swett 21:31.10
7 Rodriguez, Leo JR Kelseyville 21:36.20
8 Kurup, Shankaran SO Bentley Upper 21:37.50 169
9 Chiolero, Allan SO Fremont Christian 21:39.80 170
10 Pigati, Gage SO Berean Christian 21:43.00 171
1 Chan, Solomon SR Fremont Christian 22:00.40 172
2 Roberts, Jason FR North Coast Prep. 22:00.40
3 German, Bret SR Middletown 22:18.50 173
4 Mendoza, Joel SR Cloverdale 22:21.70 174
5 Fairborn, Jackson FR San Domenico 22:28.00
6 Shotwell, Cameron SO John Swett 22:35.50
7 Cannella, Dylan FR John Swett 22:36.30
8 Wanke, Tanner FR Cloverdale 22:44.80 175
9 Imbrunetti, Dimitri JR Middletown 22:46.30 176
10 Gonzalez, Miguel SO Cloverdale 22:48.10 177
1 Chan, Gideon SO Fremont Christian 22:48.30 178
2 Bautista, Alexys JR St. Helena 23:42.10 179
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Teuscher, Isaac SR Head-Royce 15:47.50 1 1
2 Laidlaw, Sean SR Lick Wilmerding 15:50.20 1 2
3 Williams, Andre JR Sonoma Academy 15:51.00 1 3
4 Harris, Nick JR Lick Wilmerding 15:52.20 1 4
5 Kennedy, Charlie SO San Francisco Univ 15:53.80 1 5
6 Annis, Zavier SO St. Joseph N.D. 15:54.10 1 6
7 Mann, Kheva SR Sonoma Academy 15:54.70 1 7
8 Mills, Clay SO San Francisco Univ 15:56.00 1 8
9 Loftus, Brendan SR Sonoma Academy 16:08.80 1 9
10 Hudson, Rob SO Marin Academy 16:12.90 1 10
11 Readerman, Parker SR Bay School (Sf) 16:13.30 2 11
12 Prendergast, Daniel JR Branson 16:14.70 2 12
13 Bhansali, Kabir SO College Preparatory 16:14.90 2 13
14 Lehmann-Duke, Jacob SO College Preparatory 16:15.90 2 14
15 Collard, Paden SO Cloverdale 16:17.60 2 15
16 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix SR Convent & St 16:18.40 2 16
17 DaCunha, Marco SR San Francisco Univ 16:25.90 2 17
18 Padre, Dominic SO St. Joseph N.D. 16:29.40 2 18
19 Parkhill, Ezra JR San Francisco Univ 16:32.00 2 19
20 Weil, Elliott JR San Francisco Univ 16:35.00 2 20
21 Munz, Jt SR San Francisco Univ 16:35.20 3 21
22 Fleming, James SR Marin Academy 16:38.60 3 22
23 Woodruff, Jason SR Lick Wilmerding 16:42.30 3 23
24 Vera, Adam JR McKinleyville 16:42.80 3 24
25 Cheng, Andrew SO San Francisco Univ 16:44.40 3 25
26 Dominguez, Antonio SR Convent & St 16:45.00 3 26
27 Kearney, Mark JR Convent & St 16:45.40 3 27
28 Levitan, Jonathan SO Marin Academy 16:46.10 3 28
29 Le, Alex JR Branson 16:47.30 3 29
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
4 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
29 Denberg, Henry SO Jewish Comm. 16:47.30 3
31 Milton, Sasha SR College Preparatory 16:52.50 4 30
32 Dilworth, Eddie JR Lick Wilmerding 16:54.00 4 31
33 Ash, Ethan SO Head-Royce 16:54.50 4 32
34 McFadden, Dan SR College Preparatory 16:55.30 4 33
35 Zheleznyak, Adam SR College Preparatory 16:55.80 4 34
36 Kaplan, Ben SR Convent & St 16:56.80 4 35
37 Trevino, Gabe JR St. Joseph N.D. 16:58.40 4 36
38 Fjerstad, Dallin SR McKinleyville 17:01.20 4 37
39 Methum, Isaac JR Rincon Valle 17:02.40 4 38
40 Barker, Aidan SO Technology 17:05.20 4 39
41 Peale, Will SO College Preparatory 17:07.50 5 40
42 Dalton, Kai SR Urban (Sf) 17:08.20 5 41
43 Coley, Christian SR McKinleyville 17:08.60 5 42
44 Stein, Erik SR Lick Wilmerding 17:12.20 5 43
45 Wood, West FR McKinleyville 17:13.70 5 44
46 Peabody, John SO Lick Wilmerding 17:17.40 5 45
47 Martinez, Alex SR Lick Wilmerding 17:18.40 5 46
48 Dela Cruz, Skyler JR Convent & St 17:20.10 5 47
49 White, Larkin SR Urban (Sf) 17:22.40 5 48
50 Galloway, Ben SO Urban (Sf) 17:23.00 5 49
51 Xenakis, William JR Head-Royce 17:23.90 6 50
52 Woo, Antonio SO Convent & St 17:24.70 6 51
53 Gong, Dylan JR Omi 17:25.50 6 52
54 Liu, Michael SR Convent & St 17:26.70 6 53
55 Girzadas, Luke SO Athenian 17:27.90 6 54
56 Combs, Max SO McKinleyville 17:29.50 6 55
57 Goode, Matthew SO St. Joseph N.D. 17:31.00 6 56
58 Greene, Harrison JR Urban (Sf) 17:34.70 6 57
58 Mancini, Cj FR Athenian 17:34.70 6 58
60 Jenkins, Travis SO Technology 17:35.50 6 59
61 English, Brady FR Rincon Valle 17:41.80 7 60
62 Reilly, Jordan SO St. Helena 17:42.90 7 61
63 Scholl, Ethan JR Head-Royce 17:43.00 7 62
64 Garcia, Eduardo SR Sonoma Academy 17:43.70 7 63
65 Jones, Charlie FR Head-Royce 17:49.50 7 64
66 Crowe, Davis JR Marin Academy 17:50.00 7 65
67 Galloway, Oliver SR Bay School (Sf) 17:51.00 7 66
68 Williams, Bailey JR Technology 17:51.50 7 67
69 Peters, Joe SO Athenian 17:51.60 7 68
70 Roney, Jack SR Sonoma Academy 17:53.10 7 69
71 Johnstone, Ryan FR Berean Christian 17:53.70 8 70
72 Klein, Sammy SR Bay School (Sf) 17:54.80 8 71
73 Hoppin, Will SR Urban (Sf) 17:55.00 8 72
73 Patel, Siraj SO Fremont Christian 17:55.00 8 73
75 Fuette, Luke FR Sonoma Academy 17:55.80 8 74
76 Arlen, Eric SO Athenian 17:57.20 8 75
77 Passalacqua, Zachary JR Rincon Valle 17:57.40 8 76
78 Fee-Platt, Jordy SR Marin Academy 17:58.40 8 77
79 Cervantes, Ellis SO St. Joseph N.D. 17:58.50 8 78
80 Davis, Rowan SO International 17:59.90 8 79
81 Mosqueda, Luis FR Kelseyville 18:01.70 9
82 Kim, Noah JR Branson 18:02.30 9 80
83 Yan, Ethan JR College Preparatory 18:03.10 9 81
84 Przybylinski, Nicholas SR St. Helena 18:03.50 9 82
85 Chauvin, Jake JR El Molino 18:04.30 9 83
86 Riordan, Eric SO El Molino 18:08.60 9 84
87 Peterson, Simon FR Rincon Valle 18:10.40 9 85
88 Wu, Benji SO Branson 18:10.90 9 86
89 Young, Daniel SR Athenian 18:12.50 9 87
90 Geller, Matthew SO St. Joseph N.D. 18:13.80 9 88
91 Dolan, Scott JR Rincon Valle 18:16.60 10 89
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
5 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
92 Buffett-Davis, Zev SR Marin Academy 18:16.80 10 90
93 Manalili, Sake FR Berean Christian 18:17.40 10 91
94 Mercy, Baxter SR Marin Academy 18:17.60 10 92
95 Amendola, Jeff JR Kelseyville 18:19.50 10
96 Rascon, Isaac FR Middletown 18:19.70 10 93
97 Lien, Owen JR McKinleyville 18:23.90 10 94
98 Moore, James SO Bay School (Sf) 18:24.90 10 95
99 Otting, Tanis SO McKinleyville 18:26.30 10 96
100 Pappas, Alexander JR St.Patrick/S 18:27.20 10 97
101 Rombach, Thomas FR Bentley Upper 18:28.00 11 98
102 Triplett, Misael SO Mendocino 18:31.60 11
103 Pallais, Alex SO Sonoma Academy 18:32.10 11 99
104 Mathews, Zachary SO Bay School (Sf) 18:32.80 11 100
105 Kelloff, Graham SO Bentley Upper 18:34.70 11 101
106 Koury, Joey SR International 18:37.60 11 102
107 Perez, Luis JR St.Patrick/S 18:38.30 11 103
108 Ramos, Zach JR St. Joseph N.D. 18:40.20 11 104
109 Hall, Avery JR Urban (Sf) 18:41.80 11 105
110 Sevilla, Ryan SO Fremont Christian 18:49.90 11 106
111 Elliott, Connor SR Urban (Sf) 18:52.10 12 107
112 Wei, Wesley SO Fremont Christian 18:52.90 12 108
113 Conger, Jackson SO El Molino 18:54.10 12 109
114 Maxwell, James SR Branson 18:56.10 12 110
115 Hill, Ming SO Bay School (Sf) 18:56.90 12 111
116 Thompson, Matthew SO St.Patrick/S 18:58.60 12 112
117 Fong, Darian SR Omi 19:00.60 12 113
118 McGuire, Ben SR Athenian 19:02.40 12 114
119 Frank, Rusty SR St. Helena 19:03.40 12 115
120 Chen, Andrew SR Athenian 19:04.60 12 116
121 Hernandez, Oscar SR Fort Bragg 19:06.20 13 117
122 Teuscher, Noah SR Head-Royce 19:06.80 13 118
123 Kunze, Thomas JR San Domenico 19:08.10 13
124 Rodriquez, Nicholas SR St.Patrick/S 19:09.90 13 119
125 Mackey, Evan SO Rincon Valle 19:10.30 13 120
126 Medina, Oscar JR Cal High 19:10.60 13
127 Chevrolet, Mael SO El Molino 19:12.10 13 121
128 Streeter, Brenden FR Technology 19:20.70 13 122
129 Ryan, Benjamin SR International 19:21.30 13 123
130 Morgan, Tucker JR Cloverdale 19:21.80 13 124
131 Burdo, Luke SO Rincon Valle 19:22.40 14 125
132 Dennis, Micheal JR St.Patrick/S 19:26.60 14 126
133 Wogan, Aidan SO Head-Royce 19:26.90 14 127
134 Divol, Eloi SO International 19:28.00 14 128
135 Ruble, Kirk JR St.Patrick/S 19:31.10 14 129
136 Wilson, Luke SR Berean Christian 19:35.20 14 130
137 Stone, Jared SR St.Patrick/S 19:35.40 14 131
138 Branch, Liam SR International 19:38.30 14 132
139 Tostie, Jayson SR Middletown 19:39.10 14 133
140 Kale, Nikash FR Bentley Upper 19:41.90 14 134
141 Conway, Everett SR Cloverdale 19:42.10 15 136
141 Hill, Zachary FR Fort Bragg 19:42.10 15 135
143 Lai, Lj FR Bentley Upper 19:42.20 15 137
144 Schwarz, Adam JR Bay School (Sf) 19:46.10 15 138
145 Wallace, Gabe SO El Molino 19:48.40 15 139
146 Palash-Mizner, Jonathan FR International 19:50.90 15 140
147 Marek, Beau FR Kelseyville 19:53.80 15
148 Ingrassia, Quinn SR El Molino 19:54.50 15 141
149 Pen, Donavon SR Omi 19:56.00 15 142
150 Feige, Grant SO El Molino 19:57.70 15 143
151 Bliss, Tyler SO Technology 19:58.20 16 144
152 Copeland, Andrew SO Bentley Upper 19:58.40 16 145
153 Zink, Finn SR Branson 20:00.00 16 146
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
6 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
154 Boyd, Jason JR St. Vincent 20:02.50 16
155 Cobb, Tyler SO Middletown 20:06.90 16 147
156 Pace, Travis FR Technology 20:11.30 16 148
157 Leach, Jaren FR Technology 20:11.40 16 149
158 Kafin, Toby SR Fort Bragg 20:18.40 16 150
159 Andersen, Clay SO Fort Bragg 20:20.70 16 151
160 Dusatko, Micky JR Middletown 20:21.90 17 152
160 Verhey, Amida SR Middletown 20:21.90 16 153
162 Gong, Kyle SR Omi 20:25.70 17 154
163 Shou, Lawrence FR Fremont Christian 20:26.70 17 155
164 Fontanilla, Nathan SR Fort Bragg 20:31.10 17 156
165 Leatherwood, Zaca FR North Coast Prep. 20:31.20 17
166 Parrish, Jonathan SR Fort Bragg 20:31.90 17 157
167 Addison, Finn SO Cloverdale 20:35.00 17 158
168 Blanco, Josue JR St. Helena 20:36.20 17 159
169 Wackernagle, Andre JR Bentley Upper 20:38.20 17 160
170 Guo, Henry SR Omi 20:39.10 17 161
171 Espulgar-Rowe, Josh SO San Domenico 20:39.30 18
172 Garcia, Edwin SO Making Waves 20:40.60 18
173 Nervaiz, Mathew SR International 20:42.70 18 162
174 Schaner, Finnian FR Mendocino 20:45.20 18
175 Perry, Elijah SR Berean Christian 20:49.00 18 163
176 Kunze, Will FR San Domenico 20:51.70 18
177 Vergara, Leonardo SO Cal High 20:56.70 18
178 Suarez-Greer, Armando SR John Swett 20:59.30 18
179 Huang, Felix SR Omi 21:00.10 18 164
180 Huynh, Thanh SR Omi 21:15.80 18 165
181 Namvar, Remy SO Fort Bragg 21:18.10 19 166
182 Smith, Conrad SR St. Vincent 21:18.50 19
183 Osborne, Kili SR St. Helena 21:20.60 19 167
184 Collins, Douglas SR St. Helena 21:23.00 19 168
185 Damato, John SR St. Vincent 21:25.50 19
186 Romero, Patrick SR John Swett 21:31.10 19
187 Rodriguez, Leo JR Kelseyville 21:36.20 19
188 Kurup, Shankaran SO Bentley Upper 21:37.50 19 169
189 Chiolero, Allan SO Fremont Christian 21:39.80 19 170
190 Pigati, Gage SO Berean Christian 21:43.00 19 171
191 Roberts, Jason FR North Coast Prep. 22:00.40 20
191 Chan, Solomon SR Fremont Christian 22:00.40 20 172
193 German, Bret SR Middletown 22:18.50 20 173
194 Mendoza, Joel SR Cloverdale 22:21.70 20 174
195 Fairborn, Jackson FR San Domenico 22:28.00 20
196 Shotwell, Cameron SO John Swett 22:35.50 20
197 Cannella, Dylan FR John Swett 22:36.30 20
198 Wanke, Tanner FR Cloverdale 22:44.80 20 175
199 Imbrunetti, Dimitri JR Middletown 22:46.30 20 176
200 Gonzalez, Miguel SO Cloverdale 22:48.10 20 177
201 Chan, Gideon SO Fremont Christian 22:48.30 21 178
202 Bautista, Alexys JR St. Helena 23:42.10 21 179

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Men
1 San Francisco Univ 69 5 8 17 19 20 21 25 5 8
Total Time: 1:21:22.70
Average: 16:16.54
2 Lick Wilmerding 103 2 4 23 31 43 45 46 2 4
Total Time: 1:22:30.90
Average: 16:30.18
3 College Preparatory 124 13 14 30 33 34 40 81 13 14
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F003.htm
7 of 9 11/18/2017, 3:33 PM
Total Time: 1:23:14.40
Average: 16:38.88
4 Convent & Stuart Hall 151 16 26 27 35 47 51 53 16 26
Total Time: 1:24:05.70
Average: 16:49.14
5 Sonoma Academy 151 3 7 9 63 69 74 99 3 7
Total Time: 1:23:31.30
Average: 16:42.26
6 St. Joseph N.D. 194 6 18 36 56 78 88 104 6 18
Total Time: 1:24:51.40
Average: 16:58.28
7 Marin Academy 202 10 22 28 65 77 90 92 10 22
Total Time: 1:25:26.00
Average: 17:05.20
8 McKinleyville 202 24 37 42 44 55 94 96 24 37
Total Time: 1:25:35.80
Average: 17:07.16
9 Head-Royce 209 1 32 50 62 64 118 127 1 32
Total Time: 1:25:38.40
Average: 17:07.68
10 Urban (Sf) 267 41 48 49 57 72 105 107 41 48
Total Time: 1:27:23.30
Average: 17:28.66
11 Branson 317 12 29 80 86 110 146 12 29 80
Total Time: 1:28:11.30
Average: 17:38.26
12 Athenian 342 54 58 68 75 87 114 116 54 58
Total Time: 1:29:03.90
Average: 17:48.78
13 Bay School (Sf) 343 11 66 71 95 100 111 138 11 66
Total Time: 1:28:56.80
Average: 17:47.36
14 Rincon Valley Chris. 348 38 60 76 85 89 120 125 38 60
Total Time: 1:29:08.60
Average: 17:49.72
15 Technology 431 39 59 67 122 144 148 149 39 59
Total Time: 1:31:51.10
Average: 18:22.22
16 El Molino 536 83 84 109 121 139 141 143 83 84
Total Time: 1:34:07.50
Average: 18:49.50
17 St.Patrick/St. Vincent 557 97 103 112 119 126 129 131 97 103
Total Time: 1:34:40.60
Average: 18:56.12
18 International 564 79 102 123 128 132 140 162 79 102
Total Time: 1:35:05.10
Average: 19:01.02
19 St. Helena 584 61 82 115 159 167 168 179 61 82
Total Time: 1:36:46.60
Average: 19:21.32
20 Cloverdale 607 15 124 136 158 174 175 177 15 124
Total Time: 1:38:18.20
Average: 19:39.64
21 Fremont Christian 612 73 106 108 155 170 172 178 73 106
Total Time: 1:37:44.30
Average: 19:32.86
22 Bentley Upper 615 98 101 134 137 145 160 169 98 101
Total Time: 1:36:25.20
Average: 19:17.04
23 Omi 622 52 113 142 154 161 164 165 52 113
Total Time: 1:37:26.90
Average: 19:29.38

RecordTiming – Contractor License 11/18/2017 – 10:42 AM
CIF North Coast Section – 11/18/2017
Hayward HS
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC D5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results – Women
1 Perez, Emily JR St. Joseph N.D. 17:43.20 1
2 Jackson, Claire SR San Francisco Univ 17:56.50 2
3 Bowen, Rylee SR Sonoma Academy 18:02.50 3
4 Jones, Callie JR Branson 18:06.70 4
5 Dailey, Grace SR Branson 18:26.50 5
6 Bowen, Kate SO Sonoma Academy 18:33.60 6
7 Berto, Iris SR Technology 18:37.60
8 Levy, Beatrice SR St. Joseph N.D. 18:39.00 7
9 Terdiman, Mira SO Lick Wilmerding 18:46.10 8
10 Lacamp, Maya FR Lick Wilmerding 19:06.50 9
1 Gu, Eileen FR San Francisco Univ 19:20.20 10
2 Bolter, Tessa SR Berean Christian 19:26.60
3 Shenkar, Ella JR San Francisco Univ 19:37.10 11
4 Lozano, Yareli SR Kelseyville 19:38.00
5 Savage Brooks, Alison JR Lick Wilmerding 19:44.10 12
6 Harris, Carly SR College Preparatory 19:45.50 13
7 Cameron, Sierra FR Marin Academy 19:46.00 14
8 Donohoe, Viva SO Lick Wilmerding 19:47.40 15
9 Ho, Reyna FR Omi 19:48.30 16
10 Howard, Christina SR San Francisco Univ 19:49.00 17
1 Moreno, Jeannie SO Lick Wilmerding 19:49.90 18
2 Chareonsuphiphat, Maia SO St. Joseph N.D. 19:55.60 19
3 Hano, Kaya SO Head-Royce 19:56.40 20
4 Chareonsuphiphat, Ellie FR St. Joseph N.D. 19:58.10 21
5 Novatney, Anna JR San Francisco Univ 19:59.40 22
6 Niehaus, Lily SR Urban (Sf) 20:02.00 23
7 Oh, Jihae SO Head-Royce 20:05.40 24
8 Crackle, Tamia JR McKinleyville 20:06.20
9 Brakeman, Sophia SR Head-Royce 20:07.60 25
10 Rodriguez, Madeline JR Marin Academy 20:13.30 26
1 Drew, Maggie SR Lick Wilmerding 20:13.80 27
2 Evers, Caitlin FR Branson 20:14.60 28
3 Hurlbut, Lucy FR San Francisco Univ 20:15.90 29
4 Minnis, Ryann SO Convent & St 20:22.10 30
5 Bromberg, Bella JR Marin Academy 20:24.20 31
6 Scott, Sadie SO San Francisco Univ 20:33.50 32
7 Stephens, Sophia SO Urban (Sf) 20:34.60 33
8 Hanneken, Lauren FR Lick Wilmerding 20:35.40 34
9 Powers, Margaret SR California C 20:36.30
10 Freeman, Aubrey SR Fort Bragg 20:36.90 35
1 Goldfein, Dara JR Athenian 20:41.50 36
2 Olin, Maya SR Urban (Sf) 20:42.10 37
3 Perez, Danielle SO St. Joseph N.D. 20:44.10 38
4 McKay, Jessica SO Athenian 20:44.40 39
5 Cristobal, Kiana FR Athenian 20:45.20 40
6 Rogers, Quinn JR International 20:47.00 41
7 Chambers, Caroline JR Rincon Valle 20:47.50 42
8 Nocon, Claire FR St. Joseph N.D. 20:48.20 43
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
1 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
9 Russell, Claudia FR Head-Royce 20:50.20 44
10 Lyall, Sofiya SR Head-Royce 20:51.20 45
1 McCleary, Ally SR College Preparatory 20:54.50 46
2 Hopkins, Julia SR Marin Academy 20:55.40 47
3 Gorski, Ana SR Urban (Sf) 21:02.80 48
4 Pardo, Ally JR Urban (Sf) 21:03.00 49
5 Freeman, Ginger JR Athenian 21:03.60 50
6 Marino, Emma JR International 21:05.40 51
7 Hwang, Sydney SO Branson 21:05.80 52
8 Maslan, Daisy SO College Preparatory 21:06.90 53
9 Edwards, Julie JR Cloverdale 21:07.60 54
10 Durney, Sophia SR College Preparatory 21:09.60 55
1 Wallace, Dagny FR Convent & St 21:12.80 56
2 Ontiveros, Liliana FR Technology 21:18.30
3 Telfer, Sofia SO Convent & St 21:20.10 57
4 Hayunga, Gracyn FR Marin Academy 21:23.70 58
5 Inamine, Ellie SR Athenian 21:26.10 59
6 Ramirez, Evelin SR El Molino 21:26.40
7 Taschek, Hannah SR Convent & St 21:26.70 60
8 Hutchinson, Haley JR Fort Bragg 21:26.90 61
9 McKee, Anna JR College Preparatory 21:34.10 62
10 Wiens, Kaitlyn SR Fremont Christian 21:34.10 63
1 McDonald, Amelia JR Sonoma Academy 21:35.70 64
2 Castro-Galindo, Danna SO College Preparatory 21:35.90 65
3 Morford, Virginia FR Convent & St 21:36.10 66
4 Toner, Eloise SO International 21:38.60 67
5 Zavala-Sheridan, Araceli JR St. Joseph N.D. 21:43.20 68
6 Evans, Clements JR International 21:49.00 69
7 Cohen, Sydney JR Urban (Sf) 21:50.30 70
8 Rasmussen, Brigid JR Branson 21:51.50 71
9 Arleo, Sofia JR Marin Academy 21:52.70 72
10 Zechiel, Claire SO Sonoma Academy 21:55.80 73
1 Baumgartner, Natalie SR Fort Bragg 21:57.90 74
2 Ramirez, Jackie SR El Molino 21:59.40
3 Jackovics, Sierra SR Marin Academy 22:03.00 75
4 Thiara, Isabelle SO Convent & St 22:08.30 76
5 Venegas, Keyla SR Fort Bragg 22:09.30 77
6 Dolan, Lizzie SR McKinleyville 22:09.40
7 Thomis, Katie SR Convent & St 22:15.30 78
8 Nelson, Josie FR Bentley Upper 22:16.30 79
9 Day, Nye SR Branson 22:17.30 80
10 Luipaton, Kalina FR International 22:18.90 81
1 Oberwager, Lauren SR Bay School (Sf) 22:19.40 82
2 Jensen, Ellie SO Berean Christian 22:20.80
3 Erdman, Sofia FR Bay School (Sf) 22:21.00 83
4 Bechler, Amaya SO North Coast Prep. 22:25.20
5 Southern, Grace JR Middletown 22:25.50 84
6 Kelloff, Annalise SR Bentley Upper 22:29.40 85
7 McGuire, Kate SO Athenian 22:30.30 86
8 Lau, Claire SR Bay School (Sf) 22:31.60 87
9 Glenn, Maddy SR Sonoma Academy 22:32.30 88
10 Haas, Isabel SO Head-Royce 22:33.20 89
1 Schwartz, Clara SO Bentley Upper 22:35.90 90
2 Ferreira, Cecelia JR McKinleyville 22:38.20
3 Prashanth, Ayesha SR College Preparatory 22:41.80 91
4 Stewart, Mackenzie FR Sonoma Academy 22:43.70 92
5 Furlong, Katie SR Athenian 22:47.40 93
6 Alunan, Simonne SO Urban (Sf) 22:48.60 94
7 Bertero, Quinn SO Bay School (Sf) 22:53.60 95
8 Chambers, Elizabeth SO Rincon Valle 22:54.70 96
9 Sell, McKenna SR Sonoma Academy 23:01.00 97
10 Methum, Allie SO Rincon Valle 23:08.50 98
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
2 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
1 Wiesel, Anna JR Branson 23:12.10 99
2 Warden, Ellie FR Bay School (Sf) 23:13.20 100
3 Stubbs, Juliette SR Bay School (Sf) 23:14.90 101
4 Wade, Sadie FR Rincon Valle 23:24.10 102
5 Marseglia, Alana SR Rincon Valle 23:24.60 103
6 Couey, Bailey SR Kelseyville 23:29.80
7 Leong, Katie JR Berean Christian 23:31.40
8 Ely, Bella FR North Coast Prep. 23:34.80
9 Yoruzu-Suttle, Tyree JR Bentley Upper 23:36.00 104
10 Kinsel, Erica FR Middletown 23:37.40 105
1 Weller, Laurel SR Kelseyville 23:38.40
2 Fast, Sara FR Bay School (Sf) 23:41.00 106
3 Wade, Josie JR Rincon Valle 23:42.20 107
4 Dondanville, Madeleine FR Fort Bragg 23:46.60 108
5 Jain, Aarti SR Bentley Upper 23:47.80 109
6 Holtz, Madeline SR International 23:51.30 110
7 Demers, Elia SO Bentley Upper 23:52.70 111
8 Gastelum, Bryana SO Making Waves 24:02.40
9 Cumming, Satine FR International 24:05.50 112
10 Teuscher, Grace FR Head-Royce 24:15.30 113
1 Sisson, Becca JR Rincon Valle 24:15.90 114
2 Cardenas, Cristina JR Cloverdale 24:26.50 115
3 Haagen-Smit, Sonja SO Fort Bragg 24:30.70 116
4 Murphy, Abi SR Middletown 24:32.90 117
5 Herrera, Grisselle SR Cloverdale 24:35.20 118
6 Ramirez, Alssya JR St.Patrick/S 24:50.40 119
7 Mathews, Ritu SR Fremont Christian 24:56.10 120
8 Winniford, Eden JR Cloverdale 24:59.00 121
9 Andersen, Sunny JR Fort Bragg 25:00.90 122
10 Henry, Brianne JR Kelseyville 25:02.00
1 Santana, Sami SR Cloverdale 25:02.60 123
2 Zell, Jessica JR Middletown 25:09.20 124
3 Baysa, Reese JR St.Patrick/S 25:09.60 125
4 Nguyen, Tammy JR Fremont Christian 25:17.30 126
5 Ganoa, Gaby SR Cloverdale 25:24.60 127
6 Laprade, Olivia JR St.Patrick/S 25:29.10 128
7 Vega, Amanda SO Cal High 25:34.70
8 Maya, Diana JR Making Waves 25:41.10
9 Jimenez-Lara, Jasmine FR Cal High 25:42.30
10 Abraham, Juliana JR Fremont Christian 25:43.70 129
1 Rheinschmidt, Shoni SO North Coast Prep. 26:01.00
2 Kumar, Riya SO Omi 26:06.80 130
3 Parks, Emma SO El Molino 26:07.40
4 McGuire, Joy SO Berean Christian 26:25.20
5 Pyzer, Jacquelyn SO Middletown 26:39.60 131
6 Schimansky, Colleen SR Middletown 26:42.40 132
7 Nassar, Annemarie SO Fremont Christian 26:52.20 133
8 Paz, Aejandra FR Making Waves 26:55.70
9 Gaba, Sophia SR St.Patrick/S 27:21.40 134
10 Atendido, Isabel SO Salesian 27:36.60
1 Witt, Sophia FR Cloverdale 28:19.40 135
2 Mendoza, Thelma JR Fremont Christian 28:54.20 136
3 Horowitz, Tehilla JR North Coast Prep. 29:02.90
4 De Guzman, Jenevieve JR St.Patrick/S 29:03.90 137
5 Ruiz, Kristen JR St.Patrick/S 29:37.10 138
6 Paredes, Dayrin FR Omi 29:37.20 139
7 Maher, Sierra SR John Swett 29:53.80
8 Martinez, Lesly JR Omi 30:25.60 140
9 Olvera, Gloria SO Omi 30:27.80 141
10 Paulson, Megan JR St.Patrick/S 30:49.50 142
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
3 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
==========================================================================
1 Perez, Emily JR St. Joseph N.D. 17:43.20 1 1
2 Jackson, Claire SR San Francisco Univ 17:56.50 1 2
3 Bowen, Rylee SR Sonoma Academy 18:02.50 1 3
4 Jones, Callie JR Branson 18:06.70 1 4
5 Dailey, Grace SR Branson 18:26.50 1 5
6 Bowen, Kate SO Sonoma Academy 18:33.60 1 6
7 Berto, Iris SR Technology 18:37.60 1
8 Levy, Beatrice SR St. Joseph N.D. 18:39.00 1 7
9 Terdiman, Mira SO Lick Wilmerding 18:46.10 1 8
10 Lacamp, Maya FR Lick Wilmerding 19:06.50 1 9
11 Gu, Eileen FR San Francisco Univ 19:20.20 2 10
12 Bolter, Tessa SR Berean Christian 19:26.60 2
13 Shenkar, Ella JR San Francisco Univ 19:37.10 2 11
14 Lozano, Yareli SR Kelseyville 19:38.00 2
15 Savage Brooks, Alison JR Lick Wilmerding 19:44.10 2 12
16 Harris, Carly SR College Preparatory 19:45.50 2 13
17 Cameron, Sierra FR Marin Academy 19:46.00 2 14
18 Donohoe, Viva SO Lick Wilmerding 19:47.40 2 15
19 Ho, Reyna FR Omi 19:48.30 2 16
20 Howard, Christina SR San Francisco Univ 19:49.00 2 17
21 Moreno, Jeannie SO Lick Wilmerding 19:49.90 3 18
22 Chareonsuphiphat, Maia SO St. Joseph N.D. 19:55.60 3 19
23 Hano, Kaya SO Head-Royce 19:56.40 3 20
24 Chareonsuphiphat, Ellie FR St. Joseph N.D. 19:58.10 3 21
25 Novatney, Anna JR San Francisco Univ 19:59.40 3 22
26 Niehaus, Lily SR Urban (Sf) 20:02.00 3 23
27 Oh, Jihae SO Head-Royce 20:05.40 3 24
28 Crackle, Tamia JR McKinleyville 20:06.20 3
29 Brakeman, Sophia SR Head-Royce 20:07.60 3 25
30 Rodriguez, Madeline JR Marin Academy 20:13.30 3 26
31 Drew, Maggie SR Lick Wilmerding 20:13.80 4 27
32 Evers, Caitlin FR Branson 20:14.60 4 28
33 Hurlbut, Lucy FR San Francisco Univ 20:15.90 4 29
34 Minnis, Ryann SO Convent & St 20:22.10 4 30
35 Bromberg, Bella JR Marin Academy 20:24.20 4 31
36 Scott, Sadie SO San Francisco Univ 20:33.50 4 32
37 Stephens, Sophia SO Urban (Sf) 20:34.60 4 33
38 Hanneken, Lauren FR Lick Wilmerding 20:35.40 4 34
39 Powers, Margaret SR California C 20:36.30 4
40 Freeman, Aubrey SR Fort Bragg 20:36.90 4 35
41 Goldfein, Dara JR Athenian 20:41.50 5 36
42 Olin, Maya SR Urban (Sf) 20:42.10 5 37
43 Perez, Danielle SO St. Joseph N.D. 20:44.10 5 38
44 McKay, Jessica SO Athenian 20:44.40 5 39
45 Cristobal, Kiana FR Athenian 20:45.20 5 40
46 Rogers, Quinn JR International 20:47.00 5 41
47 Chambers, Caroline JR Rincon Valle 20:47.50 5 42
48 Nocon, Claire FR St. Joseph N.D. 20:48.20 5 43
49 Russell, Claudia FR Head-Royce 20:50.20 5 44
50 Lyall, Sofiya SR Head-Royce 20:51.20 5 45
51 McCleary, Ally SR College Preparatory 20:54.50 6 46
52 Hopkins, Julia SR Marin Academy 20:55.40 6 47
53 Gorski, Ana SR Urban (Sf) 21:02.80 6 48
54 Pardo, Ally JR Urban (Sf) 21:03.00 6 49
55 Freeman, Ginger JR Athenian 21:03.60 6 50
56 Marino, Emma JR International 21:05.40 6 51
57 Hwang, Sydney SO Branson 21:05.80 6 52
58 Maslan, Daisy SO College Preparatory 21:06.90 6 53
59 Edwards, Julie JR Cloverdale 21:07.60 6 54
60 Durney, Sophia SR College Preparatory 21:09.60 6 55
61 Wallace, Dagny FR Convent & St 21:12.80 7 56
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
4 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
62 Ontiveros, Liliana FR Technology 21:18.30 7
63 Telfer, Sofia SO Convent & St 21:20.10 7 57
64 Hayunga, Gracyn FR Marin Academy 21:23.70 7 58
65 Inamine, Ellie SR Athenian 21:26.10 7 59
66 Ramirez, Evelin SR El Molino 21:26.40 7
67 Taschek, Hannah SR Convent & St 21:26.70 7 60
68 Hutchinson, Haley JR Fort Bragg 21:26.90 7 61
69 Wiens, Kaitlyn SR Fremont Christian 21:34.10 7 63
69 McKee, Anna JR College Preparatory 21:34.10 7 62
71 McDonald, Amelia JR Sonoma Academy 21:35.70 8 64
72 Castro-Galindo, Danna SO College Preparatory 21:35.90 8 65
73 Morford, Virginia FR Convent & St 21:36.10 8 66
74 Toner, Eloise SO International 21:38.60 8 67
75 Zavala-Sheridan, Araceli JR St. Joseph N.D. 21:43.20 8 68
76 Evans, Clements JR International 21:49.00 8 69
77 Cohen, Sydney JR Urban (Sf) 21:50.30 8 70
78 Rasmussen, Brigid JR Branson 21:51.50 8 71
79 Arleo, Sofia JR Marin Academy 21:52.70 8 72
80 Zechiel, Claire SO Sonoma Academy 21:55.80 8 73
81 Baumgartner, Natalie SR Fort Bragg 21:57.90 9 74
82 Ramirez, Jackie SR El Molino 21:59.40 9
83 Jackovics, Sierra SR Marin Academy 22:03.00 9 75
84 Thiara, Isabelle SO Convent & St 22:08.30 9 76
85 Venegas, Keyla SR Fort Bragg 22:09.30 9 77
86 Dolan, Lizzie SR McKinleyville 22:09.40 9
87 Thomis, Katie SR Convent & St 22:15.30 9 78
88 Nelson, Josie FR Bentley Upper 22:16.30 9 79
89 Day, Nye SR Branson 22:17.30 9 80
90 Luipaton, Kalina FR International 22:18.90 9 81
91 Oberwager, Lauren SR Bay School (Sf) 22:19.40 10 82
92 Jensen, Ellie SO Berean Christian 22:20.80 10
93 Erdman, Sofia FR Bay School (Sf) 22:21.00 10 83
94 Bechler, Amaya SO North Coast Prep. 22:25.20 10
95 Southern, Grace JR Middletown 22:25.50 10 84
96 Kelloff, Annalise SR Bentley Upper 22:29.40 10 85
97 McGuire, Kate SO Athenian 22:30.30 10 86
98 Lau, Claire SR Bay School (Sf) 22:31.60 10 87
99 Glenn, Maddy SR Sonoma Academy 22:32.30 10 88
100 Haas, Isabel SO Head-Royce 22:33.20 10 89
101 Schwartz, Clara SO Bentley Upper 22:35.90 11 90
102 Ferreira, Cecelia JR McKinleyville 22:38.20 11
103 Prashanth, Ayesha SR College Preparatory 22:41.80 11 91
104 Stewart, Mackenzie FR Sonoma Academy 22:43.70 11 92
105 Furlong, Katie SR Athenian 22:47.40 11 93
106 Alunan, Simonne SO Urban (Sf) 22:48.60 11 94
107 Bertero, Quinn SO Bay School (Sf) 22:53.60 11 95
108 Chambers, Elizabeth SO Rincon Valle 22:54.70 11 96
109 Sell, McKenna SR Sonoma Academy 23:01.00 11 97
110 Methum, Allie SO Rincon Valle 23:08.50 11 98
111 Wiesel, Anna JR Branson 23:12.10 12 99
112 Warden, Ellie FR Bay School (Sf) 23:13.20 12 100
113 Stubbs, Juliette SR Bay School (Sf) 23:14.90 12 101
114 Wade, Sadie FR Rincon Valle 23:24.10 12 102
115 Marseglia, Alana SR Rincon Valle 23:24.60 12 103
116 Couey, Bailey SR Kelseyville 23:29.80 12
117 Leong, Katie JR Berean Christian 23:31.40 12
118 Ely, Bella FR North Coast Prep. 23:34.80 12
119 Yoruzu-Suttle, Tyree JR Bentley Upper 23:36.00 12 104
120 Kinsel, Erica FR Middletown 23:37.40 12 105
121 Weller, Laurel SR Kelseyville 23:38.40 13
122 Fast, Sara FR Bay School (Sf) 23:41.00 13 106
123 Wade, Josie JR Rincon Valle 23:42.20 13 107
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
5 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
124 Dondanville, Madeleine FR Fort Bragg 23:46.60 13 108
125 Jain, Aarti SR Bentley Upper 23:47.80 13 109
126 Holtz, Madeline SR International 23:51.30 13 110
127 Demers, Elia SO Bentley Upper 23:52.70 13 111
128 Gastelum, Bryana SO Making Waves 24:02.40 13
129 Cumming, Satine FR International 24:05.50 13 112
130 Teuscher, Grace FR Head-Royce 24:15.30 13 113
131 Sisson, Becca JR Rincon Valle 24:15.90 14 114
132 Cardenas, Cristina JR Cloverdale 24:26.50 14 115
133 Haagen-Smit, Sonja SO Fort Bragg 24:30.70 14 116
134 Murphy, Abi SR Middletown 24:32.90 14 117
135 Herrera, Grisselle SR Cloverdale 24:35.20 14 118
136 Ramirez, Alssya JR St.Patrick/S 24:50.40 14 119
137 Mathews, Ritu SR Fremont Christian 24:56.10 14 120
138 Winniford, Eden JR Cloverdale 24:59.00 14 121
139 Andersen, Sunny JR Fort Bragg 25:00.90 14 122
140 Henry, Brianne JR Kelseyville 25:02.00 14
141 Santana, Sami SR Cloverdale 25:02.60 15 123
142 Zell, Jessica JR Middletown 25:09.20 15 124
143 Baysa, Reese JR St.Patrick/S 25:09.60 15 125
144 Nguyen, Tammy JR Fremont Christian 25:17.30 15 126
145 Ganoa, Gaby SR Cloverdale 25:24.60 15 127
146 Laprade, Olivia JR St.Patrick/S 25:29.10 15 128
147 Vega, Amanda SO Cal High 25:34.70 15
148 Maya, Diana JR Making Waves 25:41.10 15
149 Jimenez-Lara, Jasmine FR Cal High 25:42.30 15
150 Abraham, Juliana JR Fremont Christian 25:43.70 15 129
151 Rheinschmidt, Shoni SO North Coast Prep. 26:01.00 16
152 Kumar, Riya SO Omi 26:06.80 16 130
153 Parks, Emma SO El Molino 26:07.40 16
154 McGuire, Joy SO Berean Christian 26:25.20 16
155 Pyzer, Jacquelyn SO Middletown 26:39.60 16 131
156 Schimansky, Colleen SR Middletown 26:42.40 16 132
157 Nassar, Annemarie SO Fremont Christian 26:52.20 16 133
158 Paz, Aejandra FR Making Waves 26:55.70 16
159 Gaba, Sophia SR St.Patrick/S 27:21.40 16 134
160 Atendido, Isabel SO Salesian 27:36.60 16
161 Witt, Sophia FR Cloverdale 28:19.40 17 135
162 Mendoza, Thelma JR Fremont Christian 28:54.20 17 136
163 Horowitz, Tehilla JR North Coast Prep. 29:02.90 17
164 De Guzman, Jenevieve JR St.Patrick/S 29:03.90 17 137
165 Ruiz, Kristen JR St.Patrick/S 29:37.10 17 138
166 Paredes, Dayrin FR Omi 29:37.20 17 139
167 Maher, Sierra SR John Swett 29:53.80 17
168 Martinez, Lesly JR Omi 30:25.60 17 140
169 Olvera, Gloria SO Omi 30:27.80 17 141
170 Paulson, Megan JR St.Patrick/S 30:49.50 17 142

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results – Women
1 Lick Wilmerding 62 8 9 12 15 18 27 34 8 9
Total Time: 1:37:14.00
Average: 19:26.80
2 San Francisco Univ 62 2 10 11 17 22 29 32 2 10
Total Time: 1:36:42.20
Average: 19:20.44
3 St. Joseph N.D. 86 1 7 19 21 38 43 68 1 7
Total Time: 1:37:00.00
Average: 19:24.00
http://www.rtspt.com/events/cif/2017Meets/ncsxc/hytek/171118F001.htm
6 of 7 11/18/2017, 3:32 PM
4 Head-Royce 158 20 24 25 44 45 89 113 20 24
Total Time: 1:41:50.80
Average: 20:22.16
5 Branson 160 4 5 28 52 71 80 99 4 5
Total Time: 1:39:45.10
Average: 19:57.02
6 Marin Academy 176 14 26 31 47 58 72 75 14 26
Total Time: 1:42:42.60
7 Urban (Sf) 190 23 33 37 48 49 70 94 23 33
Total Time: 1:43:24.50
Average: 20:40.90
8 Athenian 224 36 39 40 50 59 86 93 36 39
Total Time: 1:44:40.80
Average: 20:56.16
9 College Preparatory 229 13 46 53 55 62 65 91 13 46
Total Time: 1:44:30.60
Average: 20:54.12
10 Sonoma Academy 234 3 6 64 73 88 92 97 3 6
Total Time: 1:42:39.90
Average: 20:31.98
11 Convent & Stuart Hall 269 30 56 57 60 66 76 78 30 56
Total Time: 1:45:57.80
Average: 21:11.56
12 International 309 41 51 67 69 81 110 112 41 51
Total Time: 1:47:38.90
Average: 21:31.78
13 Fort Bragg 355 35 61 74 77 108 116 122 35 61
Total Time: 1:49:57.60
Average: 21:59.52
14 Rincon Valley Chris. 441 42 96 98 102 103 107 114 42 96
Total Time: 1:53:39.40
Average: 22:43.88
15 Bay School (Sf) 447 82 83 87 95 100 101 106 82 83
Total Time: 1:53:18.80
Average: 22:39.76
16 Bentley Upper 467 79 85 90 104 109 111 79 85 90
Total Time: 1:54:45.40
Average: 22:57.08
17 Cloverdale 531 54 115 118 121 123 127 135 54 115
Total Time: 2:00:10.90
Average: 24:02.18
18 Middletown 561 84 105 117 124 131 132 84 105 117
Total Time: 2:02:24.60
Average: 24:28.92
19 Omi 566 16 130 139 140 141 16 130 139 140
Total Time: 2:16:25.70
Average: 27:17.14
20 Fremont Christian 571 63 120 126 129 133 136 63 120 126
Total Time: 2:04:23.40
Average: 24:52.68
21 St.Patrick/St. Vincent 643 119 125 128 134 137 138 142 119 125
Total Time: 2:11:54.40
Average: 26:22.88

  • 07 December 2017 by Davecox, in News
    Carrillo’s Brian Orr signs NLI to play baseball at Montana State:
    BILLINGS, Mont. – Seven players signed early letters of intent to join the Mon...
    READ MORE +
  • 07 December 2017 by Michael Baribault, in News
    Rose City Tournament Preview
    The annual Rose City Tournament tips off on Thursday, with a little different me...
    READ MORE +
  • 03 December 2017 by Davecox, in News
    2017 CIF State Championship Bowl Game Brackets
    The following is the schedule for the 2017 CIF Regional Football Championship Bo...
    READ MORE +
TOP